1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz, Staffel C: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Deiters, Clemens Schachklub König Plauen 5 1498 4,0 4 100
2 Manicio, Ethan Schachklub König Plauen 5 1395 2,0 2 100
2 Claus, Fritz SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1582 2,0 2 100
4 Täufel, Julian Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1,0 1 100
4 Jakob, Hans-Joachim VfB Adorf 4 1,0 1 100
4 Bischoff, Nicolas TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1430 1,0 1 100
4 Röschke, Tobias Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1481 1,0 1 100
4 Ertl, Liam Schachklub König Plauen 5 1542 1,0 1 100
4 Wolf, Michael Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1606 1,0 1 100
10 Baumann, Gerd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1720 7,5 8 94
11 Günther, Jens Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1630 6,5 7 93
12 Bühring, Marwin Schachklub König Plauen 5 1525 5,5 6 92
13 Boluschevski, Jewgeni Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1695 7,0 8 88
14 Melitzki, Richard Schachklub König Plauen 5 1709 6,0 7 86
15 Wilde, Gerd TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1349 2,5 3 83
15 Kosmale, Burghard Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1656 2,5 3 83
15 Faber, Lutz Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1842 2,5 3 83
18 Bandt, Jochen Schachklub König Plauen 5 1818 6,0 8 75
19 Leicht, Dieter VfB Adorf 4 1740 4,5 6 75
20 Brichacek, Miroslav VfB Adorf 4 1,5 2 75
20 Hempel, Heike Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1050 1,5 2 75
20 Range, Felix Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1721 1,5 2 75
23 Schilbach, Werner SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1521 5,0 7 71
23 Frischmann, Lucas Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1579 5,0 7 71
23 Jahn, Bert SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1607 5,0 7 71
23 Schneidenbach, Andreas SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1641 5,0 7 71
23 Meyer, Stephan Schachklub König Plauen 5 1684 5,0 7 71
23 Völkel, Gerd Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1876 5,0 7 71
29 Dassler-Fröber, Bernd VfB Adorf 4 1563 3,5 5 70
29 Pekrul, Elmer Schachklub König Plauen 5 1774 3,5 5 70
31 Melestean, Maxim Schachklub König Plauen 5 1508 5,5 8 69
31 Fritsche, Frank Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1685 5,5 8 69
31 Baierl, Jörg TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1894 5,5 8 69
31 Rehm, Ulrich SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1949 5,5 8 69
35 Schenk, Elias Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1601 4,0 6 67
36 Kröner, Mario Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1682 4,5 7 64
36 Kaiser, Arndt Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1699 4,5 7 64
36 Völz, Stephan Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1906 4,5 7 64
39 Müller, Wolfgang TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1495 5,0 8 63
39 Förster, Sebastian Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1637 5,0 8 63
41 Steffen, Günter SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1696 2,5 4 63
42 Hennig, Bernd SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1429 3,0 5 60
42 Knüpfer, Uwe Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1724 3,0 5 60
44 Günther, Rolf TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1528 3,5 6 58
44 Von Jan, Lena Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1674 3,5 6 58
46 Wagner, Julia Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1607 4,0 7 57
46 Mothes, Rainer SG Waldkirchen 2 1672 4,0 7 57
46 Schenk, Jonas Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1747 4,0 7 57
49 Appel, Jürgen Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1664 4,5 8 56
49 Hörning, Uwe Schachklub König Plauen 5 1717 4,5 8 56
49 Fenzel, Alexander SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1623 4,0 8 50
49 Brtva, Pavel VfB Adorf 4 1714 4,0 8 50
53 Benkert, Gerhard VfB Adorf 4 1510 3,5 7 50
53 Jattke, Peter SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1531 3,5 7 50
53 Wastel, Hans-Jürgen SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1556 3,5 7 50
53 Wolfram, Frank TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1563 3,5 7 50
53 Neubert, Dieter VfB Adorf 4 1597 3,5 7 50
58 Forberger, Dieter TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1564 3,0 6 50
58 Zöphel, Heinz VfB Adorf 4 1815 3,0 6 50
60 Hanke, Hartmut VfB Adorf 4 2,5 5 50
61 Röschke, Uwe Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1517 2,0 4 50
