sortiert nach Prozent

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Peglau, Markus Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1799 7,0 8 88
2 Krug, Orland SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1696 6,5 8 81
3 Wenzel, Andreas SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1690 6,0 7 86
3 Meier, Wolfgang SSV Altenberg 1 1940 6,0 7 86
5 Borchardt, Mathias Schachklub Heidenau 2 1674 6,0 8 75
5 Omran, Ali SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1782 6,0 8 75
5 Gley, Reinhard SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1985 6,0 8 75
8 Röbke, Martin SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1723 5,5 6 92
8 Albrecht, Bruno SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1816 5,5 6 92
10 Kittel, Wolfgang SC Riesa 1 1768 5,5 7 79
11 Weichelt, Stefan Schachklub Heidenau 2 1751 5,0 6 83
12 Herzog, Olaf SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1712 5,0 7 71
12 Heinig, Jürgen SSV Altenberg 1 1780 5,0 7 71
14 Noppes, Adolf SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1544 5,0 8 63
14 Dittmar, Markus SSV Altenberg 1 1551 5,0 8 63
14 Pfaffe, Mike SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1719 5,0 8 63
17 Schöhl, Gerd SV Dresden-Leuben 3 4,5 6 75
17 Schmidt, Alexandra SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1666 4,5 6 75
19 Peglau, Dora Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1749 4,5 7 64
20 Peglau, Paul David Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1305 4,5 8 56
20 Reichl, André SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1846 4,5 8 56
22 Schubert, Maik SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1739 4,0 4 100
23 Jeroch, Werner SV TuR Dresden 2 1663 4,0 6 67
24 Tschök, Fabian USV TU Dresden 6 1369 4,0 7 57
24 Kristen, Helmut SC Riesa 1 1607 4,0 7 57
24 Groschup, Gerhard SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1768 4,0 7 57
27 Gelbhaar, Henning SV TuR Dresden 2 1563 4,0 8 50
27 Bojarzin, Christoph SSV Altenberg 1 1594 4,0 8 50
27 Berger, Falk SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1651 4,0 8 50
27 Clemens, Jürgen SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1707 4,0 8 50
27 Peglau, Mirjam Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1918 4,0 8 50
32 Lipin, Boris SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1753 3,5 5 70
33 Niese, Jürgen SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1381 3,5 6 58
34 Pichelmann, Rüdiger SC Riesa 1 1643 3,5 7 50
34 Schmidt, Sergej SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1694 3,5 7 50
36 Zimbal, Marvin Schachklub Heidenau 2 1511 3,5 8 44
37 Hampel, Johannes SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1893 3,0 3 100
38 Enderlein, Jenny Schachklub Heidenau 2 1558 3,0 4 75
39 Kreibich, Klaus SV TuR Dresden 2 1616 3,0 5 60
39 Dallmer, Matthias SC Riesa 1 1901 3,0 5 60
41 Aslani, Puriya SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1570 3,0 6 50
41 Niese, Dieter SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1713 3,0 6 50
41 Damm, Holger SC Riesa 1 1718 3,0 6 50
41 Frommelt, Rene SC Riesa 1 1808 3,0 6 50
45 Matthes, Michael SSV Altenberg 1 1565 3,0 7 43
45 Pixa, Karl SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1593 3,0 7 43
45 Meißner, Werner SV TuR Dresden 2 1722 3,0 7 43
45 Peglau, Charis Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1758 3,0 7 43
45 Peglau, Sarah Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1779 3,0 7 43
50 Heinze, Peter SV TuR Dresden 2 1463 3,0 8 38
50 Thalheim, Peter SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1659 3,0 8 38
52 Kleemann, Roland SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1315 2,5 3 83
52 Scholze, Thomas SSV Altenberg 1 1683 2,5 3 83
52 Zerenner, Pascal SSV Altenberg 1 1913 2,5 3 83
55 Seifert, Klaus SSV Altenberg 1 1644 2,5 4 63
55 Fischer, Bernd SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1660 2,5 4 63
55 Bürkle, Florian USV TU Dresden 6 1686 2,5 4 63
58 Dieckmann, Matthias SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1339 2,5 5 50
58 Wiese, Eric SC Riesa 1 1556 2,5 5 50
60 Claus, Lutz SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1523 2,5 6 42
60 Degener, Kai SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1584 2,5 6 42
62 Jeschke, Erik Schachklub Heidenau 2 1529 2,5 7 36
