BMM U10 Chemnitz: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Torgoev, Timur Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1116 7,0 7 100
1 Zielke, Mika Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1505 7,0 7 100
3 Grießmann, Felix USG Chemnitz 1 913 4,0 4 100
3 Müller, Charlie Erik Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1098 4,0 4 100
5 Zielke, Antonin Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 934 3,0 3 100
6 Ali, Alishah Schachklub König Plauen 2 810 2,0 2 100
7 Schonlau, Leopold Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1122 6,0 7 86
7 Winkler, Anni Schachklub König Plauen 1 1280 6,0 7 86
9 Grasse, Oliver Schachklub König Plauen 1 1041 4,5 6 75
9 Mende, Aaron USG Chemnitz 1 1054 4,5 6 75
11 Kharchenko, Mikhael Schachklub König Plauen 2 914 1,5 2 75
12 Naz Öksüz, Meryem Schachklub König Plauen 1 1034 5,0 7 71
12 Wienhold, Anni USG Chemnitz 1 1072 5,0 7 71
14 Li, Joey USG Chemnitz 2 811 4,0 6 67
15 Seidel, Finn SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 4,5 7 64
15 Stegemann, Helene Isabel USG Chemnitz 1 939 4,5 7 64
15 Eske, Liano Schachklub König Plauen 1 1132 4,5 7 64
15 Rennwanz, Tristan Schachclub Reichenbach 1 923 4,0 7 57
15 Kikvilashvili, Erekle USG Chemnitz 2 985 4,0 7 57
20 Akladius, Theodora Schachklub König Plauen 2 823 1,0 2 50
21 Tunger, Felix Schachklub König Plauen 1 884 0,5 1 50
22 Stankovic, Daniela SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 862 3,0 7 43
22 Bohacherskyi, Maksym SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 944 3,0 7 43
24 Lenk, Tamino Schachklub König Plauen 2 810 2,0 5 40
25 Vingl, Noah Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 787 2,5 7 36
26 Hübner, Malin USG Chemnitz 2 719 1,5 5 30
27 Pfeifer, Phileas USG Chemnitz 1 793 2,0 7 29
27 Scholz, Mattis Schachclub Reichenbach 1 893 2,0 7 29
29 Zschoch, Henning USG Chemnitz 2 838 1,0 4 25
29 Pilz, Milas Schachklub König Plauen 2 842 1,0 4 25
31 Knischewski, Hannes USG Chemnitz 2 0,5 2 25
32 Waltenberger, Raziel Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 769 1,5 7 21
32 Könitzer, Jacob Schachclub Reichenbach 1 801 1,5 7 21
34 Vogel, Emil Schachklub König Plauen 2 0,5 3 17
35 Sonntag, Dominic Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 763 1,0 7 14
35 Schmidt, Leonidas Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 771 1,0 7 14
35 Steppat, Tristan Schachklub König Plauen 2 981 1,0 7 14
38 Kahle, Alfred SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 0,5 4 13
39 Kautz, Anton Schachclub Reichenbach 1 0,0 3 0
40 Gierth, Fenya SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 0,0 1 0
41 Hartig, Nic SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 0,0 2 0
42 Bui, Melissa Schachklub König Plauen 2 721 0,0 3 0
43 Herold, Justus Schachclub Reichenbach 1 759 0,0 4 0