1. Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel B: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 24.09.2023 um 9:00 Uhr
TSG Bernsdorf 1 - SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1 3:5
SV Görlitz 1990 3 - Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 5:3
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 - SG Großdrebnitz 1 3:5
SC Einheit Bautzen 2 - SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1 3,5:4,5
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 - SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 2:5
Runde 2 am 22.10.2023 um 9:00 Uhr
SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1 - SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 4:4
SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1 - FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 5:3
SG Großdrebnitz 1 - SC Einheit Bautzen 2 2,5:5,5
Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 - TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 6:2
TSG Bernsdorf 1 - SV Görlitz 1990 3 5:3
Runde 3 am 12.11.2023 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Görlitz 1990 3 - SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1 1,5:6,5
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 - TSG Bernsdorf 1 4:4
SC Einheit Bautzen 2 - Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 4,5:3,5
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 - SG Großdrebnitz 1 4:4
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 - SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1 3:5
Runde 4 am 03.12.2023 um 9:00 Uhr
SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1 - SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1 4:4
SG Großdrebnitz 1 - SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 4:4
Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 - FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 5:3
TSG Bernsdorf 1 - SC Einheit Bautzen 2 3,5:4,5
SV Görlitz 1990 3 - TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 6:2
Runde 5 am 14.01.2024 um 9:00 Uhr
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 - SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1 2:6
SC Einheit Bautzen 2 - SV Görlitz 1990 3 4,5:3,5
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 - TSG Bernsdorf 1 2,5:5,5
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 - Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 4:4
SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1 - SG Großdrebnitz 1 5:3
Runde 6 am 04.02.2024 um 9:00 Uhr
SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1 - SG Großdrebnitz 1 5:3
Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 - SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1 4:4
TSG Bernsdorf 1 - SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 6,5:1,5
SV Görlitz 1990 3 - FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 6:2
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 - SC Einheit Bautzen 2 0:8
Runde 7 am 17.03.2024 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Einheit Bautzen 2 - SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1 5:3
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 - TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 4:4
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 - SV Görlitz 1990 3 1,5:6,5
SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1 - TSG Bernsdorf 1 4,5:3,5
SG Großdrebnitz 1 - Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 2:5
Runde 8 am 14.04.2024 um 9:00 Uhr
SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1 - Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 3:5
TSG Bernsdorf 1 - SG Großdrebnitz 1 4,5:3,5
SV Görlitz 1990 3 - SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1 6,5:1,5
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 - SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 3,5:4,5
SC Einheit Bautzen 2 - FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 7,5:0,5
Runde 9 am 05.05.2024 um 9:00 Uhr
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 - SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 - SC Einheit Bautzen 2
SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1 - TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2
SG Großdrebnitz 1 - SV Görlitz 1990 3
Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 - TSG Bernsdorf 1