1. Landesklasse, Staffel A: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 24.09.2023 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 - Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2,5:5,5
SV 1919 Grimma 1 - Schachklub Heidenau 1 4:4
SC 1994 Oberland 1 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 8:0
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 - USV TU Dresden 3 1,5:6,5
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 - SV Dresden-Leuben 1 2,5:5,5
Runde 2 am 22.10.2023 um 9:00 Uhr
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 - SV Dresden-Leuben 1 5:3
USV TU Dresden 3 - SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 6:2
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 - Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 3,5:4,5
Schachklub Heidenau 1 - SC 1994 Oberland 1 3,5:4,5
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 - SV 1919 Grimma 1 3:5
Runde 3 am 12.11.2023 um 9:00 Uhr
SV 1919 Grimma 1 - Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1,5:6,5
SC 1994 Oberland 1 - SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 4,5:3,5
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 - Schachklub Heidenau 1 3:5
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 3,5:4,5
SV Dresden-Leuben 1 - USV TU Dresden 3 4,5:3,5
Runde 4 am 03.12.2023 um 9:00 Uhr
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 - USV TU Dresden 3 3,5:4,5
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 - SV Dresden-Leuben 1 4,5:3,5
Schachklub Heidenau 1 - SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 4,5:3,5
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 - Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 6,5:1,5
SV 1919 Grimma 1 - SC 1994 Oberland 1 4:4
Runde 5 am 14.01.2024 um 9:00 Uhr
SC 1994 Oberland 1 - Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 3:5
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 - SV 1919 Grimma 1 3:5
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 - SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 3:5
SV Dresden-Leuben 1 - Schachklub Heidenau 1 2,5:5,5
USV TU Dresden 3 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 4:4
Runde 6 am 04.02.2024 um 9:00 Uhr
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 3:5
Schachklub Heidenau 1 - USV TU Dresden 3 2:6
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 - SV Dresden-Leuben 1 4:4
SV 1919 Grimma 1 - SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 3,5:4,5
SC 1994 Oberland 1 - Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 7:1
Runde 7 am 17.03.2024 um 9:00 Uhr
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 - Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2:6
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 - SC 1994 Oberland 1 2,5:5,5
SV Dresden-Leuben 1 - SV 1919 Grimma 1 4:4
USV TU Dresden 3 - SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 5,5:2,5
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 - Schachklub Heidenau 1 4,5:3,5
Runde 8 am 14.04.2024 um 9:00 Uhr
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 - Schachklub Heidenau 1
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1
SV 1919 Grimma 1 - USV TU Dresden 3
SC 1994 Oberland 1 - SV Dresden-Leuben 1
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 - SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1
Runde 9 am 05.05.2024 um 9:00 Uhr
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 - Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1
SV Dresden-Leuben 1 - Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1
USV TU Dresden 3 - SC 1994 Oberland 1
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 - SV 1919 Grimma 1
Schachklub Heidenau 1 - SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1