Sachsenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Leipzig 1

Lieberwirth, Kasimir; (DWZ: 2146) Punkte: 4.5
1 Herbrig, Alexander (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2198-86) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Mazur, Stefan (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2434-30) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Dahl, Christoph (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2206-50) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Wegener, Dirk (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2286-86) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Geiling, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2150-75) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Halas, Julia (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1969-114) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Schötzig, Andreas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2078-61) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Schumacher, Markus; (DWZ: 2094) Punkte: 4.0
2 Karius, Thomas (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2120-68) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Fuchs, Florian (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2307-86) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Kunze, Christopher (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2081-81) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Wong, Gengchun (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2113-106) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Heinrich, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2090-52) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Haufe, Laurin (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2005-97) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Lutz, Ruben (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2064-91) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Engert, Marvin; (DWZ: 2080) Punkte: 4.5
3 Kyas, Jürgen (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2076-140) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Butscher, Daniel (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2088-68) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Salzmann, Peter (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2087-74) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Collini, Carsten (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2048-106) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Schöneberg, Manfred (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2096-151) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Gaitzsch, Martin (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1997-62) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Enxing, Philemon (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1903-74) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Herrmann, Markus; (DWZ: 2029) Punkte: 4.0
3 Arnhold, Albrecht (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2034-67) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Fischer, Edwin (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2112-48) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Rudolf, Matthias (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2058-57) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Ader, Gunter (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1983-48) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Alahmad, Fadi (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2090-6) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Greger, Ubald (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2059-74) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Thamm, Merlin Jannes (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1998-95) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Schäfer, Konstantin (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1822-72) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
Hewig, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1983) Punkte: 4.0
4 Shelekhov, Vladimir (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1994-8) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Fehlhammer, Michael (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2076-33) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Rensch, Toralf (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2008-76) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Oehl, Tim (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2071-31) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Just, Wolfgang (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2032-146) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Dobierzin, Olaf (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1952-235) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Förschner, Lucas (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2008-67) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Braun, Gottfried (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 18; DWZ: 2088-211) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Apitzsch, Michael; (DWZ: 1880) Punkte: 3.0
5 Herbrig, Thomas (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1939-63) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Beyer, Wolfgang (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1975-36) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Breitfeld, Matthias (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2014-69) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Richter, Philipp (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2185-89) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Rohne, Lars (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2092-76) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Kreyssig, Bruno (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 17; DWZ: 2000-142) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Reiche, Niccolò (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1950-56) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Weber, Bernd (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1936-83) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Weimert, Miriam; (DWZ: 1891) Punkte: 2.0
6 Herbrig, Marie-Helen (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1807-85) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Sussbauer, Marco (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2000-6) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Barthel, Tilman (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1961-79) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Müller, Giso (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2082-59) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Wang, Ruiming (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1814-75) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Krauße, Sandro; (DWZ: 1907) Punkte: 3.5
7 Lowke, Kathrin (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1855-131) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Waltenberger, Udo (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1936-170) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Hutschenreiter, Jörg (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1984-51) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Ledfuß, Guntram (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1954-71) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Bauer, Timon (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1866-24) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Gempe, Anet (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1889-137) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Bläsche, Andreas (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1943-22) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Beckel, Friedrich (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 20; DWZ: 1905-128) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Jäger, Frank; (DWZ: 1788) Punkte: 0.5
8 Tittel, Frank (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1808-42) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Beltz, Martina (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 21; DWZ: 1868-114) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Engel, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1819) Punkte: 0.5
8 Rudolf, Thomas (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1945-62) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Barthel, Tilman (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1961-79) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Gempe, Anet (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1889-137) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3