1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz, Staffel C: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Baumann, Gerd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1720 7,0 7 100
2 Deiters, Clemens Schachklub König Plauen 5 1456 3,0 3 100
3 Manicio, Ethan Schachklub König Plauen 5 1414 2,0 2 100
3 Claus, Fritz SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1582 2,0 2 100
5 Brichacek, Miroslav VfB Adorf 4 1,0 1 100
5 Jakob, Hans-Joachim VfB Adorf 4 1,0 1 100
5 Hempel, Heike Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1050 1,0 1 100
5 Röschke, Tobias Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1471 1,0 1 100
5 Ertl, Liam Schachklub König Plauen 5 1542 1,0 1 100
5 Wolf, Michael Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1607 1,0 1 100
11 Günther, Jens Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1630 5,5 6 92
12 Bühring, Marwin Schachklub König Plauen 5 1525 4,5 5 90
13 Boluschevski, Jewgeni Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1695 6,0 7 86
14 Melitzki, Richard Schachklub König Plauen 5 1709 5,0 6 83
15 Kosmale, Burghard Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1656 2,5 3 83
15 Faber, Lutz Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1842 2,5 3 83
17 Bandt, Jochen Schachklub König Plauen 5 1818 5,5 7 79
18 Schilbach, Werner SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1521 4,5 6 75
18 Kröner, Mario Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1682 4,5 6 75
18 Meyer, Stephan Schachklub König Plauen 5 1684 4,5 6 75
18 Leicht, Dieter VfB Adorf 4 1740 4,5 6 75
18 Völkel, Gerd Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1876 4,5 6 75
23 Dassler-Fröber, Bernd VfB Adorf 4 1563 3,0 4 75
24 Wilde, Gerd TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1349 1,5 2 75
24 Range, Felix Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1721 1,5 2 75
26 Melestean, Maxim Schachklub König Plauen 5 1562 5,0 7 71
26 Jahn, Bert SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1586 5,0 7 71
26 Förster, Sebastian Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1637 5,0 7 71
29 Pekrul, Elmer Schachklub König Plauen 5 1774 3,5 5 70
30 Frischmann, Lucas Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1631 4,0 6 67
30 Schneidenbach, Andreas SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1641 4,0 6 67
30 Schenk, Jonas Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1689 4,0 6 67
30 Kaiser, Arndt Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1699 4,0 6 67
30 Völz, Stephan Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1906 4,0 6 67
35 Müller, Wolfgang TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1495 4,5 7 64
35 Fritsche, Frank Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1685 4,5 7 64
35 Baierl, Jörg TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1894 4,5 7 64
35 Rehm, Ulrich SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1949 4,5 7 64
39 Steffen, Günter SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1696 2,5 4 63
40 Hennig, Bernd SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1429 3,0 5 60
40 Forberger, Dieter TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1564 3,0 5 60
40 Schenk, Elias Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1601 3,0 5 60
40 Knüpfer, Uwe Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1724 3,0 5 60
44 Günther, Rolf TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1528 3,5 6 58
44 Wagner, Julia Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1619 3,5 6 58
44 Mothes, Rainer SG Waldkirchen 2 1672 3,5 6 58
44 Von Jan, Lena Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1674 3,5 6 58
48 Jattke, Peter SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1531 3,5 7 50
48 Kohlstedt, Helmut Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1532 3,5 7 50
48 Wastel, Hans-Jürgen SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1556 3,5 7 50
48 Wolfram, Frank TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1563 3,5 7 50
48 Steininger, Gerd SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1634 3,5 7 50
48 Appel, Jürgen Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1664 3,5 7 50
48 Brtva, Pavel VfB Adorf 4 1714 3,5 7 50
48 Hörning, Uwe Schachklub König Plauen 5 1717 3,5 7 50
56 Feustel, Martin TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1278 3,0 6 50
56 Benkert, Gerhard VfB Adorf 4 1510 3,0 6 50
