2. Landesklasse, Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Schachclub Naunhof 1
- Schützhold, Frank; (DWZ: 1634) Punkte:
- Schikor, Torsten; (DWZ: 1992) Punkte: 5.0
-
1
Göttert, Stefan
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1839-127)
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
1
Engelmann, Uwe
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1900-95)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Plisch, Thomas
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1901-40)
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
1
Bethmann, Jörg
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1995-60)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Mader, Jörg
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1918-58)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Trott, Mario
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1994-54)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Beltz, Martina
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1885-119)
+:-
1.0 aus 3
-
1
Scheibe, Axel
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1920-78)
0:1
2.5 aus 7
- Funke, Jörg-Dietmar; (DWZ: 1829) Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Hoffmann, Steffen
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1826-111)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Artibilov, Ilya
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1885-23)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Kirchhof, Michael
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1875-50)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Gempe, Anet
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1906-145)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Anschütz, Mario
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1970-101)
0:1
5.5 aus 6
- Röttgen, Hans-Joachim; (DWZ: 1969) Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Hollstein, Joachim
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1936-99)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Preussner, Michael
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1915-40)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Bauer, Timon
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1895-42)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
2
Schober, Ralf
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2034-150)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Steiner, Albrecht
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1899-83)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
- Krämer, Martin; (DWZ: 1935) Punkte: 5.0
-
4
Lautner, Reiner
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1791-22)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
3
Barschewitsch, Viktor
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1838-53)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Dietrich, Heiko
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1780-58)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Kerstan, André
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1831-74)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Könze, Heike
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1910-132)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Prausner, Carmen
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1870-156)
+:-
0.5 aus 2
-
4
Bohne, Alexander
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1816-57)
½:½
1.5 aus 3
- Kretschmer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1903) Punkte: 6.0
-
5
Vogler, Johannes
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1793-24)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Pauscher, Wolfgang
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1754-81)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Franz, Frank Ulrich
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1827-40)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
4
Heyde, Frank
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1764-68)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Alvermann, Christian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1877-126)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1914-113)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Bronn, Gottfried
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1704-64)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
5
Rupp, Mark
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1961-38)
½:½
2.5 aus 4
- Schröder, Uwe; (DWZ: 1796) Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Fischbach, Rainer
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1717-74)
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
5
Friedrich, Jürgen
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-43)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Rupp, Mark
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1961-38)
½:½
1.0 aus 2
- Fischer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1541) Punkte:
- Nagel, Joerg; (DWZ: 1793) Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Vogler, Steffen
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1778-62)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
6
Künzig, Simon
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
7
Schröder, Daniel
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1841-78)
1:0
6.0 aus 8
-
6
John, Tom
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 7
- Geisler, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1701) Punkte: 3.5
-
7
Jahn, Jens
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1520-102)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Geisler, Bernd
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1693-61)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Naumann, Peter
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1514-121)
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
6
Luft, Johannes
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1910-46)
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
7
Attig, Uwe
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
7
Mauersberger, Frank
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1660-61)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- Plischke, Christian; (DWZ: 1661) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Weidt, Jörg
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1835-38)
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
7
Jonischkies, Hannes
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1709-79)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
8
Könze, Peter
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1840-113)
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
6
Przybilla, Jens
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1731-3)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
- Busack, Volker; (DWZ: 1725) Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Ziegler, Ulrich
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1520-86)
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
8
Kühner, Dietmar
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1600-28)
1:0
0.0 aus 3
- Helzig, Matthias; (DWZ: 1664) Punkte: 3.0
-
7
Schäfer, Wolfgang
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1592-41)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
8
Rudolph, Jürgen
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1589-310)
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
7
Reinsdorf, Christin
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1685-87)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
6
Schmidt, Gunar
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1611-68)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
5
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Hartmut
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1978-49)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
8
Morgenroth, Andreas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1661-31)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
- Gollner, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1582) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Helm, Joachim
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1671-56)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
- Engelmann, Jörg; (DWZ: 1307) Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Schön, Florian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1936-92)
0:1
5.0 aus 5
- Schneider, Frank; (DWZ: 1316) Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Thiergen, Sven
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1852-49)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- Drüding, Tom; (DWZ: 1448) Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Englert, Luca
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2134-70)
0:1
8.0 aus 8
- Kleine, Christian; (DWZ: 1182) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Petersohn, Sadko
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1751-93)
0:1
5.0 aus 8