1. Landesklasse, Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Simon, Tessa Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1862 4,0 4 100
1 Heinsohn, Günther TSG 1861 Taucha 1 2098 4,0 4 100
3 Fischer, Erik Schachklub König Plauen 2 2072 3,0 3 100
3 Gempe, Thomas Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 2111 3,0 3 100
5 Seidl, Milan Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1530 2,0 2 100
5 Franz, Tobias Schachklub König Plauen 2 1809 2,0 2 100
5 Kuhn, Udo TSG 1861 Taucha 1 1892 2,0 2 100
8 Ortlepp, Klaudia SG Turm Leipzig 1 1642 1,0 1 100
8 Range, Felix Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1695 1,0 1 100
8 Jäger, Frank SG Turm Leipzig 1 1781 1,0 1 100
8 Linnert, Niklas Schachklub König Plauen 2 1955 1,0 1 100
8 Borchert, Jens Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1964 1,0 1 100
8 Braun, Gottfried Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 2084 1,0 1 100
14 Elstner, Florian Schachklub König Plauen 2 1901 3,5 4 88
14 Bär, Wolfgang Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1863 3,0 4 75
14 Kaufmann, Kai Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1869 3,0 4 75
14 Kapp, Stefan Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1975 3,0 4 75
14 Brock, Friedemann TSG 1861 Taucha 1 2084 3,0 4 75
14 Lieberwirth, Kasimir SG Turm Leipzig 1 2138 3,0 4 75
14 Prüfer, Friedbert TSG 1861 Taucha 1 2181 3,0 4 75
21 Melestean, Maxim Schachklub König Plauen 3 1635 1,5 2 75
21 Hansel, Christian Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1703 1,5 2 75
21 Heber, Markus Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 1795 1,5 2 75
21 Fuchs, Elmar TSG Markkleeberg 1 1851 1,5 2 75
21 Haerdle, Benjamin Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1881 1,5 2 75
21 Otto, Andreas SG Turm Leipzig 1 2076 1,5 2 75
27 Melitzki, Richard Schachklub König Plauen 3 1782 2,0 3 67
27 Schulz, Michael Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1966 2,0 3 67
27 Schulz, Petra Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1969 2,0 3 67
27 Arnold, Axel TSG Markkleeberg 1 2010 2,0 3 67
31 Höppner, Max SG Turm Leipzig 1 1657 2,5 4 63
31 Frischmann, Lucas Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1745 2,5 4 63
31 Tunger, Mario Schachklub König Plauen 3 1814 2,5 4 63
31 Hermans, Frans Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 1818 2,5 4 63
31 Gempe, Anet Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 1883 2,5 4 63
31 Krauße, Sandro SG Turm Leipzig 1 1909 2,5 4 63
31 Hörr, Christian Schachklub König Plauen 2 1923 2,5 4 63
31 Dämering, Katrin TSG Markkleeberg 1 1981 2,5 4 63
31 Schürer, Ralph Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 2021 2,5 4 63
31 Kaufmann, Volker Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1802 2,0 4 50
31 Böhlig, Heinz TSG 1861 Taucha 1 1811 2,0 4 50
31 Völz, Michael Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1825 2,0 4 50
31 John, Tom Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 1829 2,0 4 50
31 Kliebe, Harry TSG Markkleeberg 1 1836 2,0 4 50
31 Fuß, Michael Schachklub König Plauen 3 1906 2,0 4 50
31 Melestean, Timur Schachklub König Plauen 2 1911 2,0 4 50
31 Schmidt, Jörg Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1973 2,0 4 50
31 Schuffenhauer, Robert Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1999 2,0 4 50
31 Tunkel, Stefan Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2001 2,0 4 50
31 Paul, Mathias Schachklub König Plauen 2 2011 2,0 4 50
31 Gremm, Bernd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 2087 2,0 4 50
31 Schöneberg, Manfred TSG 1861 Taucha 1 2103 2,0 4 50
53 Schwalbe, Niclas Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1514 1,5 3 50
53 Faber, Lutz Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1645 1,5 3 50
53 Peschel, Jens TSG 1861 Taucha 1 1938 1,5 3 50
53 Beyer, Christof Schachklub König Plauen 2 1978 1,5 3 50
53 Schuffenhauer, Uwe Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1986 1,5 3 50
53 Stellmacher, Nico TSG 1861 Taucha 1 2023 1,5 3 50
53 Birkner, Frank Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2067 1,5 3 50
53 Engert, Marvin SG Turm Leipzig 1 2081 1,5 3 50
53 Tischer, Günter Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 2201 1,5 3 50
62 Mücka, Cedric Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 1729 1,0 2 50
62 Hempel, Kevin Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1808 1,0 2 50
62 Przybilla, Jens Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 1819 1,0 2 50
65 Gast, Benedikt SG Turm Leipzig 1 1669 0,5 1 50
65 Ziese, Gerhard SG Turm Leipzig 1 1810 0,5 1 50
65 Kühnrich, Peter Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1869 0,5 1 50
65 Weimert, Miriam SG Turm Leipzig 1 1905 0,5 1 50
65 Pfeufer, Lion Schachklub König Plauen 2 1941 0,5 1 50
65 Agnello, Francesco Claudio Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 2022 0,5 1 50
71 Fuchs, Joachim TSG Markkleeberg 1 1671 1,5 4 38
71 Hänel, Jens Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1772 1,5 4 38
71 Pivtorak, Illia Schachklub König Plauen 3 1801 1,5 4 38
71 Nürnberger, Thomas TSG Markkleeberg 1 1818 1,5 4 38
71 Schaarschmidt, Marco Schachklub König Plauen 3 1888 1,5 4 38
71 Klemm, Dietmar Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 2117 1,5 4 38
77 Ullrich, Jan TSG 1861 Taucha 1 1672 1,0 3 33
77 Gabriel, Jan Eloy Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1767 1,0 3 33
77 Nguyen Dang, Huy Duc Schachklub König Plauen 3 1782 1,0 3 33
77 Helmrich, Daniel Schachklub König Plauen 3 1807 1,0 3 33
77 Hörkner, Nico Schachklub König Plauen 3 1818 1,0 3 33
77 Bandt, Jochen Schachklub König Plauen 3 1845 1,0 3 33
77 Sedlmayr, David Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1927 1,0 3 33
77 Rupp, Mark Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 1947 1,0 3 33
77 Sommer, Gerald Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1954 1,0 3 33
77 Kapp, Martin Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 2115 1,0 3 33
87 Dietzsch, Dietmar Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1813 1,0 4 25
87 Fischer, Dirk Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1913 1,0 4 25
87 Hewig, Dietmar SG Turm Leipzig 1 1918 1,0 4 25
87 Hiller, Wieland Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1950 1,0 4 25
87 Siebenhüner, Michael TSG Markkleeberg 1 1988 1,0 4 25
87 Herrmann, Markus SG Turm Leipzig 1 2003 1,0 4 25
93 Scheibe, Axel Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 1970 0,5 2 25
94 Germann, Sylke Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1764 0,5 3 17
94 Kristen, Dirk Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1835 0,5 3 17
94 Merkel, Toni Schachklub König Plauen 2 1980 0,5 3 17
97 Hahn, Andreas TSG Markkleeberg 1 1829 0,5 4 13
98 Bühring, Marwin Schachklub König Plauen 3 1596 0,0 1 0
98 Kindl, Björn Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1691 0,0 1 0
100 Steinhardt, Jürgen Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1765 0,0 3 0
100 Hahn, Wilfried Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1814 0,0 3 0
102 Süß, Nils Schachklub König Plauen 2 1833 0,0 1 0
102 Müller, Gottfried Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2016 0,0 1 0