56 Grüner, Hartmuth SG Waldkirchen 2 1536 3,0 6 50
56 Neubert, Dieter VfB Adorf 4 1597 3,0 6 50
60 Zöphel, Heinz VfB Adorf 4 1793 2,5 5 50
61 Hanke, Hartmut VfB Adorf 4 2,0 4 50
61 Lehmann, Arndt SG Waldkirchen 2 1311 2,0 4 50
61 Röschke, Uwe Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1535 2,0 4 50
64 Steinhäußer, Aaron Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1448 1,5 3 50
65 Zeidler, Frank SG Waldkirchen 2 1,0 2 50
65 Horn, Sven Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1502 1,0 2 50
67 Otto, Kian Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1232 0,5 1 50
67 Albrecht, Sören Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1355 0,5 1 50
67 Heyne, Andreas SG Waldkirchen 2 1403 0,5 1 50
70 Treibmann, Jonas Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1435 3,0 7 43
70 Schlegel, Werner Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1583 3,0 7 43
70 Fenzel, Alexander SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1623 3,0 7 43
73 Reißmann, Gerd SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1278 2,5 6 42
73 Schneider, Ingolf SG Waldkirchen 2 1387 2,5 6 42
73 Brandt, Dirk SG Waldkirchen 2 1457 2,5 6 42
73 Schmidt, Jens VfB Adorf 4 1556 2,5 6 42
77 Feige, Rainer Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1125 2,0 5 40
77 Seiler, Toni Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1531 2,0 5 40
77 Löffler, Reinhart SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1618 2,0 5 40
77 Breinbauer, Tilo Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1749 2,0 5 40
81 Helmer, Teo Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1364 1,5 4 38
82 Walther, Hans-Günter Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1473 2,5 7 36
82 Seiler, Max Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1529 2,5 7 36
82 Zeh, Peter SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1540 2,5 7 36
82 Melestean, Timur Schachklub König Plauen 5 1638 2,5 7 36
86 Schmidt, Manfred Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1312 1,0 3 33
86 Schneider, Siegfried Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1471 1,0 3 33
88 Krasowski, Daniel Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1417 1,5 5 30
88 Dittrich, Manfred SG Waldkirchen 2 1450 1,5 5 30
90 Hofmann, Andreas TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1495 2,0 7 29
90 Karaev, Isman SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1606 2,0 7 29
92 Schmutzler, Wolfgang SG Waldkirchen 2 1582 1,5 6 25
93 Ullbrich, Andreas Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1348 1,0 4 25
94 Fichtner, Armin VfB Adorf 4 1160 0,5 2 25
94 Bloß, Silvia Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1198 0,5 2 25
94 Gündel, Hartmut SG Waldkirchen 2 1237 0,5 2 25
94 Kunze, Noel SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1257 0,5 2 25
94 Mothes, Jörg SG Waldkirchen 2 1396 0,5 2 25
94 Wutzler, Thomas Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1442 0,5 2 25
94 Strobel, Thomas Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1477 0,5 2 25
94 Reiher, Bernd SG Waldkirchen 2 1603 0,5 2 25
102 Kaske, Bernd SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1329 1,5 7 21
102 Schwemmer, Wolfgang SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1385 1,5 7 21
104 Bischoff, Christopher VfB Adorf 4 1088 1,0 5 20
104 Luft, Maik Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1490 1,0 5 20
106 Tunkel, Jennifer Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1027 1,0 6 17
106 Barta, Lajos TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1477 1,0 6 17
108 Franke, Hans-Dieter SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1337 0,5 5 10
109 Hahn, Wilfried SG Waldkirchen 2 0,0 1 0
110 Baumann, Jacqueline Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1004 0,0 3 0
110 Gündel, Anna SG Waldkirchen 2 1217 0,0 3 0
110 Wagner, Ben Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1259 0,0 3 0
110 Sonnenberg, Horst VfB Adorf 4 1272 0,0 3 0
114 Günther, Waldemar SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1352 0,0 1 0
114 Horn, Jens Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1397 0,0 1 0
114 Gottschling, Guido Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1432 0,0 1 0
114 Gerstung, Richard Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1603 0,0 1 0
118 Manthey, Andre SG Waldkirchen 2 1603 0,0 2 0