Sachsenliga: Einzelergebnisse: Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4

Hentze, Markus; (DWZ: 2128) Punkte: 1.0
1 Schweitzer, Andreas (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2224-29) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Pietzsch, Manuel; (DWZ: 2102) Punkte: 1.0
2 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3) +:-
2 Pietsch, Michael (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2181-51) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Herbrig, Alexander (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2198-86) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Halas, Julia; (DWZ: 1969) Punkte: 1.0
3 Kunath, Tim (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2112-70) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Karius, Thomas (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2120-68) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Mazur, Stefan (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2434-30) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Hutsch, Oliver (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2094-59) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Lieberwirth, Kasimir (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2146-75) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Haufe, Laurin; (DWZ: 2005) Punkte: 3.0
3 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3) +:-
4 Klawa, Patrick (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2125-52) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Arnhold, Kerstin (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1899-101) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Schumacher, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2094-36) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Möhn, Hans (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2328-170) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Limpert, Michael; (DWZ: 2044) Punkte: 1.0
4 Schötzig, Andreas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2078-61) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Arnhold, Albrecht (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2034-67) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Schöneberg, Manfred; (DWZ: 2096) Punkte: 2.5
5 Haidary, Hameedullah (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2188-8) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Merker, Matthias (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2073-90) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Fuchs, Florian (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2307-86) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Rudolf, Matthias (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2058-57) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Engert, Marvin (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2080-90) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Collini, Carsten (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2048-106) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Greger, Ubald; (DWZ: 2059) Punkte: 1.0
6 Pönisch, Eckehard (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2135-88) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Shelekhov, Vladimir (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1994-8) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Kyas, Jürgen (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2076-140) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2029-72) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Wegener, Dirk (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2286-86) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Dobierzin, Olaf; (DWZ: 1952) Punkte: 4.5
7 Schäfer, Konstantin (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1822-72) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Teichgräber, Michael (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1932-48) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Herbrig, Thomas (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1939-63) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Fischer, Edwin (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2112-48) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Rensch, Toralf (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2008-76) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1983-69) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Alahmad, Fadi (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2090-6) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 (USV TU Dresden 2) +:-
Schreiter, Thomas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
8 Lauckner, Jörg (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1919-6) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Wang, Ruiming; (DWZ: 1814) Punkte: 2.0
8 Pönisch, Johannes (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1828-97) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Beyer, Wolfgang (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1975-36) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Radke, Rocco-Mario (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1945-58) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Weimert, Miriam (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1891-96) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Rohne, Lars (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2092-76) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Gempe, Anet; (DWZ: 1889) Punkte: 1.5
7 Herbrig, Marie-Helen (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1807-85) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Fehlhammer, Michael (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2076-33) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Hutschenreiter, Jörg (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1984-51) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Krauße, Sandro (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1907-19) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Eilert, André; (DWZ: 1924) Punkte: 1.0
8 Lowke, Kathrin (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1855-131) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Schreiter, Fabian (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1931-31) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Wong, Gengchun (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2113-106) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Knüpfer, Tim; (DWZ: 1928) Punkte: 0.0
5 Kötzsch, Ulrich (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2015-55) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Halas, Lena; (DWZ: 1725) Punkte: 0.0
8 Sussbauer, Marco (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2000-6) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Hermans, Frans; (DWZ: 1819) Punkte: 0.0
7 Salewski, Bernd (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1980-106) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Attig, Uwe; (DWZ: 1769) Punkte: 1.5
8 Weber, Lars (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1901-34) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Barthel, Tilman (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1961-79) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Kreyssig, Bruno; (DWZ: 2000) Punkte: 1.0
6 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1880-56) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Klemm, Dietmar; (DWZ: 2114) Punkte: 0.5
5 Just, Wolfgang (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2032-146) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Andreadakis, Kai; (DWZ: 1724) Punkte: 0.5
7 Müller, Giso (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2082-59) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
8 Lutz, Rene (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 2021-69) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
John, Tom; (DWZ: 1825) Punkte: 1.5
8 Bauer, Timon (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1866-24) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Ader, Gunter (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1983-48) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Schirmer, Raik; (DWZ: 2150) Punkte: 1.0
5 Salzmann, Peter (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2087-74) 1:0 3.5 aus 8