62 Steinhäußer, Aaron Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1448 1,5 3 50
63 Otto, Kian Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1232 1,0 2 50
63 Günther, Waldemar SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1352 1,0 2 50
63 Horn, Sven Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1502 1,0 2 50
66 Wendt, Karl-Heinz SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1336 0,5 1 50
66 Albrecht, Sören Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1342 0,5 1 50
66 Heyne, Andreas SG Waldkirchen 2 1403 0,5 1 50
69 Treibmann, Jonas Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1435 3,5 8 44
69 Walther, Hans-Günter Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1473 3,5 8 44
69 Seiler, Max Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1529 3,5 8 44
69 Kohlstedt, Helmut Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1532 3,5 8 44
69 Steininger, Gerd SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1634 3,5 8 44
69 Melestean, Timur Schachklub König Plauen 5 1685 3,5 8 44
75 Reißmann, Gerd SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1278 3,0 7 43
75 Feustel, Martin TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1278 3,0 7 43
75 Schneider, Ingolf SG Waldkirchen 2 1387 3,0 7 43
75 Brandt, Dirk SG Waldkirchen 2 1457 3,0 7 43
75 Grüner, Hartmuth SG Waldkirchen 2 1536 3,0 7 43
75 Schmidt, Jens VfB Adorf 4 1556 3,0 7 43
81 Seiler, Toni Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1531 2,5 6 42
82 Lehmann, Arndt SG Waldkirchen 2 1311 2,0 5 40
82 Breinbauer, Tilo Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1749 2,0 5 40
84 Hofmann, Andreas TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1495 3,0 8 38
84 Schlegel, Werner Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1583 3,0 8 38
86 Helmer, Teo Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1364 1,5 4 38
87 Zeh, Peter SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1540 2,5 7 36
88 Feige, Rainer Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1125 2,0 6 33
88 Löffler, Reinhart SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1618 2,0 6 33
90 Zeidler, Frank SG Waldkirchen 2 1,0 3 33
90 Kunze, Noel SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1257 1,0 3 33
90 Schmidt, Manfred Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1312 1,0 3 33
90 Schneider, Siegfried Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1471 1,0 3 33
94 Schwemmer, Wolfgang SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 2,5 8 31
95 Krasowski, Daniel Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1,5 5 30
95 Ullbrich, Andreas Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1348 1,5 5 30
95 Dittrich, Manfred SG Waldkirchen 2 1450 1,5 5 30
98 Kaske, Bernd SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1329 2,0 8 25
98 Karaev, Isman SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1606 2,0 8 25
100 Schmutzler, Wolfgang SG Waldkirchen 2 1582 1,5 6 25
101 Fichtner, Armin VfB Adorf 4 1160 0,5 2 25
101 Bloß, Silvia Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1198 0,5 2 25
101 Gündel, Hartmut SG Waldkirchen 2 1237 0,5 2 25
101 Mothes, Jörg SG Waldkirchen 2 1396 0,5 2 25
101 Wutzler, Thomas Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1442 0,5 2 25
101 Strobel, Thomas Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1477 0,5 2 25
107 Bischoff, Christopher VfB Adorf 4 1088 1,0 5 20
107 Luft, Maik Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1490 1,0 5 20
109 Tunkel, Jennifer Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1027 1,0 6 17
109 Franke, Hans-Dieter SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1337 1,0 6 17
109 Barta, Lajos TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1477 1,0 6 17
112 Reiher, Bernd SG Waldkirchen 2 1603 0,5 3 17
113 Wagner, Ben Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1259 0,5 4 13
114 Gottschling, Guido Zwickauer Schachclub 3 0,0 1 0
114 Hahn, Wilfried SG Waldkirchen 2 0,0 1 0
116 Baumann, Jacqueline Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1004 0,0 3 0
117 Leicht, Martin SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1070 0,0 1 0
117 Schubert, Vincent Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1107 0,0 1 0
119 Gündel, Anna SG Waldkirchen 2 1217 0,0 3 0
119 Sonnenberg, Horst VfB Adorf 4 1272 0,0 3 0
121 Horn, Jens Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1398 0,0 2 0
122 Gerstung, Richard Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1603 0,0 1 0
123 Manthey, Andre SG Waldkirchen 2 1603 0,0 3 0