1. Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel B: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 19.09.2021 um 9:00 Uhr
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 - SV Gaußig 1 3,5:4,5
TSG Bernsdorf 1 - SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1 3,5:4,5
TSV Großschönau 2 - SV Görlitz 1990 3 3:5
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1 - spielfrei
Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 - SC Einheit Bautzen 2 3:5
Runde 2 am 10.10.2021 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Gaußig 1 - SC Einheit Bautzen 2 6:2
spielfrei - Schachclub 90 Niesky 1
SV Görlitz 1990 3 - TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1 3,5:4,5
SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1 - TSV Großschönau 2
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 - TSG Bernsdorf 1 2,5:5,5
Runde 3 am 07.11.2021 um 9:00 Uhr
TSG Bernsdorf 1 - SV Gaußig 1
TSV Großschönau 2 - SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1 - SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1
Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 - SV Görlitz 1990 3
SC Einheit Bautzen 2 - spielfrei
Runde 4 am 12.12.2021 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Gaußig 1 - spielfrei
SV Görlitz 1990 3 - SC Einheit Bautzen 2
SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1 - Schachclub 90 Niesky 1
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 - TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1
TSG Bernsdorf 1 - TSV Großschönau 2
Runde 5 am 16.01.2022 um 9:00 Uhr
TSV Großschönau 2 - SV Gaußig 1
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1 - TSG Bernsdorf 1
Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 - SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2
SC Einheit Bautzen 2 - SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1
spielfrei - SV Görlitz 1990 3
Runde 6 am 06.02.2022 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Gaußig 1 - SV Görlitz 1990 3
SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1 - spielfrei
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 - SC Einheit Bautzen 2
TSG Bernsdorf 1 - Schachclub 90 Niesky 1
TSV Großschönau 2 - TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1
Runde 7 am 06.03.2022 um 9:00 Uhr
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1 - SV Gaußig 1
Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 - TSV Großschönau 2
SC Einheit Bautzen 2 - TSG Bernsdorf 1
spielfrei - SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2
SV Görlitz 1990 3 - SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1
Runde 8 am 03.04.2022 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Gaußig 1 - SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 - SV Görlitz 1990 3
TSG Bernsdorf 1 - spielfrei
TSV Großschönau 2 - SC Einheit Bautzen 2
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1 - Schachclub 90 Niesky 1
Runde 9 am 01.05.2022 um 9:00 Uhr
Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 - SV Gaußig 1
SC Einheit Bautzen 2 - TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1
spielfrei - TSV Großschönau 2
SV Görlitz 1990 3 - TSG Bernsdorf 1
SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1 - SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2