sortiert nach Prozent

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Marschall, Johannes SV Lok Dresden 2 1334 4,5 5 90
2 Gafke, Manfred SV Lok Dresden 2 1492 4,5 6 75
2 Heitmann, Anton SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1572 4,5 6 75
2 Förster, Jürgen SV Lok Dresden 2 1594 4,5 6 75
2 Kanibalotska, Elisabeth SV Lok Dresden 2 1652 4,5 6 75
2 Ludwig, Mario SG Kesselsdorf 1 1691 4,5 6 75
7 Bernstein, Ralf BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1405 4,0 4 100
7 Bisse, Vilorij SV Lok Dresden 2 1816 4,0 4 100
9 Kemter, Nick Schachklub Heidenau 3 1501 4,0 5 80
9 Verch, Hartmut TuS Coswig 1920 4 1762 4,0 5 80
11 Imhof, Erwin TuS Coswig 1920 4 1389 3,5 4 88
12 Zapf, Dietmar Schachklub Heidenau 3 3,5 5 70
12 Barz, Hanns-Werner SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1766 3,5 5 70
14 Kullmann, Max TuS Coswig 1920 4 1428 3,0 4 75
14 Kullmann, Theo TuS Coswig 1920 4 1516 3,0 4 75
14 Sammler, Olaf SV Bannewitz 2 1523 3,0 4 75
14 Gärtner, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 3 1840 3,0 4 75
18 von Ameln, Gert SG Kesselsdorf 1 1315 3,0 5 60
18 Petarus, Yassin TuS Coswig 1920 4 1426 3,0 5 60
18 Riccius, Michael BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1517 3,0 5 60
18 Haubold, Moritz SV Lok Dresden 2 1581 3,0 5 60
18 Nistel, Udo SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1631 3,0 5 60
18 Burda, Walter SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1687 3,0 5 60
24 Werner, Detlef SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1359 3,0 6 50
25 Al-Haj Hemidi, Bassam TuS Coswig 1920 4 1445 2,5 4 63
25 Kluge, Jürgen Schachklub Heidenau 3 1450 2,5 4 63
25 Francke, Dirk SV Lok Dresden 2 1837 2,5 4 63
28 Götze, Tilman TuS Coswig 1920 4 1249 2,5 5 50
28 Polaski, Frank TuS Coswig 1920 4 1282 2,5 5 50
28 Raschke, Jörg SV Bannewitz 2 1414 2,5 5 50
28 Reichsrath, Benjamin Schachklub Heidenau 3 1426 2,5 5 50
28 Mätzler, Stefan SG Kesselsdorf 1 1438 2,5 5 50
33 Schubert, Pascal SG Kesselsdorf 1 1165 2,5 6 42
33 Neuber, Markus SG Kesselsdorf 1 1560 2,5 6 42
35 Moradi, Amir Ali SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1205 2,0 2 100
36 Ruffani, Rolf BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1333 2,0 3 67
36 Meyer, Wolfgang SV Lok Dresden 2 1354 2,0 3 67
36 Nestler, Wolfram SG Kesselsdorf 1 1370 2,0 3 67
36 Engmann, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 3 1539 2,0 3 67
36 Köhn, Walter SV Bannewitz 2 1543 2,0 3 67
41 Wagner, Ulrich SG Kesselsdorf 1 1083 2,0 4 50
41 Schindler, Rudolf SV Bannewitz 2 1297 2,0 4 50
41 Balaz, Viktor SV Bannewitz 2 1465 2,0 4 50
41 Ziegenbein, Dieter SV Lok Dresden 2 1557 2,0 4 50
45 Schmieder, Rainer SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1225 2,0 5 40
45 Exner, Enrico SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1252 2,0 5 40
47 Petarus, Bilal TuS Coswig 1920 4 1319 2,0 6 33
48 Pohl, Klaus SV Bannewitz 2 1,5 2 75
48 Mai, Mariella SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1368 1,5 2 75
48 Hartmann, Anne SV Bannewitz 2 1610 1,5 2 75
51 Luft, David SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1431 1,5 3 50
51 Stoppe, Katharina SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1477 1,5 3 50
51 Schäfer, Johannes Schachklub Heidenau 3 1497 1,5 3 50
51 Hartmann, Thomas SV Bannewitz 2 1684 1,5 3 50
55 Modla, Jürgen SG Kesselsdorf 1 1473 1,5 4 38
