Sachsenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Leipzig 1

Lieberwirth, Kasimir; (DWZ: 2138) Punkte: 5.0
1 Herbrig, Alexander (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2182-91) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Mazur, Stefan (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2384-41) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Dahl, Christoph (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2350-63) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Wegener, Dirk (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2254-88) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Geiling, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2149-76) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Halas, Julia (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1927-119) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Schötzig, Andreas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2074-63) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Schweitzer, Andreas (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2203-32) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Schumacher, Markus; (DWZ: 2094) Punkte: 4.0
2 Karius, Thomas (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2137-71) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Fuchs, Florian (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2301-90) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Kunze, Christopher (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2065-82) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Wong, Gengchun (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2241-119) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Heinrich, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2128-54) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Haufe, Laurin (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2096-111) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Lutz, Ruben (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2149-108) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Engert, Marvin; (DWZ: 2081) Punkte: 4.5
3 Kyas, Jürgen (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2119-144) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Butscher, Daniel (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2117-71) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Salzmann, Peter (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2064-76) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Collini, Carsten (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2060-109) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Schöneberg, Manfred (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2103-153) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Gaitzsch, Martin (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1975-66) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Enxing, Philemon (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1863-78) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Müller, Richard (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2169-107) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Herrmann, Markus; (DWZ: 2003) Punkte: 4.0
3 Arnhold, Albrecht (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2016-70) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Fischer, Edwin (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2220-56) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Rudolf, Matthias (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2079-61) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Ader, Gunter (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1951-50) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Alahmad, Fadi (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2066-8) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Greger, Ubald (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2042-78) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Thamm, Merlin Jannes (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1951-97) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Schäfer, Konstantin (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1865-85) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
3 Kunath, Tim (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2111-72) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Hewig, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1918) Punkte: 4.0
4 Shelekhov, Vladimir (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1968-10) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Fehlhammer, Michael (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2082-35) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Rensch, Toralf (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2011-81) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Oehl, Tim (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2060-33) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Just, Wolfgang (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2093-152) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Dobierzin, Olaf (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1954-248) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Förschner, Lucas (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2014-69) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Braun, Gottfried (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 18; DWZ: 2084-214) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Klawa, Patrick (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2116-54) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Apitzsch, Michael; (DWZ: 1903) Punkte: 3.5
5 Herbrig, Thomas (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1851-66) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Beyer, Wolfgang (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1931-40) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Breitfeld, Matthias (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2032-71) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Richter, Philipp (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2164-100) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Rohne, Lars (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2092-78) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Kreyssig, Bruno (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 17; DWZ: 2000-142) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Reiche, Niccolò (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1955-59) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Weber, Bernd (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1883-86) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Merker, Matthias (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2080-94) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Weimert, Miriam; (DWZ: 1905) Punkte: 2.0
6 Herbrig, Marie-Helen (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1842-89) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Sussbauer, Marco (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2008-9) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Barthel, Tilman (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1914-81) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Müller, Giso (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2046-60) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Wang, Ruiming (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1814-75) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Krauße, Sandro; (DWZ: 1909) Punkte: 4.5
7 Lowke, Kathrin (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1827-136) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Waltenberger, Udo (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1939-182) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Hutschenreiter, Jörg (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1932-55) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Ledfuß, Guntram (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2026-73) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Bauer, Timon (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1921-33) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Gempe, Anet (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1883-141) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Bläsche, Andreas (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1932-24) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Beckel, Friedrich (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 20; DWZ: 1906-131) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Fleischmann, Jakob (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 22; DWZ: 1514-29) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Jäger, Frank; (DWZ: 1781) Punkte: 0.5
8 Tittel, Frank (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1816-45) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Beltz, Martina (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 21; DWZ: 1875-117) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Engel, Gerhard; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
8 Rudolf, Thomas (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1922-66) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Barthel, Tilman (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1914-81) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Gempe, Anet (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1883-141) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Gast, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1669) Punkte: 0.0
7 Al-Haj Hemidi, Bassam (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 23; DWZ: 1622-18) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Kläber, Klaus-Dieter; (DWZ: 1739) Punkte: 0.5
8 Petarus, Bilal (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 24; DWZ: 1361-28) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1