1. Landesklasse, Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Hahnewald, Uwe USV TU Dresden 3 1776 1,0 1 100
1 Lehmann, Wolfgang SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1863 1,0 1 100
1 Fuchs, Oliver SC 1994 Oberland 1 1869 1,0 1 100
1 Hiller, Olaf SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1983 1,0 1 100
1 Kempe, Caius Emilian USV TU Dresden 3 2014 1,0 1 100
1 Bindrich, Oswald SC 1994 Oberland 1 2054 1,0 1 100
7 Weidner, Markus SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1841 7,5 8 94
8 Thamm, Merlin Jannes USV TU Dresden 3 1990 8,0 9 89
9 Zimm, Justus Schachklub Heidenau 1 2155 7,5 9 83
9 Fruth, David USV TU Dresden 3 2012 7,0 9 78
9 Bebiak, Jozef Schachklub Heidenau 1 2128 7,0 9 78
12 Hartmann, Tom SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1901 6,0 8 75
12 Szkoludek, Sebastian SC 1994 Oberland 1 2055 6,0 8 75
14 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Lara SV 1919 Grimma 1 1776 1,5 2 75
14 Wokurka, Karel SC 1994 Oberland 1 1978 1,5 2 75
14 Lutz, Rene USV TU Dresden 3 1988 1,5 2 75
17 Kempe, Kay Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2034 6,5 9 72
17 Nuriyev, Ruslan Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2184 6,5 9 72
19 Bläsche, Andreas USV TU Dresden 3 1920 5,0 7 71
20 Grüning, Robert SC 1994 Oberland 1 1717 3,5 5 70
21 Knorr, Alexander Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1920 5,5 8 69
21 Opp, Holger Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1952 5,5 8 69
21 Möller, David Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2137 5,5 8 69
24 Renger, Maik SC 1994 Oberland 1 1730 2,0 3 67
24 Fahland, Maximilian Schachklub Heidenau 1 1896 2,0 3 67
24 Reiche, Niccolò USV TU Dresden 3 1980 2,0 3 67
27 Nobis, Martina SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1826 4,5 7 64
28 Schubert, Maik SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1800 5,0 8 63
28 Pixa, Karl SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1902 5,0 8 63
28 Gaitzsch, Martin USV TU Dresden 3 2013 5,0 8 63
28 Scheuermann, Bernhard SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 2042 5,0 8 63
28 Rößler, Ulrike SC 1994 Oberland 1 2062 5,0 8 63
33 Barthel, Tilman USV TU Dresden 3 1899 2,5 4 63
34 Zimmermann, Tom SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1907 5,5 9 61
35 Steinert, Frank SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1926 3,5 6 58
35 Steger, Lukas Daniel SC 1994 Oberland 1 2016 3,5 6 58
35 Böhm, Erwin SV Dresden-Leuben 1 2064 3,5 6 58
38 Czäczine, Paula Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1744 4,5 8 56
38 Schneider, Andreas SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1886 4,5 8 56
38 Könze, Heike SV 1919 Grimma 1 1911 4,5 8 56
38 Zenker, Felix SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 2022 4,5 8 56
38 Tänzer, Marco Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2029 4,5 8 56
38 Fahland, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 1 2057 4,5 8 56
38 Leipert, Pieter SC 1994 Oberland 1 2070 4,5 8 56
45 Rauschhardt, Gustav SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1797 4,5 9 50
45 Kaiser, Sebastian SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1857 4,5 9 50
45 Wetzel, Robert SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 2030 4,5 9 50
45 Preißler, Niklas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 2045 4,5 9 50
49 Trott, Mario SV 1919 Grimma 1 1970 4,0 8 50
49 Bui, Hai Lam SV Dresden-Leuben 1 2003 4,0 8 50
49 Christiani, Siegbert USV TU Dresden 3 2025 4,0 8 50
49 Czäczine, Anne Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2142 4,0 8 50
53 Hanisch, Paul SC 1994 Oberland 1 1795 3,5 7 50
53 Schröder, Daniel SV 1919 Grimma 1 1827 3,5 7 50
53 Nobis, Philipp SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1833 3,5 7 50
53 Luft, Johannes SV 1919 Grimma 1 1897 3,5 7 50
53 Plaettner, Stefan SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1905 3,5 7 50
53 Siegmund, Rainer SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1934 3,5 7 50
53 Zaucke, Fabian SC 1994 Oberland 1 1940 3,5 7 50
53 Zimmermann, Felix SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1969 3,5 7 50
61 Knaak, Joachim SV Dresden-Leuben 1 2052 3,0 6 50
62 Haasmann, Roland SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1711 2,0 4 50
62 Reich, Dylan Schachklub Heidenau 1 1712 2,0 4 50
62 Häßler, Reiner SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1918 2,0 4 50
65 Lieber, Paul SV 1919 Grimma 1 1830 1,5 3 50
65 Nguyen, Thanh An SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1877 1,5 3 50
65 Kyritz, Andreas USV TU Dresden 3 1891 1,5 3 50
68 Weidner, Thorben SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1522 1,0 2 50