62 Klingner, Thomas Schachklub Heidenau 2 1637 2,5 7 36
62 Krien, Hartmut Schachklub Heidenau 2 1728 2,5 7 36
65 Gose, Olaf SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1487 2,5 8 31
66 Nötzel, Tim Felix Schachklub Heidenau 2 2,0 2 100
66 Unverricht, Cedric SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1362 2,0 2 100
68 Aljanazreh, Haitam USV TU Dresden 6 1288 2,0 3 67
68 Hiller, Jürgen SC Riesa 1 1406 2,0 3 67
68 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1591 2,0 3 67
68 Holfeld, Frank Schachklub Heidenau 2 1759 2,0 3 67
68 Seibt, Manfred SV TuR Dresden 2 1784 2,0 3 67
73 Wolf, Klaus SV TuR Dresden 2 1355 2,0 4 50
73 Griebenow, Jakob USV TU Dresden 6 1363 2,0 4 50
73 Mieth, Andreas SV TuR Dresden 2 1418 2,0 4 50
76 Klose, Jan SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1518 2,0 5 40
76 Richter, Nicholas USV TU Dresden 6 1623 2,0 5 40
76 Döge, Wolf-Peter USV TU Dresden 6 1636 2,0 5 40
79 Jacobasch, Ronja SSV Altenberg 1 1549 2,0 6 33
79 Pätzold, Kai SSV Altenberg 1 1586 2,0 6 33
81 Gose, Paul-Lukas SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1625 2,0 7 29
82 Peglau, Adelheid Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1215 2,0 8 25
82 Eilmes, Franco SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1548 2,0 8 25
82 Seifert, Falk SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1624 2,0 8 25
85 Viereck, Axel SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1487 1,5 2 75
85 Engmann, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 2 1539 1,5 2 75
87 Espig, Nils USV TU Dresden 6 1679 1,5 3 50
87 Fruth, David USV TU Dresden 6 1695 1,5 3 50
87 Brümmer, Frank SC Riesa 1 1811 1,5 3 50
90 Daßinnies, Dietmar SV TuR Dresden 2 1400 1,5 4 38
90 Beyer, Matthias SV TuR Dresden 2 1663 1,5 4 38
92 Liebrecht, Simon SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1,0 1 100
92 Tannert, Max SC Riesa 1 1,0 1 100
92 Freude, Sebastian SSV Altenberg 1 911 1,0 1 100
92 Kabuß, Michael USV TU Dresden 6 1692 1,0 1 100
92 Weidner, Markus SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1710 1,0 1 100
92 Kaiser, Lars SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1721 1,0 1 100
92 Barz, Hanns-Werner SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1766 1,0 1 100
99 Mai, Maximilian SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1418 1,0 2 50
99 Luft, David SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1431 1,0 2 50
99 Günther, Fabian USV TU Dresden 6 1550 1,0 2 50
99 Schmidt, Konrad USV TU Dresden 6 1579 1,0 2 50
99 Damm, Clemens SV TuR Dresden 2 1635 1,0 2 50
104 Chigladze, Giorgi SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1227 1,0 4 25
104 Reichelt, Daniel USV TU Dresden 6 1386 1,0 4 25
104 Wehner, Tobias USV TU Dresden 6 1540 1,0 4 25
104 Gottschall, Ina USV TU Dresden 6 1620 1,0 4 25
108 Kovalchuk, Alexander USV TU Dresden 6 1432 1,0 5 20
109 Schloth, Werner USV TU Dresden 6 1499 1,0 6 17
110 Thun, Maddox SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 0,5 1 50
110 Lauschmann, Paul SC Riesa 1 0,5 1 50
110 Reich, Dylan Schachklub Heidenau 2 1428 0,5 1 50
110 Gnüchtel, Andreas SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1462 0,5 1 50
110 Hentschel, Lena SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1548 0,5 1 50
110 Nistel, Udo SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1631 0,5 1 50
116 Partzsch, Kerstin SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1377 0,5 4 13
117 Weser, Dietmar SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1227 0,0 1 0
117 Schmidt, Stefan SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1259 0,0 1 0
117 Slotta, Nico Schachklub Heidenau 2 1264 0,0 1 0
117 Noppes, Wilfried SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1403 0,0 1 0
117 Sandig, Eric Schachklub Heidenau 2 1486 0,0 1 0
117 Reich, Jason Schachklub Heidenau 2 1541 0,0 1 0
117 Fischer, Bernd SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1557 0,0 1 0
117 Peukert, Marc USV TU Dresden 6 1610 0,0 1 0
117 Bedrich, Jan-Niklas SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1672 0,0 1 0
117 Großmann, Frank USV TU Dresden 6 1721 0,0 1 0
127 Frank, Erich SC Riesa 1 1015 0,0 2 0
127 Kaden, Gunther SSV Altenberg 1 1334 0,0 2 0
129 Kleeberg, Rudolf SV TuR Dresden 2 1007 0,0 3 0
130 Peglau, Lorena Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 993 0,0 7 0