2. Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Punkten)

sortiert nach Prozent

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Ludwig, Mario SG Kesselsdorf 1 1691 5,5 7 79
2 Bernstein, Ralf BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1405 5,0 5 100
3 Marschall, Johannes SV Lok Dresden 2 1334 4,5 5 90
4 Gafke, Manfred SV Lok Dresden 2 1441 4,5 6 75
4 Kemter, Nick Schachklub Heidenau 3 1501 4,5 6 75
4 Förster, Jürgen SV Lok Dresden 2 1563 4,5 6 75
4 Heitmann, Anton SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1572 4,5 6 75
4 Kanibalotska, Yeyzaveta Elisabeth SV Lok Dresden 2 1652 4,5 6 75
9 Bisse, Vilorij SV Lok Dresden 2 4,0 4 100
10 Kullmann, Theo TuS Coswig 1920 4 1511 4,0 5 80
10 Kullmann, Max TuS Coswig 1920 4 1569 4,0 5 80
12 von Ameln, Gert SG Kesselsdorf 1 1315 4,0 6 67
12 Verch, Hartmut TuS Coswig 1920 4 1762 4,0 6 67
14 Imhof, Erwin TuS Coswig 1920 4 1389 3,5 4 88
15 Zapf, Dietmar Schachklub Heidenau 3 3,5 5 70
15 Al-Haj Hemidi, Bassam TuS Coswig 1920 4 1445 3,5 5 70
15 Sammler, Olaf SV Bannewitz 2 1523 3,5 5 70
15 Barz, Hanns-Werner SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1728 3,5 5 70
19 Riccius, Michael BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1517 3,5 6 58
20 Nestler, Wolfram SG Kesselsdorf 1 1370 3,0 4 75
20 Gärtner, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 3 1840 3,0 4 75
22 Haubold, Moritz SV Lok Dresden 2 1581 3,0 5 60
22 Nistel, Udo SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1631 3,0 5 60
22 Burda, Walter SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1687 3,0 5 60
25 Werner, Detlef SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1397 3,0 6 50
25 Raschke, Jörg SV Bannewitz 2 1414 3,0 6 50
25 Petarus, Yassin TuS Coswig 1920 4 1426 3,0 6 50
28 Petarus, Bilal TuS Coswig 1920 4 1319 3,0 7 43
29 Hartmann, Anne SV Bannewitz 2 1610 2,5 3 83
30 Schäfer, Johannes Schachklub Heidenau 3 1497 2,5 4 63
30 Hartmann, Thomas SV Bannewitz 2 1684 2,5 4 63
30 Francke, Dirk SV Lok Dresden 2 1864 2,5 4 63
33 Götze, Tilman TuS Coswig 1920 4 1249 2,5 5 50
33 Polaski, Frank TuS Coswig 1920 4 1282 2,5 5 50
33 Mätzler, Stefan SG Kesselsdorf 1 1438 2,5 5 50
33 Kluge, Jürgen Schachklub Heidenau 3 1450 2,5 5 50
37 Reichsrath, Benjamin Schachklub Heidenau 3 1426 2,5 6 42
38 Schubert, Pascal SG Kesselsdorf 1 1165 2,5 7 36
38 Neuber, Markus SG Kesselsdorf 1 1560 2,5 7 36
40 Moradi, Amir Ali SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1205 2,0 2 100
40 Hertzschuch, Frank BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1208 2,0 2 100
40 Mallon, Frederik TuS Coswig 1920 4 1616 2,0 2 100
43 Schüppel, Rico SV Bannewitz 2 1236 2,0 3 67
43 Meyer, Wolfgang SV Lok Dresden 2 1354 2,0 3 67
43 Ruffani, Rolf BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1362 2,0 3 67
43 Wirth, Johannes BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1417 2,0 3 67
43 Engmann, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 3 1539 2,0 3 67
48 Schindler, Rudolf SV Bannewitz 2 1297 2,0 4 50
48 Balaz, Viktor SV Bannewitz 2 1465 2,0 4 50
48 Köhn, Walter SV Bannewitz 2 1543 2,0 4 50
48 Ziegenbein, Dieter SV Lok Dresden 2 1557 2,0 4 50
52 Wagner, Ulrich SG Kesselsdorf 1 1083 2,0 5 40
52 Schmieder, Rainer SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1225 2,0 5 40
52 Weser, Dietmar SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1234 2,0 5 40
55 Exner, Enrico SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1252 2,0 6 33
