2. Landesklasse, Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Luft, Johannes SV 1919 Grimma 1 1851 3,0 3 100
2 Wendel, David Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1,0 1 100
2 Gimmerthal, Jan Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1542 1,0 1 100
2 Thalwitzer, Bernd SV Springer Leipzig 1 1593 1,0 1 100
2 Lausch, Steffen SV 1919 Grimma 1 1714 1,0 1 100
2 Zarbailov, Lev SV Springer Leipzig 1 1764 1,0 1 100
2 Reif, Gerold Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1783 1,0 1 100
2 Fuchs, Elmar TSG Markkleeberg 1 1784 1,0 1 100
2 John, Tom Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1832 1,0 1 100
2 Bohne, Alexander Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1834 1,0 1 100
2 Lieber, Paul SV 1919 Grimma 1 1849 1,0 1 100
12 Anschütz, Mario Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1925 6,5 7 93
13 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben SV 1919 Grimma 1 1765 7,0 8 88
14 Caprita, Victor BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 6,0 7 86
15 Lindemann, Antje Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1704 2,5 3 83
16 Dämering, Katrin TSG Markkleeberg 1 1981 6,5 8 81
17 Neumeyer, Andreas SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1940 5,5 7 79
18 Röttgen, Hans-Joachim Schachclub Naunhof 1 2050 7,0 9 78
19 Scheibe, Axel Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1983 4,5 6 75
19 Zuther, Torsten BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2093 4,5 6 75
21 Welzel, Ronny Krostitzer SV 1 1580 1,5 2 75
21 Liedtke, Sebastian Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1604 1,5 2 75
23 Nagel, Joerg Schachclub Naunhof 1 1819 6,5 9 72
24 Reichelt, Marius BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1714 5,0 7 71
24 Lautner, Reiner Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1795 5,0 7 71
24 Hahn, Andreas TSG Markkleeberg 1 1796 5,0 7 71
27 Trott, Mario SV 1919 Grimma 1 1973 5,5 8 69
27 Arnold, Axel TSG Markkleeberg 1 2024 5,5 8 69
27 Schikor, Torsten Schachclub Naunhof 1 2045 5,5 8 69
30 Geisler, Jürgen Schachclub Naunhof 1 1754 6,0 9 67
30 Franz, Frank Ulrich Krostitzer SV 1 1833 6,0 9 67
30 Nürnberger, Thomas TSG Markkleeberg 1 1877 6,0 9 67
33 Schön, Florian BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1854 4,0 6 67
34 Griesbach, Roland SV Springer Leipzig 1 1714 2,0 3 67
34 Attig, Uwe Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1769 2,0 3 67
34 Mücka, Cedric Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1778 2,0 3 67
37 Amann, Katja TSG Markkleeberg 1 1812 4,5 7 64
38 Geisler, Bernd Krostitzer SV 1 1667 5,0 8 63
38 Krämer, Martin Schachclub Naunhof 1 1892 5,0 8 63
40 Könze, Peter SV 1919 Grimma 1 1814 5,5 9 61
40 Kretschmer, Wolfgang Schachclub Naunhof 1 1863 5,5 9 61
42 Starke, Burkhard Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 3,0 5 60
42 Dorsch, Dieter Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1789 3,0 5 60
42 Hoffmann, Steffen Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1871 3,0 5 60
45 Neumann, Guido BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1691 4,0 7 57
45 Morgenroth, Andreas Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1694 4,0 7 57
45 Fischbach, Rainer SV Springer Leipzig 1 1738 4,0 7 57
45 Vogler, Johannes Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1759 4,0 7 57
49 Mauersberger, Frank Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1762 4,5 8 56
50 Siebenhüner, Michael TSG Markkleeberg 1 1975 4,5 9 50
51 Merres, Torsten SV 1919 Grimma 1 1737 4,0 8 50
51 Sachse, Dirk Krostitzer SV 1 1829 4,0 8 50
51 Artibilov, Ilya SV Springer Leipzig 1 1836 4,0 8 50
51 Weber, Bernd Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1936 4,0 8 50
55 Preussner, Michael Krostitzer SV 1 1940 3,5 7 50
56 Neumeyer, Hannelore SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1718 3,0 6 50
56 Pohl, Gunnar SV 1919 Grimma 1 1780 3,0 6 50
56 Steiner, Albrecht Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1888 3,0 6 50
59 Nagel, Mario Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1855 2,5 5 50
60 Helzig, Matthias Schachclub Naunhof 1 1657 2,0 4 50
60 Weidt, Jörg Krostitzer SV 1 1823 2,0 4 50
60 Hollstein, Joachim Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1964 2,0 4 50
63 Schröder, Uwe Schachclub Naunhof 1 1739 1,5 3 50
64 Ziegler, Ulrich Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1590 1,0 2 50
64 Schäfer, Wolfgang Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1603 1,0 2 50
64 Schlegel, Hagen TSG Markkleeberg 1 1629 1,0 2 50
64 Gierke, Jürgen Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1658 1,0 2 50
64 Thiele, Gottfried Krostitzer SV 1 1660 1,0 2 50
64 Türke, Manfred Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1795 1,0 2 50
