2. Landesklasse, Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2
- Mader, Jörg; (DWZ: 1918) Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Preussner, Michael
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1915-40)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Klemm, Dietmar
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2096-97)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
1
Bethmann, Jörg
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1995-60)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Scheibe, Axel
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1920-78)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
1
Schikor, Torsten
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1992-84)
½:½
13.0 aus 8
-
1
Göttert, Stefan
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1839-127)
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
1
Schober, Ralf
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2035-149)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- Kirchhof, Michael; (DWZ: 1875) Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Dietrich, Heiko
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1780-58)
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Kerstan, André
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1831-74)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Steiner, Albrecht
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1899-83)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Funke, Jörg-Dietmar
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1829-51)
½:½
10.5 aus 5
-
2
Hoffmann, Steffen
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1826-111)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
- Bauer, Timon; (DWZ: 1918) Punkte: 7.0
-
3
Franz, Frank Ulrich
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1827-40)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Weber, Bernd
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1894-89)
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
3
Heyde, Frank
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1764-68)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Nagel, Mario
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1839-36)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Röttgen, Hans-Joachim
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1969-6)
1:0
9.5 aus 5
-
3
Hollstein, Joachim
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1943-98)
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Könze, Heike
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1910-132)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Engelmann, Uwe
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1900-95)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Beltz, Martina
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1856-118)
+:-
1.0 aus 3
- Alvermann, Christian; (DWZ: 1877) Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Friedrich, Jürgen
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-43)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Beckel, Friedrich
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1893-132)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Schmidt, Gunar
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1611-68)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Bohne, Alexander
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1816-57)
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
4
Kretschmer, Wolfgang
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1903-42)
0:1
14.0 aus 8
-
4
Lautner, Reiner
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1791-22)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
3
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1914-113)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Bronn, Gottfried
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1704-64)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
- Schön, Florian; (DWZ: 1919) Punkte: 5.0
-
5
Geisler, Bernd
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1693-61)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Helm, Joachim
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1671-56)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
5
Engelmann, Jörg
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1307-35)
1:0
8.0 aus 1
-
5
Bernhard, Torsten
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1798-48)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Heber, Markus
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1793-54)
+:-
0.5 aus 3
- Thiergen, Sven; (DWZ: 1852) Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Reinsdorf, Christin
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1685-87)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
4
Prause, Thomas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1930-42)
0:1
7.5 aus 8
-
6
Jonischkies, Hannes
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1709-79)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Schneider, Frank
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1316-48)
1:0
8.0 aus 1
-
4
Andreadakis, Kai
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1721-48)
+:-
1.0 aus 4
- Englert, Luca; (DWZ: 2150) Punkte: 8.0
-
7
Weidt, Jörg
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1835-38)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Asperger, Gerd
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1761-34)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
7
Gräber, Martin
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1559-38)
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
5
Rupp, Mark
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1961-38)
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
7
Drüding, Tom
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1448-19)
1:0
8.0 aus 1
-
6
Vogler, Johannes
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1793-24)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Hartmut
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1978-49)
1:0
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Przybilla, Jens
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1731-3)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
- Petersohn, Sadko; (DWZ: 1751) Punkte: 5.0
-
8
Thiele, Gottfried
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1646-39)
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
6
Mauersberger, Frank
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1660-61)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
8
Sieler, Ralf
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1552-24)
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
8
Kleine, Christian
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1182-34)
1:0
8.0 aus 1
-
7
Vogler, Steffen
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1778-62)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Luft, Johannes
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1910-46)
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
2
Artibilov, Ilya
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1885-23)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
6
Mücka, Cedric
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1760-82)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- Nerlich, Vincent; (DWZ: 1855) Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Just, Gabriele
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
- Kalkhof, Sandra; (DWZ: 1780) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Liedtke, Sebastian
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1608-69)
1:0
0.5 aus 3
- Dehner, Christian; (DWZ: 1852) Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Hermans, Frans
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1870-8)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
6
Lieber, Paul
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1831-44)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Barschewitsch, Viktor
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1838-53)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
7
Richter, Thomas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1734-40)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- Widmann, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1716) Punkte: 4.0
-
8
Morgenroth, Andreas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1661-31)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
8
Schneider, Tim Marvin
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1630-32)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Schröder, Daniel
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1841-78)
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
7
Rudolph, Jürgen
(SV Springer Leipzig 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1565-309)
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
8
Liedtke, Sebastian
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1608-69)
½:½
1.0 aus 3
- Heß, Johan; (DWZ: 1708) Punkte: 0.5
-
7
John, Tom
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
8
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Lara
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1736-108)
½:½
0.5 aus 1