Bezirksliga Dresden: Einzelergebnisse: SV Lok Dresden 1

Tichatschke, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1801) Punkte:
Lachmann, Andreas; (DWZ: 1755) Punkte: 3.0
1 Gley, Reinhard (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2006-18) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Lehmann, Wolfgang (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1871-89) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Bindrich, Oswald (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2061-186) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Scholze, Thomas (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1685-55) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Haubold, Moritz; (DWZ: 1726) Punkte: 1.5
2 Wendorff, Holger (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2002-36) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Dymann, Frank (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1710-83) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Wokurka, Karel (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1925-36) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Kempe, Rainer; (DWZ: 1801) Punkte: 3.5
3 Herzog, Olaf (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1711-36) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Alheit, Maximilian (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-37) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Fuchs, Oliver (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1858-126) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Dittmar, Markus (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1699-14) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Suleman, Abdulrahim; (DWZ: 1592) Punkte: 0.5
4 Niese, Dieter (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1703-40) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Groschup, Gerhard (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1762-86) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Spenke, Daniel (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1757-68) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Jacobasch, Ronja (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1753-49) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Goldberg, Valerij; (DWZ: 1932) Punkte: 2.0
5 Kämmerer, Leon (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1666-7) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Gaier, Georg (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1511-101) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Görden, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1730) Punkte: 0.5
4 Müller, Cosima (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1559-77) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Marschall, Johannes; (DWZ: 1712) Punkte:
Francke, Dirk; (DWZ: 1838) Punkte: 3.0
5 Claus, Lutz (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1504-35) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Müller, Lionel (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1658-13) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Weickelt, Daniel (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1489-18) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Heinig, Jürgen (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-51) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Schöhl, Gerd; (DWZ: 1813) Punkte: 3.5
7 Thun, Maddox (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1370-3) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Thoms, Eric (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1561-20) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Ender, Lutz (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1368-46) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Bojarzin, Christoph (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1611-19) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Schmidt, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1844) Punkte: 1.0
8 Dieckmann, Matthias (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1312-8) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Dornig, Edwin (SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Mishin, Fedor; (DWZ: 1656) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schmidt, Sebastian (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1584-76) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Eger, Nora (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1527-46) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1