55 Reich, Jason Schachklub Heidenau 3 1484 1,5 4 38
55 Tepper, Rainer SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1502 1,5 4 38
58 Lippert, Jan Peter SV Bannewitz 2 1,0 1 100
58 Wielens, Richard SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1,0 1 100
58 Hertzschuch, Frank BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1208 1,0 1 100
58 Hoffmann, Siegfried Schachklub Heidenau 3 1324 1,0 1 100
58 Unverricht, Cedric SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1362 1,0 1 100
58 Porschberg, Jannik SV Bannewitz 2 1579 1,0 1 100
58 Mallon, Frederik TuS Coswig 1920 4 1616 1,0 1 100
65 Schüppel, Rico SV Bannewitz 2 1236 1,0 2 50
65 Wirth, Johannes BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1417 1,0 2 50
65 Fischer, Bernd SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1557 1,0 2 50
65 Portsch, Claudius BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1591 1,0 2 50
65 Warnke, Eberhard SV Lok Dresden 2 1643 1,0 2 50
70 Weyh, Jens SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1241 1,0 3 33
70 Jischke, Jens SV Bannewitz 2 1419 1,0 3 33
70 Landgraf, Carl-Heinz BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1593 1,0 3 33
73 Weser, Dietmar SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1234 1,0 4 25
73 Liehr, Günter SG Kesselsdorf 1 1294 1,0 4 25
75 Müller, Silvia SG Kesselsdorf 1 1363 1,0 5 20
75 Mortensen, Manfred BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1483 1,0 5 20
77 Kolossa, Chris SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1167 0,5 1 50
77 Stoppe, Uwe SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1264 0,5 1 50
77 Patzke, Kurt TuS Coswig 1920 4 1531 0,5 1 50
77 Fleischmann, Jakob TuS Coswig 1920 4 1560 0,5 1 50
81 Viereck, Axel SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1487 0,5 2 25
81 Wolf, Christian BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1503 0,5 2 25
83 Zanger, Konrad SV Lok Dresden 2 1382 0,5 3 17
84 Reich, Dylan Schachklub Heidenau 3 1370 0,5 4 13
84 Schneider, Mathias BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1584 0,5 4 13
86 Haupt, Arvid SV Bannewitz 2 843 0,0 1 0
86 Fitzner, Hans BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 978 0,0 1 0
86 Schubert, Jonas SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 993 0,0 1 0
86 Dittrich, Hannes SV Bannewitz 2 997 0,0 1 0
86 Ulpins, Holger SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1200 0,0 1 0
86 Clauß, Jakob SV Bannewitz 2 1219 0,0 1 0
86 Slotta, Nico Schachklub Heidenau 3 1264 0,0 1 0
86 Bergner, Carlo SV Bannewitz 2 1284 0,0 1 0
86 Tussnat, Konstantin Schachklub Heidenau 3 1288 0,0 1 0
86 Lucas, Bernd BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1291 0,0 1 0
86 Werner, Helmut BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1503 0,0 1 0
97 Moradi, Yakta SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1165 0,0 2 0
97 Moradi, Yassaman SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1202 0,0 2 0
97 Neumann, Lukas TuS Coswig 1920 4 1235 0,0 2 0
100 Mai, Maximilian SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1304 0,0 3 0
101 Hein, David SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 950 0,0 4 0
102 Jungmichel, Leander BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 0,0 5 0
102 Rinke, Heiko SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1168 0,0 5 0