Bezirksliga Dresden: Einzelergebnisse: Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach 1

Niese, Dirk; (DWZ: 1979) Punkte: 5.0
1 (SSV Altenberg 1) +:-
1 Eilert, André (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1969-109) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Passin, Connor (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1955-39) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Lehmann, Christoph (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1940-67) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Lachmann, Andreas (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1755-49) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Breuer, Falk (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1883-81) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Gley, Reinhard (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2029-20) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Dymann, Frank (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1710-83) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Hübner, Silvio; (DWZ: 1927) Punkte: 5.5
2 Scholze, Thomas (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1695-56) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Rudolf, Thomas (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1958-68) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Herzog, Jörn (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1869-35) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Klinger, Markus (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1755-38) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Haubold, Moritz (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1726-23) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Bieninda, Detlev (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1810-91) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Wendorff, Holger (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2002-36) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Alheit, Maximilian (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1740-40) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Franke, Heiko; (DWZ: 1889) Punkte: 2.5
3 Dittmar, Markus (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1691-15) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Kosovska, Olena (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1920-102) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Reimann, Daniel (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1819-54) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Kempe, Rainer (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1821-62) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Slama, Holger (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1887-54) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Groschup, Gerhard (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1759-87) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Grund, Erwin; (DWZ: 1808) Punkte: 3.5
4 Jacobasch, Ronja (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1795-54) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
4 Burns, Mikala Tristan (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1903-32) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Posselt, Gerd (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1837-37) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Meißner, Christoph (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-51) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Suleman, Abdulrahim (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1592-11) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Reichl, Andree (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1845-67) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Herzog, Olaf (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1711-36) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Winkler, Martin; (DWZ: 1795) Punkte: 2.5
5 Weber, Lars (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1868-42) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Kosubek, Mario (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1898-43) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Wähner, Manuel (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1655-54) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Anagnostoudis, Angelos (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1678-45) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Svodkovskyi, Hryhorii (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1601-17) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Göpfert, Jochen; (DWZ: 1750) Punkte: 3.0
5 Müller, Cosima (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1559-83) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Neubert, Marc (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1658-43) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Haase, Steffen (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1718-39) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Goldberg, Valerij (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1932-106) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Berger, Falk (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1654-107) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Niese, Dieter (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1703-40) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Kämmerer, Leon (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1666-7) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Schäfer, Viktor; (DWZ: 1737) Punkte: 3.0
7 Seymer, Adam (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1717-18) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Bussas, Jens (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1852-40) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Palme, Gerd (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1612-34) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Görden, Hans-Jürgen (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1730-42) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Seifert, Falk (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1624-83) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
6 Thalheim, Peter (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1652-98) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Thoms, Eric (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1650-27) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Würsig, Mathias; (DWZ: 1626) Punkte: 2.5
7 Kießlich, Bernd-Jürgen (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1761-73) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Vogt, Uwe (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1633-37) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Schöhl, Gerd (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1801-155) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Kratschkowskij, Dimitrij (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1463-3) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Krug, Orland (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1659-83) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Franke, Michael; (DWZ: 1518) Punkte: 7.0
6 Freyer, Olaf (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1549-9) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Auerbach, Konrad (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1274-15) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
8 Krakow, Andreas (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1664-86) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Wendt, Derek (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1571-66) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Schmidt, Gerhard (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1844-88) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Gnüchtel, Andreas (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1464-57) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
7 Claus, Lutz (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1504-35) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Großmann, Hans-Peter (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Zimmermann, Maik; (DWZ: 1345) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kaden, Gunther (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1336-17) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Thun, Maddox (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1370-3) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Niese, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1375) Punkte: 0.5
7 Bojarzin, Christoph (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1611-19) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Adler, Dirk; (DWZ: 1300) Punkte:
Winkler, Mayk; (DWZ: 1485) Punkte: