Sachsenliga: Einzelergebnisse: USV TU Dresden 2

Uhlmann, Wolfgang; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
1 Müller, Frank (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2218-56) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Möhn, Hans; (DWZ: 2337) Punkte: 1.0
1 Butscher, Daniel (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2117-71) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
1 Haufe, Laurin (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2096-111) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Urban, Konstantin; (DWZ: 2316) Punkte: 3.0
1 Richter, Claudius (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2082-52) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Liedtke, Matthias (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2259-131) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Schweitzer, Andreas (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2203-32) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Wegener, Dirk; (DWZ: 2254) Punkte: 4.5
2 Lutz, Ruben (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2149-108) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Schötzig, Andreas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2074-63) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Lieberwirth, Kasimir (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2138-78) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Pietsch, Michael (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Geiling, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2149-76) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Herbrig, Alexander (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2182-91) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Greger, Ubald (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2042-78) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Osmanodja, Filiz; (DWZ: 2242) Punkte: 1.0
3 Heinrich, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2128-54) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Wong, Gengchun; (DWZ: 2241) Punkte: 5.0
3 Döhn, Raphael (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2067-60) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Rensch, Toralf (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2011-81) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Haidary, Hameedullah (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Schumacher, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2094-36) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Kunath, Tim (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2111-72) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Collini, Carsten (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2060-109) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Karius, Thomas (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2137-71) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Eilert, André (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1936-108) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Salzmann, Peter; (DWZ: 2064) Punkte: 3.5
4 Gaitzsch, Martin (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1975-66) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Breitfeld, Matthias (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2032-71) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Schäfer, Konstantin (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1865-85) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Engert, Marvin (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2081-92) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Klawa, Patrick (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2116-54) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
5 Alahmad, Fadi (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2066-8) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Arnhold, Albrecht (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2016-70) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Schirmer, Raik (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 21; DWZ: 2161-64) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Ader, Gunter; (DWZ: 1951) Punkte: 1.5
5 Förschner, Lucas (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2014-69) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Lauckner, Jörg (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1958-8) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2003-74) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Merker, Matthias (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2080-94) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 John, Tom (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 20; DWZ: 1829-47) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Ledfuß, Guntram; (DWZ: 2026) Punkte: 4.0
8 Barthel, Tilman (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1914-81) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Radke, Rocco-Mario (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1958-59) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 John, Tom (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1829-47) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Krauße, Sandro (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1909-21) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Pönisch, Egmont (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1970-75) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Müller, Giso (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2046-60) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Herbrig, Marie-Helen (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1842-89) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Oehl, Tim; (DWZ: 2060) Punkte: 3.5
6 Bläsche, Andreas (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1932-24) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Hutschenreiter, Jörg (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1932-55) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Kreyssig, Bruno (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2000-142) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1918-71) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Piotraschke, Jens (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2059-90) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Just, Wolfgang (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2093-152) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Shelekhov, Vladimir (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1968-10) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Richter, Philipp; (DWZ: 2164) Punkte: 4.0
7 Schmalhofer, Adam (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1991-76) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Schreiter, Fabian (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1955-34) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Attig, Uwe (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1903-57) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Pönisch, Eckehard (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2131-92) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Rohne, Lars (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2092-78) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Herbrig, Thomas (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1851-66) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Barthel, Tilman; (DWZ: 1914) Punkte: 1.0
7 Weimert, Miriam (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1905-100) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Attig, Uwe (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Kempe, Caius Emilian; (DWZ: 2048) Punkte: 1.5
7 Weber, Lars (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1879-40) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
8 Tittel, Frank (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1816-45) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Großmann, Frank; (DWZ: 1713) Punkte: 0.5
8 Hertel, Marco (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: -) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Schmalhofer, Adam; (DWZ: 1991) Punkte: 1.0
7 Lowke, Kathrin (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1827-136) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Lutz, Rene; (DWZ: 1963) Punkte: 1.0
8 Andreadakis, Kai (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1727-46) 1:0 0.5 aus 2