55 Mortensen, Manfred BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1490 2,0 6 33
57 Pohl, Klaus SV Bannewitz 2 1,5 2 75
57 Mai, Mariella SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1319 1,5 2 75
57 Hoffmann, Siegfried Schachklub Heidenau 3 1324 1,5 2 75
60 Stoppe, Katharina SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1477 1,5 3 50
60 Wolf, Christian BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1503 1,5 3 50
62 Luft, David SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1431 1,5 4 38
62 Modla, Jürgen SG Kesselsdorf 1 1473 1,5 4 38
62 Tepper, Rainer SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1502 1,5 4 38
62 Landgraf, Carl-Heinz BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1593 1,5 4 38
66 Reich, Dylan Schachklub Heidenau 3 1428 1,5 5 30
66 Reich, Jason Schachklub Heidenau 3 1541 1,5 5 30
68 Wielens, Richard SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1,0 1 100
68 Lippert, Jan Peter SV Bannewitz 2 1,0 1 100
68 Unverricht, Cedric SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1362 1,0 1 100
68 Porschberg, Jannik SV Bannewitz 2 1579 1,0 1 100
72 Fischer, Bernd SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1557 1,0 2 50
72 Portsch, Claudius BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1589 1,0 2 50
72 Warnke, Eberhard SV Lok Dresden 2 1643 1,0 2 50
75 Weyh, Jens SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1241 1,0 3 33
75 Jischke, Jens SV Bannewitz 2 1419 1,0 3 33
77 Liehr, Günter SG Kesselsdorf 1 1294 1,0 5 20
77 Müller, Silvia SG Kesselsdorf 1 1363 1,0 5 20
79 Kolossa, Chris SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1167 0,5 1 50
79 Stoppe, Uwe SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1264 0,5 1 50
79 Noppes, Wilfried SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1403 0,5 1 50
79 Patzke, Kurt TuS Coswig 1920 4 1531 0,5 1 50
83 Ulpins, Holger SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1200 0,5 2 25
83 Clauß, Jakob SV Bannewitz 2 1219 0,5 2 25
83 Slotta, Nico Schachklub Heidenau 3 1264 0,5 2 25
83 Viereck, Axel SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1487 0,5 2 25
83 Fleischmann, Jakob TuS Coswig 1920 4 1560 0,5 2 25
88 Zanger, Konrad SV Lok Dresden 2 1405 0,5 3 17
89 Schneider, Mathias BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1588 0,5 4 13
90 Jasica, Norbert SG Kesselsdorf 1 0,0 1 0
90 Haupt, Arvid SV Bannewitz 2 843 0,0 1 0
90 Fitzner, Hans BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 978 0,0 1 0
90 Dittrich, Hannes SV Bannewitz 2 997 0,0 1 0
90 Bergner, Carlo SV Bannewitz 2 1284 0,0 1 0
90 Tussnat, Konstantin Schachklub Heidenau 3 1288 0,0 1 0
90 Lucas, Bernd BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1291 0,0 1 0
90 Werner, Helmut BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1503 0,0 1 0
98 Schubert, Jonas SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 993 0,0 2 0
98 Moradi, Yakta SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1211 0,0 2 0
98 Neumann, Lukas TuS Coswig 1920 4 1235 0,0 2 0
98 Moradi, Yassaman SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1359 0,0 2 0
102 Hein, David SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 950 0,0 4 0
102 Mai, Maximilian SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1418 0,0 4 0
104 Jungmichel, Leander BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 0,0 5 0
105 Rinke, Heiko SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1166 0,0 6 0