1. Bezirksklasse Leipzig, Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SG Falkenhain / Oschatz 1
- Schröter, Michael; (DWZ: 1917) Punkte: 7.0
-
1
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2)
+:-
-
1
Ziegler, Ulrich
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1520-86)
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
1
Schlegel, Harald
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1530-79)
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
1
Zarbailov, Lev
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1778-22)
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
1
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 3)
+:-
-
1
May, Jürgen
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1741-34)
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Schwinkendorf, Peter
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1569-3)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
- Malik, Thomas; (DWZ: 1752) Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Grumbach, Justus
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1663-28)
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Thormeyer, Leon
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1375-14)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
2
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 3)
+:-
- Richter, Ralf; (DWZ: 1749) Punkte: 5.0
-
3
Sieler, Ralf
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1552-24)
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
2
Ditz, Roland
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1541-65)
½:½
1.0 aus 5
-
3
Voigt, André
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1444-112)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Binder, Ullrich
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1566-54)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
3
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 3)
+:-
-
2
Fröschke, Uwe
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1553-36)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Neumann, Uwe
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1385-32)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
- Idaczek, Peter; (DWZ: 1656) Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Hübner, Heike
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1622-46)
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Zetsche, Falko
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1552-35)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
4
Ehrlich, Timo
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1368-73)
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
3
Duschl, Frank
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1497-78)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
4
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 3)
+:-
-
3
Sommer, Jonny
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1642-21)
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Franke, Jan
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1530-3)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
- Rossol, Günter; (DWZ: 1595) Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Schwaß, Torsten
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1450-47)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Ebisch, Joachim
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Struzina, Ronny
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1421-5)
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
4
Kimmel, Alexander
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1579-64)
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
5
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 3)
+:-
-
4
Erdmann, Frank
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1645-128)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
4
Markert, Eberhard
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1291-24)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- Müller, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1604) Punkte: 5.5
-
6
Erler, Felix
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1315-17)
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
5
Jehnich, Jens
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1417-52)
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
6
Kreißig, Claudius
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1618-2)
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
6
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 3)
+:-
-
5
Ellinger, Torsten
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1553-29)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
5
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7)
+:-
- Krieg, Justin; (DWZ: 1419) Punkte: 3.5
-
7
Dornblut, Günter
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1252-25)
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
6
Jacob, Gerd
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
7
Struzina, Elias
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1457-40)
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
5
Krivocheev, Leonid
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1490-28)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
7
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 3)
+:-
-
6
Schmuck, Jörg
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1296-30)
½:½
2.0 aus 7
- Förster, Tobias; (DWZ: 1516) Punkte: 6.0
-
8
Grumbach, Jannis
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 799-4)
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
7
Wachsmuth, Matthias
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1367-33)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
8
Kreißig, Konstantin
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1359-18)
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
6
Junghans, Rolf
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1524-65)
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
8
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 3)
+:-
-
6
Singer, Jochen
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1575-46)
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
7
Bergert, Bernd
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 14; DWZ: 978-84)
1:0
0.0 aus 3
- Tille, Mario; (DWZ: 1578) Punkte: 3.0
-
8
Kirchhof, Torsten
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1329-26)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
8
Singer, Peter
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1558-26)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
7
Hüter, Harald
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1405-14)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
8
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7)
+:-
- Teuber, Heiko; (DWZ: 1562) Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Jackisch, Johannes
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1290-63)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
8
Meinicke, Sebastian
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1373-3)
1:0
2.0 aus 4