Bezirksliga Dresden: Einzelergebnisse: SSV Altenberg 1

Zerenner, Pascal; (DWZ: 1873) Punkte: 0.0
1 Passin, Connor (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1940-41) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Scholze, Thomas; (DWZ: 1664) Punkte: 1.5
2 Hübner, Silvio (Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1935-41) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Herzog, Jörn (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1899-36) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Klinger, Markus (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1778-39) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Lachmann, Andreas (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1822-50) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Bieninda, Detlev (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1813-92) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Gley, Reinhard (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2001-21) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Dymann, Frank (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1712-84) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Fuchs, Oliver (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1869-131) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Eilert, André (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1959-110) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Dittmar, Markus; (DWZ: 1673) Punkte: 2.0
3 Franke, Heiko (Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1862-43) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Reimann, Daniel (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1817-55) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Meißner, Christoph (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1771-52) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Kempe, Rainer (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1844-63) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Anagnostoudis, Angelos (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1746-47) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Slama, Holger (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1840-55) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Alheit, Maximilian (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1744-41) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Kosovska, Olena (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1910-105) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Jacobasch, Ronja; (DWZ: 1808) Punkte: 6.0
4 Grund, Erwin (Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1812-87) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Posselt, Gerd (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1848-38) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Wähner, Manuel (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1674-56) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Suleman, Abdulrahim (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1555-12) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Berger, Falk (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1641-108) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Herzog, Olaf (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1694-37) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Kämmerer, Leon (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1721-8) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Müller, Cosima; (DWZ: 1642) Punkte: 3.5
5 Göpfert, Jochen (Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1723-74) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Kosubek, Mario (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1859-44) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Görden, Hans-Jürgen (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1735-43) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Seifert, Falk (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1576-84) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Niese, Dieter (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1697-41) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Thoms, Eric (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1696-28) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Spenke, Daniel (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1691-69) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Weber, Lars (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1865-43) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Heinig, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1772) Punkte: 4.5
6 Bussas, Jens (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1820-41) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Haase, Steffen (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1682-40) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Francke, Dirk (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1838-48) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Kratschkowskij, Dimitrij (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1528-4) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Thalheim, Peter (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1588-99) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Krug, Orland (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1670-84) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Koltyhin, Heorhii (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1621-7) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Freyer, Olaf; (DWZ: 1551) Punkte: 1.5
6 Franke, Michael (Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1658-50) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Mey, Clemens (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1667-23) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Claus, Lutz (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1484-36) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Schmidt, Sebastian (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1589-77) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Kaden, Günter; (DWZ: 1523) Punkte:
Bojarzin, Christoph; (DWZ: 1619) Punkte: 3.5
7 Niese, Jürgen (Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1387-16) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Vogt, Uwe (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1612-38) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Schöhl, Gerd (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1781-157) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Fritzsche, Jörg (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1817-48) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Großmann, Hans-Peter (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Dornig, Edwin (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1509-6) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Aschenbach, Gustav (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1567-17) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Eger, Nora; (DWZ: 1446) Punkte: 1.5
7 Mishin, Fedor (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1695-69) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Klose, Jan (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1538-43) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Rößler, Jens-Hagen (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1510-127) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Radeke, Rico (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1419-7) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Kaden, Gunther; (DWZ: 1333) Punkte: 1.5
8 Zimmermann, Maik (Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1331-15) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Wendt, Derek (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1575-67) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Ender, Lutz (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1334-48) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Mudriievskyi, Jan (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1443-17) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Pfeiffer, Jason; (DWZ: 1424) Punkte: 2.0
8 Kanibalotska, Yeyzaveta Elisabeth (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1492-107) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Dreßler, Torsten (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1206-33) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Groß, Angelo; (DWZ: 1127) Punkte: 4.0
8 Gnüchtel, Andreas (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1375-58) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
8 Ewert, Kristian (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1250-4) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Troitsky, Arthur (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1382-1) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Mudriievskaya, Esther (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1036-15) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Pfeiffer, Hannes; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
8 Rößler, Helena (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1300-63) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3