Bezirksliga Dresden: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Leuben 2

Häßler, Reiner; (DWZ: 1918) Punkte:
Breuer, Falk; (DWZ: 1863) Punkte: 1.5
1 Gley, Reinhard (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2001-21) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Dymann, Frank (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1712-84) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Bindrich, Oswald (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2055-188) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Niese, Dirk (Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1973-76) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Bieninda, Detlev; (DWZ: 1862) Punkte: 4.0
2 Burns, Mikala Tristan (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1983-34) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Wendorff, Holger (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1979-37) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Groschup, Gerhard (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1775-88) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Fuchs, Oliver (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1869-131) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Scholze, Thomas (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1664-57) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
2 Hübner, Silvio (Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1935-41) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Passin, Connor (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1957-42) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Lehmann, Christoph (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1946-68) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Lachmann, Andreas (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1822-50) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Reichl, Andree; (DWZ: 1827) Punkte: 2.0
3 Svodkovskyi, Hryhorii (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1646-18) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Rößler, Frank-Peter (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1768-172) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Grund, Erwin (Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1785-88) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Wähner, Manuel (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1674-56) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Haubold, Moritz (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1744-24) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
Anagnostoudis, Angelos; (DWZ: 1746) Punkte: 4.5
3 Weber, Lars (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1865-43) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Slama, Holger (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1841-55) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Müller, Lionel (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1727-15) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Dittmar, Markus (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1673-16) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Winkler, Martin (Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1786-28) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Herzog, Jörn (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1899-36) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Kempe, Rainer (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1838-64) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Berger, Falk; (DWZ: 1674) Punkte: 2.5
4 Radeke, Timothy (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1686-56) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Herzog, Olaf (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1694-37) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Krug, Orland (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1670-84) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Spenke, Daniel (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1691-69) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Jacobasch, Ronja (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1804-57) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Göpfert, Jochen (Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1723-74) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Haase, Steffen (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1682-40) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Goldberg, Valerij (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1916-107) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Seifert, Falk; (DWZ: 1576) Punkte: 1.5
5 Neubert, Marc (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1688-44) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Niese, Dieter (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1697-41) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Weickelt, Daniel (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1602-26) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Müller, Cosima (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1678-86) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Schäfer, Viktor (Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1722-78) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Reimann, Daniel (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1817-55) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Mey, Clemens (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1668-23) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Schöhl, Gerd (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1781-157) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Kratschkowskij, Dimitrij; (DWZ: 1528) Punkte: 3.5
6 Thun, Maddox (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1377-4) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Schmidt, Sebastian (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1589-77) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Heinig, Jürgen (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1771-52) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Würsig, Mathias (Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1634-81) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Posselt, Gerd (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1844-39) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 Palme, Gerd (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1624-35) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Gnüchtel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1375) Punkte: 0.5
8 Radeke, Rico (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1428-8) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Claus, Lutz (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1484-36) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
7 Oschatz, Arved (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1645-8) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Dornig, Edwin (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1564-7) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Groß, Angelo (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1167-11) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Franke, Michael (Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1658-50) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Kießlich, Bernd-Jürgen (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1768-76) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Porath, David (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1476-33) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Mishin, Fedor (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1679-70) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Wenzel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1530) Punkte: 0.0
5 Gaier, Georg (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1554-103) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Clemens, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1558) Punkte: 1.5
6 Seymer, Adam (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1670-19) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Ewert, Kristian (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1252-4) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Donath, Toni (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1440-41) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Klose, Jan; (DWZ: 1535) Punkte: 2.0
7 Aschenbach, Gustav (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1568-17) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Röbke, Martin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1733-70) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Eger, Nora (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1424-52) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Chmielowiec, Jan (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1718-23) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Vogt, Uwe (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1613-38) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Schmidt, Gerhard (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1784-89) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
Tomi, Emilian; (DWZ: 1723) Punkte:
Fritzsche, Jörg; (DWZ: 1819) Punkte: 1.0
6 Bojarzin, Christoph (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1634-21) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Kosubek, Mario (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1859-44) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Wetzel, Daniel; (DWZ: 1522) Punkte: 0.5
6 Bussas, Jens (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1820-41) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Hoang Xuan, Duc Minh; (DWZ: 1225) Punkte: 0.0
8 Wendt, Derek (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1561-68) 0:1 3.0 aus 6