1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz, Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2

Kindt, Rene; (DWZ: 1978) Punkte: 2.0
1 Knoof, Thomas (SG Sachsenring 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1741-41) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3) +:-
Kindt, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1786) Punkte: 0.0
2 Olek, Uwe (SG Sachsenring 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1725-35) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Arnhold, Kerstin; (DWZ: 1871) Punkte: 1.5
3 Franke, Gerd (SG Sachsenring 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1585-36) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Weißflog, Jörg (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1566-66) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Dietsch, Ingo (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1724-54) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Müller, Hilmar; (DWZ: 1688) Punkte: 1.0
2 Steinhau, Dietmar (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1700-37) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Streu, Sven; (DWZ: 1706) Punkte: 0.0
3 Knoll, Wolfgang (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1728-47) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Kindt, Ulrike; (DWZ: 1672) Punkte: 2.0
4 Heine, Thomas (SG Sachsenring 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1580-29) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Böhme, Dirk (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1382-63) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Hösel, Herbert (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1579-70) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Schönfeld, Anke; (DWZ: 1581) Punkte: 1.5
5 Urlaß, Bernd (SG Sachsenring 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1511-90) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Walz, Edgar (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1359-89) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Gerstenberg, Lutz (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1492-99) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Richter, Bernd; (DWZ: 1534) Punkte: 2.0
6 Löffler, Ingo (SG Sachsenring 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1439-34) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Brand, Moritz (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1204-23) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Popp, Ulrich (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1517-78) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Schiffer, Sabine; (DWZ: 1543) Punkte: 2.0
8 Franke, Ina (SG Sachsenring 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1144-24) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Brand, Peter (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 903-12) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Fedgenhäuer, Paul; (DWZ: 1380) Punkte: 1.0
7 Becker, Jens (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1318-36) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Vogelsang, Jonas; (DWZ: 1351) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kohlmüller, Henry Christian (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 807-1) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Homilius, Gabriele; (DWZ: 1447) Punkte: 1.5
7 Jost, Rainer (SG Sachsenring 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1601-32) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Martin, Lorenz (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Heidrich, Jens (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1392-55) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4