Bezirksliga Dresden: Einzelergebnisse: Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach 1
- Niese, Dirk; (DWZ: 1979) Punkte: 6.0
-
1
(SSV Altenberg 1)
+:-
-
1
Eilert, André
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1969-109)
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Passin, Connor
(SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1955-39)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Lehmann, Christoph
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1940-67)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Lachmann, Andreas
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1755-49)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Breuer, Falk
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1883-81)
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
1
Gley, Reinhard
(SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2029-20)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Dymann, Frank
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1710-83)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
1
(SC 1994 Oberland 2)
+:-
- Hübner, Silvio; (DWZ: 1927) Punkte: 6.5
-
2
Scholze, Thomas
(SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1695-56)
1:0
1.5 aus 9
-
2
Rudolf, Thomas
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1958-68)
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
2
Herzog, Jörn
(SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1869-35)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
2
Klinger, Markus
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1755-38)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Haubold, Moritz
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1726-23)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Bieninda, Detlev
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1810-91)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Wendorff, Holger
(SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2002-36)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Alheit, Maximilian
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1740-40)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
2
(SC 1994 Oberland 2)
+:-
- Franke, Heiko; (DWZ: 1889) Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Dittmar, Markus
(SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1691-15)
½:½
2.0 aus 8
-
3
Kosovska, Olena
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1923-103)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Reimann, Daniel
(SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1819-54)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Kempe, Rainer
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1821-62)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Slama, Holger
(SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1887-54)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Groschup, Gerhard
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1759-87)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Fuchs, Oliver
(SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1835-129)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
- Grund, Erwin; (DWZ: 1808) Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Jacobasch, Ronja
(SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1808-55)
½:½
6.0 aus 7
-
4
Burns, Mikala Tristan
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1903-32)
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
4
Posselt, Gerd
(SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1837-37)
1:0
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Meißner, Christoph
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-51)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Suleman, Abdulrahim
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1592-11)
1:0
0.5 aus 7
-
3
Reichl, Andree
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1845-67)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
4
Herzog, Olaf
(SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1711-36)
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Spenke, Daniel
(SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1757-68)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
- Winkler, Martin; (DWZ: 1795) Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Weber, Lars
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1868-42)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Kosubek, Mario
(SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1898-43)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Wähner, Manuel
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1670-55)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Anagnostoudis, Angelos
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1680-45)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Svodkovskyi, Hryhorii
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1601-17)
½:½
1.5 aus 4
- Göpfert, Jochen; (DWZ: 1750) Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Müller, Cosima
(SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1589-84)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Neubert, Marc
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1658-43)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
5
Haase, Steffen
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1718-39)
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
5
Goldberg, Valerij
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1932-106)
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Berger, Falk
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1654-107)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
5
Niese, Dieter
(SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1703-40)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Kämmerer, Leon
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1666-7)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Grüning, Robert
(SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1672-70)
½:½
1.0 aus 3
- Schäfer, Viktor; (DWZ: 1737) Punkte: 4.0
-
7
Seymer, Adam
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1717-18)
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
6
Bussas, Jens
(SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1852-40)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Palme, Gerd
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1612-34)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Görden, Hans-Jürgen
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1730-42)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
6
Seifert, Falk
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1624-83)
½:½
1.5 aus 8
-
6
Thalheim, Peter
(SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1652-98)
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
6
Thoms, Eric
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1650-27)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Weickelt, Daniel
(SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1615-24)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
- Würsig, Mathias; (DWZ: 1626) Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Kießlich, Bernd-Jürgen
(SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1761-73)
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
7
Vogt, Uwe
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1633-37)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Schöhl, Gerd
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1801-155)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
7
Kratschkowskij, Dimitrij
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1463-3)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
7
Krug, Orland
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1659-83)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
- Franke, Michael; (DWZ: 1518) Punkte: 8.0
-
6
Freyer, Olaf
(SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1549-9)
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
8
Auerbach, Konrad
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1274-15)
1:0
3.5 aus 5
-
8
Krakow, Andreas
(SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1664-86)
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Wendt, Derek
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1571-66)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
8
Schmidt, Gerhard
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1844-88)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
8
Gnüchtel, Andreas
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1464-57)
1:0
0.5 aus 9
-
7
Claus, Lutz
(SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1504-35)
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
8
Großmann, Hans-Peter
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
7
Rößler, Jens-Hagen
(SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1507-126)
1:0
1.5 aus 4
- Zimmermann, Maik; (DWZ: 1345) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Kaden, Gunther
(SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1336-17)
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
8
Thun, Maddox
(SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1370-3)
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
8
Dornig, Edwin
(SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1424-5)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
- Niese, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1375) Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Bojarzin, Christoph
(SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1611-19)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
- Adler, Dirk; (DWZ: 1300) Punkte:
- Winkler, Mayk; (DWZ: 1485) Punkte: