1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz, Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3

Brand, Volkmar; (DWZ: 1849) Punkte: 1.5
1 Steinhau, Dietmar (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1700-37) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4) +:-
Hahlbeck, Sven; (DWZ: 1654) Punkte:
Richter, Vincenzo; (DWZ: 1576) Punkte:
Weißflog, Jörg; (DWZ: 1566) Punkte: 1.5
2 Arnhold, Kerstin (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1871-102) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Knoll, Wolfgang (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1728-47) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Bauer, Andreas (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1235-9) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Schwenke, Matthias; (DWZ: 1472) Punkte: 1.0
3 Hösel, Herbert (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1579-70) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Hartewig, Heinz; (DWZ: 1461) Punkte:
Böhme, Dirk; (DWZ: 1382) Punkte: 1.5
3 Kindt, Ulrike (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1672-42) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Gerstenberg, Lutz (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1492-99) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Mannstein, Anton (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1159-6) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Walz, Edgar; (DWZ: 1359) Punkte: 0.5
4 Schönfeld, Anke (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1581-47) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Popp, Ulrich (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1517-78) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Hold, Marcus (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1109-6) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Wille, Christian; (DWZ: 1168) Punkte: 0.5
6 Becker, Jens (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1318-36) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Reißmann, Edmund (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 926-4) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
Martin, Lorenz; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
8 Homilius, Gabriele (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1447-28) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Naumann, Mike (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1169-72) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Bauer Gwosdz, Nadine (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Kohlmüller, Henry Christian; (DWZ: 807) Punkte: 0.0
7 Vogelsang, Jonas (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1351-44) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Naumann, Nils; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Voigt, Yannik; (DWZ: 835) Punkte:
Brand, Peter; (DWZ: 903) Punkte: 0.0
6 Schiffer, Sabine (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1543-69) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Hunger, Maxwell; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Koch, Andreas; (DWZ: 1185) Punkte:
Pöhnisch, Lavinia; (DWZ: 935) Punkte:
Skersies, Lilly; (DWZ: 738) Punkte:
Brand, Moritz; (DWZ: 1204) Punkte: 0.5
5 Richter, Bernd (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1534-18) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Heidrich, Jens (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1392-55) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4