Bezirksliga Dresden: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2

Lehmann, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1863) Punkte: 1.5
1 Lehmann, Christoph (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1946-68) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Lachmann, Andreas (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1822-50) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1) +:-
1 Passin, Connor (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1957-42) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Dymann, Frank; (DWZ: 1712) Punkte: 3.0
2 Klinger, Markus (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1778-39) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Haubold, Moritz (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1744-24) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Breuer, Falk (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1863-83) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Wendorff, Holger (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1979-37) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Eilert, André (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1959-110) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Rößler, Frank-Peter (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1768-172) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Scholze, Thomas (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1664-57) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Niese, Dirk (Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1973-76) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Herzog, Jörn (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1899-36) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Alheit, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1737) Punkte: 3.0
3 Meißner, Christoph (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1771-52) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Kempe, Rainer (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1838-64) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Radke, Rocco-Mario (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1928-62) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 (SC 1994 Oberland 2) +:-
2 Dittmar, Markus (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Hübner, Silvio (Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1935-41) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Groschup, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1774) Punkte: 3.5
4 Wähner, Manuel (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1652-57) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Suleman, Abdulrahim (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Bieninda, Detlev (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1862-93) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Kosovska, Olena (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1849-107) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Spenke, Daniel (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1690-69) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Franke, Heiko (Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1863-43) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Svodkovskyi, Hryhorii; (DWZ: 1646) Punkte: 1.5
3 Reichl, Andree (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1826-68) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Slama, Holger (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1841-55) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Weber, Lars (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1865-43) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Winkler, Martin (Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1785-28) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Kämmerer, Leon; (DWZ: 1722) Punkte: 4.5
5 Haase, Steffen (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1682-40) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Goldberg, Valerij (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1916-107) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Herzog, Olaf (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1692-37) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Radeke, Timothy (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1687-56) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Gaier, Georg (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1554-103) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Jacobasch, Ronja (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1803-57) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Göpfert, Jochen (Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1723-74) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Reimann, Daniel (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1816-55) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Müller, Lionel; (DWZ: 1727) Punkte: 4.5
6 Francke, Dirk (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1829-49) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Anagnostoudis, Angelos (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1746-47) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Niese, Dieter (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1697-41) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Neubert, Marc (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1688-44) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Donath, Toni (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1440-41) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Kosubek, Mario (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1859-44) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Thoms, Eric; (DWZ: 1710) Punkte: 4.5
6 Mey, Clemens (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1666-23) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Schöhl, Gerd (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1782-157) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Thalheim, Peter (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1564-100) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Seymer, Adam (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1671-19) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Dornig, Edwin (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1566-7) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Müller, Cosima (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1678-86) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Schäfer, Viktor (Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1721-78) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Krug, Orland; (DWZ: 1670) Punkte: 4.5
5 Berger, Falk (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1674-109) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Ewert, Kristian (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1266-5) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Koltyhin, Heorhii (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1621-7) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Rößler, Helena (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1306-64) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Heinig, Jürgen (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Würsig, Mathias (Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1633-81) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Bussas, Jens (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1819-41) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Schmidt, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1588) Punkte: 3.5
8 Vogt, Uwe (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1605-39) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Mishin, Fedor (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1679-70) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Kratschkowskij, Dimitrij (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1532-4) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Claus, Lutz (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1484-36) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Nerger, Kurt (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1420-56) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Freyer, Olaf (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Oschatz, Arved; (DWZ: 1645) Punkte: 1.0
7 Gnüchtel, Andreas (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1375-58) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
Fleischer, Jens; (DWZ: 1600) Punkte:
Weidner, Markus; (DWZ: 1841) Punkte: 1.0
7 Palme, Gerd (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1624-35) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Röbke, Martin; (DWZ: 1733) Punkte: 1.0
8 Klose, Jan (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1535-43) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Großmann, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
7 Bojarzin, Christoph (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1635-21) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Franke, Michael (Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1658-50) 1:0 8.0 aus 9
7 Chmielowiec, Jan (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1719-23) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Troitsky, Arthur; (DWZ: 1493) Punkte: 0.0
8 Groß, Angelo (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1168-11) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Kirste, Jürgen (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1780-40) 0:1 1.5 aus 2