1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz, Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Olek, Uwe SG Sachsenring 1 1725 5,0 5 100
2 Nötzel, Dietmar Glauchauer SC 1873 2 4,0 4 100
3 Hensel, Tamino USG Chemnitz 3 1459 3,0 3 100
3 Schiffer, Sabine SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1543 3,0 3 100
3 Kindt, Rene SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1978 3,0 3 100
6 Mo, Keyou USG Chemnitz 3 1375 2,0 2 100
6 Li, Joshua USG Chemnitz 3 1386 2,0 2 100
6 Bramser, Ralf SG Sachsenring 1 1499 2,0 2 100
6 Seifert, Tom USG Chemnitz 3 1677 2,0 2 100
6 Müller, Hilmar SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1688 2,0 2 100
11 Kuzmin, Roman USG Chemnitz 3 1,0 1 100
11 Haselhuhn, Frank Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1138 1,0 1 100
11 Siegel, Henrik SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1257 1,0 1 100
11 Paluch, Peter Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1262 1,0 1 100
11 Finck, Jonathan USG Chemnitz 3 1334 1,0 1 100
11 Vogelsang, Jonas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1351 1,0 1 100
11 Fedgenhäuer, Paul SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1380 1,0 1 100
11 Weyprecht, Ria SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1404 1,0 1 100
11 Loayza, Ignacio USG Chemnitz 3 1626 1,0 1 100
11 Wegner, Ralf Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1648 1,0 1 100
21 Hohmuth, Jan SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1286 4,5 5 90
22 Knoll, Wolfgang SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1728 3,5 4 88
23 Piontek, Sven SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 2,5 3 83
23 Pumpa, Jörg Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1608 2,5 3 83
23 Essler, Sven SG Sachsenring 1 1611 2,5 3 83
26 Wunderlich, Florian SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1579 4,0 5 80
27 Seth, Bernd Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1222 3,0 4 75
27 Richter, Bernd SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1534 3,0 4 75
27 Jost, Rainer SG Sachsenring 1 1601 3,0 4 75
27 Lorenz, Jakob USG Chemnitz 3 1650 3,0 4 75
27 Tauchmann, Peter SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1669 3,0 4 75
27 Kindt, Ulrike SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1672 3,0 4 75
33 Naumann, Mike SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1169 1,5 2 75
33 Sauerwald, Mario SG Sachsenring 1 1461 1,5 2 75
33 Schwenke, Matthias Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1472 1,5 2 75
33 Popp, Ulrich SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1517 1,5 2 75
33 Großer, Gerhard SG Sachsenring 1 1583 1,5 2 75
33 Dietsch, Ingo SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1724 1,5 2 75
33 Brand, Volkmar Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1849 1,5 2 75
40 Löffler, Ingo SG Sachsenring 1 1439 3,5 5 70
40 Ludwig, Knut Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1508 3,5 5 70
42 Raabs, Rainer Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1467 2,0 3 67
42 Heine, Thomas SG Sachsenring 1 1580 2,0 3 67
44 Schrader, Rolf Ernst SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 2,5 4 63
44 Homilius, Gabriele SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1447 2,5 4 63
44 Urlaß, Bernd SG Sachsenring 1 1511 2,5 4 63
44 Schönfeld, Anke SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1581 2,5 4 63
44 Franke, Gerd SG Sachsenring 1 1585 2,5 4 63
49 Schubert, Frank Leon SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 2,5 5 50
49 Scholz, Gunar Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1586 2,5 5 50
51 Kühl, Andreas ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1436 2,0 4 50
51 Günnel, Rainer USG Chemnitz 3 1493 2,0 4 50
51 Burkhardt, Axel Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1538 2,0 4 50
51 Weißflog, Jörg Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1566 2,0 4 50
51 Steinhau, Dietmar SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1700 2,0 4 50
56 Körner, Mario USG Chemnitz 3 1399 1,5 3 50
56 Schlechter, Franco ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1492 1,5 3 50
56 Arnhold, Kerstin SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1871 1,5 3 50
59 Wollmann, Bernd Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1333 1,0 2 50
59 Benecke, Carolin SG Sachsenring 1 1519 1,0 2 50
59 Würker, Phiphat USG Chemnitz 3 1526 1,0 2 50
59 Stopp, Detlef USG Chemnitz 3 1527 1,0 2 50
63 Lichtenstein, Aron USG Chemnitz 3 1226 0,5 1 50
63 Seifert, Tim Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1271 0,5 1 50
63 Frey, Lino USG Chemnitz 3 1356 0,5 1 50
63 Seifert, Berit SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1588 0,5 1 50
63 Korsunskij, Wiktor USG Chemnitz 3 1694 0,5 1 50
68 Martin, Lorenz Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1,5 4 38
68 Böhme, Dirk Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1382 1,5 4 38
68 Heidrich, Jens SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1392 1,5 4 38
68 Gerstenberg, Lutz SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1492 1,5 4 38
68 Bischoff, Klaus ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1529 1,5 4 38
68 Hösel, Herbert SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1579 1,5 4 38
68 Martin, André Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1638 1,5 4 38
75 Becker, Jens SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1318 1,0 3 33
75 Wesemann, Christian ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1526 1,0 3 33
75 Kolbe, Andre SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1545 1,0 3 33
78 Umbach, Heiko SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1574 1,5 5 30
79 Reißmann, Edmund Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 926 1,0 4 25
79 Walz, Edgar Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1359 1,0 4 25
81 Steinhardt, Carolin Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 0,5 2 25
81 Mannstein, Anton Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 1159 0,5 2 25
81 Brand, Moritz Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1213 0,5 2 25
81 Glatz, Harald ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1397 0,5 2 25
81 Kümmer, Michael SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1649 0,5 2 25
81 Knoof, Thomas SG Sachsenring 1 1741 0,5 2 25
87 Bauer, Andreas Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 1235 1,0 5 20
88 Hold, Marcus Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 1109 0,5 3 17
88 Wille, Christian Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1168 0,5 3 17
88 Mühleisen, Jörg SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1502 0,5 3 17
88 Bößneck, Andre Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 0,0 3 0
88 Härtel, Peter Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 0,0 3 0
93 Becker, Ben Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 0,0 2 0
94 Schindelbeck, Christian Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 0,0 4 0
95 Bauer Gwosdz, Nadine Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 0,0 5 0
96 Steinhardt, Lutz Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 0,0 1 0
96 Naumann, Nils Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 791 0,0 1 0
96 Kohlmüller, Henry Christian Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 807 0,0 1 0
99 Zegenhagen, Christoph ESV Lok Döbeln 2 925 0,0 2 0
99 Brand, Peter Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 934 0,0 2 0
101 Franke, Ina SG Sachsenring 1 1144 0,0 1 0
102 Schmidt, Christine ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1241 0,0 3 0
103 Clauß, Sandro Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4 1261 0,0 2 0
104 Koblischke, Tilo USG Chemnitz 3 1335 0,0 1 0
104 Schwarz, Quirin USG Chemnitz 3 1421 0,0 1 0
106 Feller, David ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1429 0,0 4 0
107 Rümmler, Gottfried SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1541 0,0 1 0
107 Böttner, Patrick SG Sachsenring 1 1587 0,0 1 0
107 Streu, Sven SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1706 0,0 1 0
107 Kindt, Benjamin SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1786 0,0 1 0