64 Hermans, Frans Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1819 1,0 2 50
64 Prausner, Carmen Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1858 1,0 2 50
64 Neuhoff, Laertes Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1917 1,0 2 50
73 Schuster, Gerd Krostitzer SV 1 1463 0,5 1 50
73 Luda, Michael Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1503 0,5 1 50
73 Zetsche, Falko Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1591 0,5 1 50
73 Rudolph, Jürgen SV Springer Leipzig 1 1594 0,5 1 50
73 Lang, Andreas SV 1919 Grimma 1 1702 0,5 1 50
73 Andreadakis, Kai Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1724 0,5 1 50
73 Mannschatz, Berndt SV 1919 Grimma 1 1740 0,5 1 50
73 Baumgarten, Sven Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1915 0,5 1 50
73 Altmann, Jens Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1917 0,5 1 50
82 Schröder, Daniel SV 1919 Grimma 1 1802 4,0 9 44
82 Könze, Heike SV 1919 Grimma 1 1852 4,0 9 44
84 Vogler, Steffen Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1734 3,5 8 44
84 Beckel, Friedrich Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1905 3,5 8 44
86 Baytelman, Harris-Simon BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1634 3,0 7 43
86 Reinsdorf, Christin Krostitzer SV 1 1681 3,0 7 43
86 Just, Gabriele Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1689 3,0 7 43
86 Liedmann, Hans-Jörg SV Springer Leipzig 1 1764 3,0 7 43
86 Heber, Markus Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1803 3,0 7 43
86 Asperger, Gerd Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1842 3,0 7 43
86 Große, Marcus Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1943 3,0 7 43
93 Dietrich, Heiko Krostitzer SV 1 1810 2,5 6 42
94 Spangenberg, Romy SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1836 2,0 5 40
95 Dyk, Roland SV Springer Leipzig 1 1742 3,5 9 39
95 Bernhard, Torsten Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1768 3,5 9 39
95 Gramer, Victor SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1898 3,5 9 39
98 Fuchs, Joachim TSG Markkleeberg 1 1726 3,0 8 38
98 Engelmann, Uwe SV Springer Leipzig 1 1859 3,0 8 38
98 Plisch, Thomas Krostitzer SV 1 1916 3,0 8 38
98 Göttert, Stefan Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1931 3,0 8 38
102 Hartmann, Uwe Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 2,5 7 36
102 Richter, Marco SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1577 2,5 7 36
102 Friedrich, Jürgen Krostitzer SV 1 1724 2,5 7 36
102 Heß, Johan BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1758 2,5 7 36
102 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Lara SV 1919 Grimma 1 1800 2,5 7 36
107 Madalinski, Rainer TSG Markkleeberg 1 1630 3,0 9 33
107 Pauscher, Wolfgang SV Springer Leipzig 1 1729 3,0 9 33
109 Barschewitsch, Viktor SV Springer Leipzig 1 1784 2,0 6 33
109 Hille, Wolfram Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1836 2,0 6 33
111 Podolnyy, Jakiv SV Springer Leipzig 1 1,0 3 33
111 Rost, Florian SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1,0 3 33
111 Richter, Steffen TSG Markkleeberg 1 1813 1,0 3 33
114 Menzel, Chris SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1574 1,5 5 30
114 Werner, Hubert Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1619 1,5 5 30
116 Funke, Jörg-Dietmar Schachclub Naunhof 1 1807 2,5 9 28
117 Frohberg, Jürgen SV Springer Leipzig 1 1833 1,0 4 25
118 Becker, Wilma Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1483 0,5 2 25
118 Hölzel, Horst Krostitzer SV 1 1673 0,5 2 25
120 Westphal, Simon BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1766 1,0 5 20
121 Gläser, Gabriel SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1329 1,0 6 17
122 Melletat, Simon SV Springer Leipzig 1 1273 0,5 3 17
122 Swiniarski, Florian SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1382 0,5 3 17
122 Schützhold, Frank Schachclub Naunhof 1 1711 0,5 3 17
125 Ristau, Philipp SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1588 1,0 8 13
126 Kannengießer, Louis BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 0,0 1 0
126 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1490 0,0 1 0
126 Wätzel, Jens Krostitzer SV 1 1550 0,0 1 0
126 Binder, Ullrich SV Springer Leipzig 1 1564 0,0 1 0
130 Feilhauer, Janick BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1610 0,0 2 0
131 Beuger, Ronald TSG Markkleeberg 1 1646 0,0 1 0
131 Englert, Luca BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1663 0,0 1 0
133 Niesch, Harald SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1677 0,0 2 0
134 Goecke, Ronald Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1703 0,0 1 0
134 Neuhäuser, Thomas SV Springer Leipzig 1 1813 0,0 1 0
134 Wang, Ruiming Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1814 0,0 1 0