1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz, Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1

Blaser, Frank; (DWZ: 1734) Punkte: 2.5
1 Bernstein, Helmut (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1579-28) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 (SV Eppendorf 1) +:-
1 (Schachverein Marienberg 1) +:-
1 Arnold, Jan (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1844-45) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Kunstmann, Mario (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1824-13) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Drechsel, Steffen; (DWZ: 1886) Punkte: 0.5
2 Berger, Udo (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1581-39) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Pollmer, Ralf; (DWZ: 1653) Punkte: 3.0
2 (Schachverein Marienberg 1) +:-
3 Schubert, Frank (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1628-35) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Wendler, Wolfgang (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1400-5) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Kötz, Michael (Einheit Börnichen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1670-52) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Scholtz, Steffen; (DWZ: 1633) Punkte: 3.5
3 Schneider, Ulrich (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1494-26) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Bauer, Marco (SV Eppendorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1648-34) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Flath, Dietrich (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1457-34) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Scheithauer, Mike (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1537-37) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Kunde, Oliver (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1428-32) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Heinich, Horst (Einheit Börnichen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1739-44) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Lindner, Uwe; (DWZ: 1566) Punkte: 2.0
4 Spiegelhauer, Bernd (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1533-41) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Hofmann, Andre (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1579-37) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Berndt, Christiane (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1359-58) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Zils, Rüdiger (Einheit Börnichen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1560-31) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Günther, Werner; (DWZ: 1665) Punkte: 1.0
4 Kontny, Siegfried (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1468-37) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Pfau, Willy; (DWZ: 1451) Punkte: 2.0
5 Merker, Gert (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1453-35) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Weiß, Ina (SV Eppendorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1480-52) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Leutert, Lothar (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1434-51) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Heinecke, Egbert (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1510-32) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Leistner, Matthias; (DWZ: 1459) Punkte: 2.5
6 Vedder, Peter (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1440-39) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Bernhardt, Rainer (SV Eppendorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1468-30) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Melzer, Klaus-Dieter (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1314-39) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Lange, Gerd (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1290-21) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Frohs, Michael (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Voigt, Ronald (Einheit Börnichen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1655-4) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Dost, André; (DWZ: 1360) Punkte: 1.0
7 Hillig, Jürgen (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1267-44) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Mehlhorn, Ingo (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Klaus, Dieter; (DWZ: 1412) Punkte: 1.5
8 (SV Eppendorf 1) +:-
8 Helwig, Jan (Einheit Börnichen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1385-4) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Liebsch, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1684) Punkte: 1.0
7 Hoffmann, Jörg (SV Eppendorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1372-6) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Heinich, Jürgen (Einheit Börnichen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1591-32) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Löser, Kay; (DWZ: 1581) Punkte: 3.0
7 Vedder, Eugen (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Möbius, Mathias (SV Eppendorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1450-14) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Carrozza, Matteo (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Berthold, Frank (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1091-4) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Neudert, Bernd (Einheit Börnichen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1603-21) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Jentsch, Felix; (DWZ: 994) Punkte:
Pfau, Enrico; (DWZ: 1350) Punkte: 2.0
8 Holler, Samuel (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Stache, Günter (SV Eppendorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1443-22) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Wendrock, Richard (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 949-5) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Nestler, Klaus (Einheit Börnichen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1429-32) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Sindler, Helene; (DWZ: 1188) Punkte:
Hähle, Liam-Noel; (DWZ: 1204) Punkte: