Sachsenliga: Einzelergebnisse: VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1

Müller, Frank; (DWZ: 2218) Punkte: 5.0
1 Pietsch, Michael (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Fuchs, Florian (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2301-90) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Uhlmann, Wolfgang (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4) +:-
1 Richter, Claudius (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2082-52) +:- 2.5 aus 7
1 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3) +:-
Geiling, Christian; (DWZ: 2149) Punkte: 4.0
2 Hofmann, Rares (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Herbrig, Alexander (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2182-91) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Kyas, Jürgen (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2119-144) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Dahl, Christoph (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2350-63) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Lieberwirth, Kasimir (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2138-78) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Wegener, Dirk (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2254-88) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3) +:-
Heinrich, Thomas; (DWZ: 2128) Punkte: 5.5
3 Kunath, Tim (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2111-72) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Arnhold, Steffi (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2133-133) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Fischer, Edwin (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2220-56) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Rudolf, Matthias (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2079-61) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Schumacher, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2094-36) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Osmanodja, Filiz (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2242-206) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4) +:-
2 Gaitzsch, Martin (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1975-66) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3) +:-
Collini, Carsten; (DWZ: 2060) Punkte: 4.0
4 Klawa, Patrick (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2116-54) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Arnhold, Albrecht (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2016-70) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Fehlhammer, Michael (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2082-35) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Rensch, Toralf (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2011-81) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Engert, Marvin (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2081-92) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Wong, Gengchun (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2241-119) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Schöneberg, Manfred (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2103-153) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Thamm, Merlin Jannes (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1951-97) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3) +:-
Alahmad, Fadi; (DWZ: 2066) Punkte: 6.0
5 Merker, Matthias (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2080-94) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Shelekhov, Vladimir (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1968-10) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Beyer, Wolfgang (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1931-40) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Hutschenreiter, Jörg (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1932-55) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2003-74) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Salzmann, Peter (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2064-76) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Dobierzin, Olaf (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1954-248) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Förschner, Lucas (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2014-69) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3) +:-
Just, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2093) Punkte: 5.0
6 Piotraschke, Jens (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2059-90) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Herbrig, Thomas (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1851-66) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Sussbauer, Marco (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2008-9) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Schreiter, Fabian (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1955-34) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1918-71) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Oehl, Tim (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2060-33) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Klemm, Dietmar (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 18; DWZ: 2117-95) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Reiche, Niccolò (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1955-59) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3) +:-
Rohne, Lars; (DWZ: 2092) Punkte: 8.0
7 Pönisch, Eckehard (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2131-92) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Herbrig, Marie-Helen (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1842-89) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Sambale, Ingo (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1895-65) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Radke, Rocco-Mario (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1958-59) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1903-57) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Richter, Philipp (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2164-100) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Wang, Ruiming (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1814-75) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Bläsche, Andreas (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1932-24) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3) +:-
Müller, Giso; (DWZ: 2046) Punkte: 7.0
8 Teichgräber, Michael (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Lowke, Kathrin (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1827-136) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Waltenberger, Udo (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1939-182) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Salewski, Bernd (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1980-114) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Weimert, Miriam (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1905-100) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Ledfuß, Guntram (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2026-73) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Andreadakis, Kai (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1727-46) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3) +:-
Mader, Jörg; (DWZ: 1959) Punkte: 0.5
8 Mendow, Wolfgang (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1771-35) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Bauer, Timon; (DWZ: 1921) Punkte: 2.5
8 Weber, Lars (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1879-40) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Krauße, Sandro (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1909-21) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 John, Tom (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 20; DWZ: 1829-47) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Döge, Wolf-Peter (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1746-26) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Alvermann, Christian; (DWZ: 1836) Punkte: 1.0
7 Bürkle, Florian (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1656-10) 1:0 0.0 aus 1