1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz, Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Carrozza, Matteo Schachverein Marienberg 1 3,0 3 100
2 Wagner, Silvio Einheit Börnichen 1 1316 2,0 2 100
2 Lämmel, Claus-Peter SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1628 2,0 2 100
4 Findeisen, Ingolf SV Eppendorf 1 1170 1,0 1 100
4 Scharfenberger, Rolf Einheit Börnichen 1 1354 1,0 1 100
4 Haustein, Heike TV Freiberg 1844 2 1355 1,0 1 100
4 Berndt, Georg SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1582 1,0 1 100
4 Günther, Werner TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1673 1,0 1 100
9 Arnold, Jan SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1868 5,5 6 92
10 Stache, Günter SV Eppendorf 1 1486 4,5 5 90
11 Hofmann, Andre SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1587 5,0 6 83
11 Voigt, Ronald Einheit Börnichen 1 1691 5,0 6 83
13 Stöckel, Paul SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1456 2,5 3 83
13 Klehr, Andreas SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1716 2,5 3 83
15 Leutert, Lothar Schachverein Marienberg 1 1443 3,0 4 75
15 Pollmer, Ralf TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1659 3,0 4 75
17 Klaus, Dieter TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1410 1,5 2 75
17 Rau, Gerd Schachverein Marienberg 1 1573 1,5 2 75
19 Hoffmann, Jörg SV Eppendorf 1 1410 3,5 5 70
19 Vedder, Peter TV Freiberg 1844 2 1439 3,5 5 70
19 Schneider, Ulrich TV Freiberg 1844 2 1514 3,5 5 70
19 Spiegelhauer, Bernd Schachverein Marienberg 1 1567 3,5 5 70
19 Scheithauer, Mike SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1571 3,5 5 70
24 Schäfer, Günter TV Freiberg 1844 2 1559 4,0 6 67
24 Heinich, Jürgen Einheit Börnichen 1 1624 4,0 6 67
24 Heinich, Horst Einheit Börnichen 1 1706 4,0 6 67
27 Frohs, Michael SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 2,0 3 67
27 Hillig, Jürgen Schachverein Marienberg 1 1299 2,0 3 67
29 Nestler, Klaus Einheit Börnichen 1 1435 2,5 4 63
30 Vedder, Eugen TV Freiberg 1844 2 1365 3,0 5 60
30 Löser, Kay TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1585 3,0 5 60
32 Weiß, Ina SV Eppendorf 1 1511 3,5 6 58
32 Bernstein, Helmut TV Freiberg 1844 2 1583 3,5 6 58
32 Scholtz, Steffen TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1629 3,5 6 58
32 Kötz, Michael Einheit Börnichen 1 1688 3,5 6 58
32 Kontny, Siegfried TV Freiberg 1844 2 1452 3,0 6 50
32 Schubert, Frank SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1599 3,0 6 50
38 Heinecke, Egbert SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1494 2,5 5 50
38 Zils, Rüdiger Einheit Börnichen 1 1546 2,5 5 50
38 Berger, Udo SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1594 2,5 5 50
38 Blaser, Frank TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1706 2,5 5 50
38 Kunstmann, Mario SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1799 2,5 5 50
43 Pfau, Enrico TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1324 2,0 4 50
43 Melzer, Klaus-Dieter Schachverein Marienberg 1 1343 2,0 4 50
43 Pfau, Willy TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1454 2,0 4 50
43 Wilhelm, Ronald SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1542 2,0 4 50
43 Lindner, Uwe TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1556 2,0 4 50
43 Neudert, Bernd Einheit Börnichen 1 1564 2,0 4 50
49 Holler, Samuel TV Freiberg 1844 2 1,0 2 50
49 Schubert, Ira Benedict SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1014 1,0 2 50
49 Tonner, Wolfgang TV Freiberg 1844 2 1301 1,0 2 50
49 Müller, Peter TV Freiberg 1844 2 1317 1,0 2 50
49 Dost, André TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1355 1,0 2 50
49 Liebsch, Reinhard TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1668 1,0 2 50
55 Kunde, Oliver SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1500 0,5 1 50
55 Drechsel, Steffen TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1876 0,5 1 50
57 Helwig, Jan Einheit Börnichen 1 1358 2,5 6 42
57 Leistner, Matthias TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1420 2,5 6 42
59 Weiß, Nora SV Eppendorf 1 1273 2,0 5 40
59 Wendler, Wolfgang SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1402 2,0 5 40
59 Bernhardt, Rainer SV Eppendorf 1 1449 2,0 5 40
59 Bauer, Marco SV Eppendorf 1 1637 2,0 5 40
63 Mehlhorn, Ingo SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1,5 4 38
63 Lange, Gerd SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1307 1,5 4 38
65 Schubert, Matthea SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1161 1,0 3 33
65 Wohlgemuth, Byrd SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1346 1,0 3 33
65 Merker, Gert TV Freiberg 1844 2 1424 1,0 3 33
65 Rönnau, Heiner Schachverein Marienberg 1 1721 1,0 3 33
69 Flath, Dietrich Schachverein Marienberg 1 1451 1,0 4 25
70 Wendrock, Richard SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 986 0,5 2 25
70 Richter, Stefan Einheit Börnichen 1 1362 0,5 2 25
72 Möbius, Mathias SV Eppendorf 1 1425 0,5 3 17
73 Berndt, Christiane SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1281 0,5 4 13
73 Sieber, Gerd Schachverein Marienberg 1 1301 0,5 4 13
75 Walther, Max SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 0,0 1 0
75 Weißflog, Lenny Noel SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 766 0,0 1 0
77 Berthold, Frank SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1083 0,0 2 0
78 Hanisch, Joel SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1289 0,0 1 0
78 Sieber, Conrad SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1441 0,0 1 0
78 Seifert, Manja SV Eppendorf 1 1644 0,0 1 0