Bezirksliga U16 Chemnitz: Topscorer (nach Punkten)

sortiert nach Prozent

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Melestean, Maxim Schachklub König Plauen 2 1636 8,0 9 89
2 Horn, Sven Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1516 7,5 9 83
2 Würker, Phiphat USG Chemnitz 2 1559 7,0 9 78
2 Melestean, Timur Schachklub König Plauen 2 1924 7,0 9 78
5 Adam, Dario Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1704 6,5 9 72
5 Kreher, Marius USG Chemnitz 2 1371 6,0 9 67
7 Müller, Yannik SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1295 5,5 8 69
8 Vogelsang, Jonas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1351 5,5 9 61
9 Deiters, Clemens, Philip Schachklub König Plauen 2 1606 5,0 5 100
10 Bühring, Marwin Schachklub König Plauen 2 1586 5,0 6 83
11 Eccarius, Sebastian SV Lengefeld 1 1583 5,0 9 56
12 Shahood, Anas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 4,5 5 90
13 Seifert, Nico Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 4,5 6 75
14 Brand, Moritz Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1204 4,5 7 64
14 Mehner, Lorenz USG Chemnitz 2 1670 4,5 7 64
16 Heinrich, John SV Lengefeld 1 2136 4,5 8 56
17 Siegel, Henrik SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1257 4,5 9 50
18 Lichtenstein, Aron USG Chemnitz 2 1388 4,0 6 67
19 Fedgenhäuer, Paul SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1380 4,0 8 50
20 Leuthier, Richard SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1118 4,0 9 44
20 Hübler, Lennie SV Lengefeld 1 1265 4,0 9 44
22 Sieber, Magdalena SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1111 3,5 6 58
23 Helmer, Teo Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 3,5 7 50
24 Süß, Ludwig Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1414 3,5 8 44
25 Etzrodt, Paul SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1044 3,5 9 39
25 Morgenstern, Jonathan USG Chemnitz 3 1066 3,5 9 39
25 Horn, Jens Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1294 3,5 9 39
28 Manicio, Ethan Schachklub König Plauen 2 3,0 5 60
29 Dickel, Karl-Joachim USG Chemnitz 2 1160 3,0 7 43
30 Otto, Kian Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1248 3,0 9 33
31 Wagner, Ben Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1162 2,5 6 42
32 Brückner, Johann SV Lengefeld 1 2,5 7 36
32 Schubert, Matthea SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1161 2,5 7 36
32 Brewig, Bea Josephine Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1279 2,5 7 36
35 Weinzierl, Erik USG Chemnitz 3 1186 2,5 9 28
35 Czäczine, Paula Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1543 2,5 9 28
37 Bielig, Max USG Chemnitz 3 2,0 2 100
37 Akladius, Kyrillus Schachklub König Plauen 2 1489 2,0 2 100
39 Ziegler, Annabel USG Chemnitz 3 1273 2,0 3 67
40 Neumann, Sarah Lydia Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1269 2,0 4 50
41 Groth, Noel SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 2,0 7 29
42 Haubold, Henry SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 953 2,0 9 22
42 Czäczine, Laura Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1570 2,0 9 22
44 Wagner, Julia Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1594 1,5 3 50
45 Schwendel, Marleen USG Chemnitz 2 1,5 5 30
46 Helwig, Jooris SV Lengefeld 1 1014 1,0 2 50
46 Richter, Konstantin SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1020 1,0 2 50
46 Tittmann, Tom Jonas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1216 1,0 2 50
46 Finck, Jonathan USG Chemnitz 3 1345 1,0 2 50
46 Schwarz, Quirin USG Chemnitz 3 1421 1,0 2 50
51 Jin, Angela SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1,0 8 13
52 Sandner, Daniel SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1035 0,5 2 25
52 Mehner, Clara USG Chemnitz 3 1348 0,5 2 25
54 Reichel, Mika SV Lengefeld 1 0,0 1 0
54 Ondrias, Matus SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 871 0,0 1 0
54 Lenz, Fiona SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 938 0,0 1 0
54 Stiehler, Mara Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1278 0,0 1 0
58 Hackbarth, Johann Lennard Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 0,0 2 0
58 Künzel, Sebastian Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 0,0 2 0
60 Wolf, Noah SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 0,0 3 0
60 Abdul, Suhrab SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 885 0,0 3 0