Bezirksliga Dresden: Einzelergebnisse: TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1

Lehmann, Christoph; (DWZ: 1940) Punkte: 5.0
1 Lehmann, Wolfgang (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1896-90) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Bindrich, Oswald (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2061-186) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 (SSV Altenberg 1) +:-
1 Niese, Dirk (Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1979-75) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Passin, Connor (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1955-39) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Rudolf, Thomas (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1958-68) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Lachmann, Andreas (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1755-49) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Bieninda, Detlev (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1810-91) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Klinger, Markus; (DWZ: 1755) Punkte: 3.5
2 Dymann, Frank (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1710-83) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Fuchs, Oliver (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1835-129) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Scholze, Thomas (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1695-56) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Hübner, Silvio (Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1927-40) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Bukowski, Darius (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1959-19) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
2 Kosovska, Olena (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1920-102) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Haubold, Moritz (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1726-23) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Meißner, Christoph; (DWZ: 1750) Punkte: 3.5
3 Alheit, Maximilian (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1740-40) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Dittmar, Markus (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1691-15) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Grund, Erwin (Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1808-86) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Herzog, Jörn (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1869-35) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Burns, Mikala Tristan (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1903-32) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Suleman, Abdulrahim (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1592-11) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Wähner, Manuel; (DWZ: 1655) Punkte: 2.5
4 Groschup, Gerhard (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1759-87) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Spenke, Daniel (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1757-68) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Jacobasch, Ronja (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1795-54) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Winkler, Martin (Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1795-27) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Reimann, Daniel (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1819-54) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Weber, Lars (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1868-42) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Goldberg, Valerij (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1932-106) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Reichl, Andree (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1845-67) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Haase, Steffen; (DWZ: 1718) Punkte: 2.0
5 Kämmerer, Leon (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1666-7) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Heinig, Jürgen (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-51) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Göpfert, Jochen (Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1750-73) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Posselt, Gerd (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1837-37) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Görden, Hans-Jürgen (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1730-42) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Berger, Falk (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1654-107) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Mey, Clemens; (DWZ: 1607) Punkte: 4.0
6 Thoms, Eric (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1650-27) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Gaier, Georg (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1538-102) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Freyer, Olaf (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1549-9) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Radeke, Timothy (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1673-54) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Schöhl, Gerd (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1801-155) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Seifert, Falk (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1624-83) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
Palme, Gerd; (DWZ: 1612) Punkte: 2.5
7 Weidner, Markus (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1726-66) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Schäfer, Viktor (Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1737-77) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Kosubek, Mario (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1898-43) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Neubert, Marc (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1658-43) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Schmidt, Gerhard (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1844-88) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Kratschkowskij, Dimitrij (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1463-3) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Vogt, Uwe; (DWZ: 1633) Punkte: 3.0
8 Schmidt, Sebastian (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1584-76) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Rößler, Jens-Hagen (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1507-126) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Bojarzin, Christoph (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1611-19) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Würsig, Mathias (Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1626-80) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Bussas, Jens (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1852-40) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Kanibalotska, Yeyzaveta Elisabeth (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1534-106) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Klose, Jan (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1540-42) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Porath, David; (DWZ: 1446) Punkte: 2.5
8 Dornig, Edwin (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1424-5) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Aschenbach, Gustav (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1461-16) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Gnüchtel, Andreas (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1464-57) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
Wendt, Derek; (DWZ: 1571) Punkte: 3.0
7 Nerger, Kurt (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1472-54) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Kaden, Gunther (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1336-17) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Franke, Michael (Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1518-49) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Kießlich, Bernd-Jürgen (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1761-73) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Seymer, Adam (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1717-18) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Hoang Xuan, Duc Minh (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1237-4) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schneider, Jörg; (DWZ: 1679) Punkte: 0.5
6 Weickelt, Daniel (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1642-23) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5