Sachsenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2

Dahl, Christoph; (DWZ: 2350) Punkte: 4.0
1 Fuchs, Florian (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2301-90) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Lieberwirth, Kasimir (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2138-78) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Geiling, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2149-76) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Liedtke, Matthias (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2259-131) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Schweitzer, Andreas (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2203-32) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Herbrig, Alexander (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2182-91) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Hutsch, Oliver; (DWZ: 2061) Punkte: 0.5
1 Halas, Julia (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1927-119) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Müller, Richard (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2169-107) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Kunze, Christopher; (DWZ: 2065) Punkte: 0.5
2 Schumacher, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2094-36) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Butscher, Daniel; (DWZ: 2117) Punkte: 5.0
2 Kyas, Jürgen (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2119-144) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Möhn, Hans (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2337-174) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Engert, Marvin (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2081-92) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Richter, Claudius (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2082-52) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3) +:-
3 Pietsch, Michael (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Rudolf, Matthias; (DWZ: 2079) Punkte: 2.5
3 Fischer, Edwin (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2220-56) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2003-74) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Heinrich, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2128-54) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Schöneberg, Manfred (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2103-153) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Lutz, Ruben (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2149-108) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Schötzig, Andreas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2074-63) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Klawa, Patrick (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2116-54) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Rensch, Toralf; (DWZ: 2011) Punkte: 2.5
4 Kötzsch, Ulrich (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2029-57) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Wong, Gengchun (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2241-119) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1918-71) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Collini, Carsten (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2060-109) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Dobierzin, Olaf (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1954-248) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Gaitzsch, Martin (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1975-66) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Enxing, Philemon (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1863-78) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Merker, Matthias (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2080-94) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Karius, Thomas (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2137-71) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Breitfeld, Matthias; (DWZ: 2032) Punkte: 3.5
5 Fehlhammer, Michael (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2082-35) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
3 Salzmann, Peter (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2064-76) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1903-57) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Thamm, Merlin Jannes (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1951-97) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Arnhold, Steffi (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2133-133) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Hutschenreiter, Jörg; (DWZ: 1932) Punkte: 5.0
6 Sambale, Ingo (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1895-65) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Oehl, Tim (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2060-33) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Krauße, Sandro (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1909-21) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Alahmad, Fadi (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2066-8) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Gempe, Anet (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1883-141) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Reiche, Niccolò (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1955-59) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Lauckner, Jörg (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1958-8) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Worch, Andreas (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 21; DWZ: 1885-39) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Arnhold, Albrecht (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2016-70) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Schreiter, Fabian; (DWZ: 1955) Punkte: 1.0
7 Sussbauer, Marco (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2008-9) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Richter, Philipp (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2164-100) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Just, Wolfgang (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2093-152) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Eilert, André (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1936-108) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Bläsche, Andreas (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1932-24) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Radke, Rocco-Mario; (DWZ: 1958) Punkte: 2.5
6 Ledfuß, Guntram (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2026-73) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Rohne, Lars (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2092-78) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
6 Wang, Ruiming (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1814-75) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Barthel, Tilman (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1914-81) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Schirmer, Raik (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2161-64) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Salewski, Bernd; (DWZ: 1980) Punkte: 2.0
7 Müller, Giso (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2046-60) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Hermans, Frans (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1818-7) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Eilert, André (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1936-108) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Weber, Lars; (DWZ: 1879) Punkte: 1.0
8 Waltenberger, Udo (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1939-182) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Kempe, Caius Emilian (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2048-80) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Bauer, Timon (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1921-33) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Attig, Uwe (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Schmalhofer, Adam (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1991-76) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Shelekhov, Vladimir (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1968-10) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Hertel, Marco; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
8 Großmann, Frank (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1713-47) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Smid, Arend; (DWZ: 1973) Punkte: 1.0
6 Herbrig, Thomas (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1851-66) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Rudolf, Thomas; (DWZ: 1922) Punkte: 2.0
8 Engel, Gerhard (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Gempe, Anet (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1883-141) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Herbrig, Marie-Helen (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1842-89) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Stark, Uwe; (DWZ: 1835) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schimke, Christoph (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1816-75) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Kosovska, Olena; (DWZ: 1821) Punkte: 1.0
8 Arnold, Philipp (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1692-61) 1:0 0.0 aus 2