68 Hahlbeck, Sven Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1721 1,0 2 50
68 Kaiser, Lars SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1768 1,0 2 50
68 Marynychenko, Yehor USV TU Dresden 3 1997 1,0 2 50
68 Lehmann, Christian USV TU Dresden 3 2013 1,0 2 50
73 Vierig, Uwe Schachklub Heidenau 1 1315 0,5 1 50
73 Köhler, Hans-Joachim SV 1919 Grimma 1 1473 0,5 1 50
73 Lange, Martin SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1689 0,5 1 50
73 Müller, Hilmar SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1717 0,5 1 50
73 Becker, Mathias Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1748 0,5 1 50
73 Puschmann, Jörg Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1779 0,5 1 50
73 Kaden, Heiko Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1781 0,5 1 50
73 Nobis, Anna SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1814 0,5 1 50
73 Kühnrich, Peter Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1875 0,5 1 50
82 Wendler, Tim Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1658 4,0 9 44
82 Franke, Alexander Schachklub Heidenau 1 1874 4,0 9 44
82 Proschmann, Tino SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 2007 4,0 9 44
85 Hold, Steffen Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1724 3,5 8 44
85 Klemm, Günter SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1742 3,5 8 44
85 Könze, Peter SV 1919 Grimma 1 1810 3,5 8 44
85 Kapp, Stefan Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1980 3,5 8 44
85 Richter, Claudius USV TU Dresden 3 2091 3,5 8 44
90 Schulze, Mario SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1916 3,0 7 43
90 Bodach, Hans SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1929 3,0 7 43
92 Rößler, Frank-Peter SC 1994 Oberland 1 1768 2,0 5 40
92 Franz, Karsten SV Dresden-Leuben 1 2120 2,0 5 40
94 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben SV 1919 Grimma 1 1918 3,5 9 39
95 Hartl, Nadine SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1770 3,0 8 38
95 Krien, Hartmut Schachklub Heidenau 1 1813 3,0 8 38
95 Schober, Ralf SV 1919 Grimma 1 2014 3,0 8 38
98 Pascual, Diego SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 2070 1,5 4 38
99 Wurmb, Peter Schachklub Heidenau 1 3,0 9 33
99 Hänel, Jens Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1746 3,0 9 33
99 Kristen, Dirk Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1826 3,0 9 33
99 Fischer, Dirk Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1907 3,0 9 33
99 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Hartmut SV 1919 Grimma 1 1984 3,0 9 33
104 Özkan, Salih SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1625 1,0 3 33
104 Breuer, Falk SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1863 1,0 3 33
104 Häusler, Felix SC 1994 Oberland 1 1933 1,0 3 33
107 Wiedersich, Hendryk SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1754 1,5 5 30
108 Deppe, Christian SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1845 2,0 8 25
109 Bochmann, Jens Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1593 0,5 2 25
109 Großmann, Frank USV TU Dresden 3 1712 0,5 2 25
109 Anagnostoudis, Angelos SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1746 0,5 2 25
109 Schneider, Jens SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1848 0,5 2 25
109 Oehl, Tim USV TU Dresden 3 2067 0,5 2 25
114 Slotta, Nico Schachklub Heidenau 1 1701 2,0 9 22
115 Noack, Mario SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1804 1,5 8 19
116 Schöne, Thomas SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1745 1,0 6 17
117 Bär, Wolfgang Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1851 1,0 7 14
118 Steinhardt, Jürgen Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1670 1,0 9 11
119 Schade, Richard SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 0,0 1 0
119 Pörner, Bernd SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 0,0 1 0
119 Weber, Torsten Schachklub Heidenau 1 1291 0,0 1 0
119 Koch, Alexander Schachklub Heidenau 1 1541 0,0 1 0
119 Fedgenhäuer, Paul SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1574 0,0 1 0
119 Lindner, Mario SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1631 0,0 1 0
125 Preetz, Erik SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1663 0,0 2 0
126 Reich, Jason Schachklub Heidenau 1 1690 0,0 1 0
127 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan SV 1919 Grimma 1 1725 0,0 2 0
128 Kindt, Benjamin SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1755 0,0 1 0
128 Müller, Peter Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1804 0,0 1 0
128 Arnhold, Kerstin SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1804 0,0 1 0
128 Simon, André SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1942 0,0 1 0
128 Förschner, Lucas USV TU Dresden 3 2000 0,0 1 0