1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel C: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schneider, Ingolf SG Waldkirchen 2 1434 3,0 3 100
2 Gündel, Anna SG Waldkirchen 2 1201 2,0 2 100
3 Stoppok, Jakob SG Waldkirchen 2 1103 1,0 1 100
3 Wendt, Karl-Heinz SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1367 1,0 1 100
3 Breinbauer, Tilo Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1747 1,0 1 100
3 Olesko, Marius SV Cranzahl 1962 1 1792 1,0 1 100
3 Neubert, Frank VfB Adorf 1 1951 1,0 1 100
3 Gromczak, Dariusz SV Cranzahl 1962 1 2069 1,0 1 100
3 Pyka, Roman SV Cranzahl 1962 1 2103 1,0 1 100
10 Grunert, Jürgen SV Cranzahl 1962 1 1650 4,5 5 90
10 Rehm, Ulrich SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1975 4,5 5 90
12 Steffen, Günter SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1715 3,5 4 88
12 Pesek, Petr Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1727 3,5 4 88
12 Leicht, Dieter VfB Adorf 1 1728 3,5 4 88
12 Brtva, Pavel VfB Adorf 1 1816 3,5 4 88
16 Klaus, Benno SV Markneukirchen 2 1430 2,5 3 83
17 Franze, Christian SV Markneukirchen 2 1255 4,0 5 80
17 Sandner, Karlheinz SV Markneukirchen 2 1531 4,0 5 80
17 Günther, Jens Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1536 4,0 5 80
17 Hahn, Wilfried SG Waldkirchen 2 1632 4,0 5 80
17 Franz, Jochen Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1678 4,0 5 80
17 Biba, Josef Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1830 4,0 5 80
23 Kröner, Mario Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1675 3,0 4 75
24 Wander, Ralf SV Markneukirchen 2 1578 1,5 2 75
25 Gundel, Bernhard Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1494 3,5 5 70
25 Weinhold, Dietbert SV Cranzahl 1962 1 1500 3,5 5 70
25 Neubert, Dieter VfB Adorf 1 1619 3,5 5 70
25 Weinhold, Friedmar SV Cranzahl 1962 1 1831 3,5 5 70
29 Grüner, Hartmuth SG Waldkirchen 2 1485 2,0 3 67
29 Dassler-Fröber, Bernd VfB Adorf 1 1591 2,0 3 67
31 Franke, Hans-Dieter SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1319 2,5 4 63
31 Lämmel, Andreas SV Cranzahl 1962 1 1395 2,5 4 63
31 Schneidenbach, Andreas SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1582 2,5 4 63
31 Fritsche, Frank Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1692 2,5 4 63
35 Jahn, Bert SV Empor West Zwickau 1 3,0 5 60
35 Steinhaus, Rolf SV Markneukirchen 2 1359 3,0 5 60
35 Günther, Rolf TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1518 3,0 5 60
35 Schmitz, Christian SV Cranzahl 1962 1 1566 3,0 5 60
35 Löffler, Reinhart SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1623 3,0 5 60
35 Batow, Alex Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1629 3,0 5 60
35 Völkel, Gerd Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1841 3,0 5 60
35 Zöphel, Heinz VfB Adorf 1 1903 3,0 5 60
43 Hennig, Bernd SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1426 2,5 5 50
43 Brandt, Dirk SG Waldkirchen 2 1437 2,5 5 50
43 Jattke, Peter SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1524 2,5 5 50
43 Schilbach, Werner SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1527 2,5 5 50
43 Wastel, Hans-Jürgen SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1546 2,5 5 50
43 Schmutzler, Wolfgang SG Waldkirchen 2 1615 2,5 5 50
43 Förster, Sebastian Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1632 2,5 5 50
43 Sattler, Dirk Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1776 2,5 5 50
43 Baierl, Jörg TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1935 2,5 5 50
52 Dreier, Frank SV Markneukirchen 2 1477 2,0 4 50
52 Karaev, Isman SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1576 2,0 4 50
52 Benkert, Gerhard VfB Adorf 1 1610 2,0 4 50
55 Heyne, Andreas SG Waldkirchen 2 1351 1,5 3 50
55 Pieritz, Jens TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1366 1,5 3 50
55 Mothes, Jörg SG Waldkirchen 2 1382 1,5 3 50
55 Donnerhacke, Ralf VSC Plauen 1952 2 1528 1,5 3 50
55 Forberger, Dieter TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1535 1,5 3 50
55 Claus, Fritz SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1599 1,5 3 50
55 Kosmale, Burghard Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1691 1,5 3 50
55 Kindl, Björn Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1691 1,5 3 50
63 Zeh, Peter SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1,0 2 50
63 Dietzel, Emilie VSC Plauen 1952 2 1171 1,0 2 50
63 Pierel, Gabriel VSC Plauen 1952 2 1212 1,0 2 50
63 Dittrich, Manfred SG Waldkirchen 2 1403 1,0 2 50
63 Müller, Wolfgang TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1418 1,0 2 50
63 Totzauer, Jürgen SV Cranzahl 1962 1 1424 1,0 2 50
63 Braun, Max SG Waldkirchen 2 1536 1,0 2 50
63 Ananev, Vaceslav VSC Plauen 1952 2 1781 1,0 2 50
71 Schneider, Armin VSC Plauen 1952 2 1002 0,5 1 50
71 Gündel, Hartmut SG Waldkirchen 2 1256 0,5 1 50
71 Thalwitzer, Werner SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1407 0,5 1 50
71 Dreier, Siegfried SV Markneukirchen 2 1435 0,5 1 50
71 Ullrich, Uwe VSC Plauen 1952 2 1536 0,5 1 50
71 Meisel, Joachim Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1557 0,5 1 50
71 Leupold, Dieter VSC Plauen 1952 2 1565 0,5 1 50
78 Atze, Reinhard SV Markneukirchen 2 1273 2,0 5 40
78 Hofmann, Andreas TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1355 2,0 5 40
78 Barta, Lajos TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1454 2,0 5 40
78 Wolfram, Frank TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1579 2,0 5 40
78 Fenzel, Alexander SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1582 2,0 5 40
78 Vogel, Karl-Heinz SV Markneukirchen 2 1676 2,0 5 40
78 Appel, Jürgen Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1740 2,0 5 40
85 Schwemmer, Wolfgang SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1454 1,5 4 38
86 Reißmann, Gerd SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1238 1,0 3 33
86 Bursian, Erik SG Waldkirchen 2 1468 1,0 3 33
86 Jäckel, Wolfgang VSC Plauen 1952 2 1506 1,0 3 33
89 Hiemisch, Matthias Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1537 1,5 5 30
89 Seidel, Manfred SV Cranzahl 1962 1 1616 1,5 5 30
89 Jakob, Hans-Joachim VfB Adorf 1 1621 1,5 5 30
92 Gilbert, Albrecht SV Cranzahl 1962 1 1433 1,0 4 25
92 Pötzsch, Jochen SV Markneukirchen 2 1540 1,0 4 25
94 Kurzendörfer, Julian VSC Plauen 1952 2 1050 0,5 2 25
94 Sonnenberg, Horst VfB Adorf 1 1296 0,5 2 25
94 Lehmann, Arndt SG Waldkirchen 2 1318 0,5 2 25
94 Wilde, Gerd TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1355 0,5 2 25
98 Schmidt, Jens VfB Adorf 1 1637 1,0 5 20
99 Günther, Waldemar SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1374 0,5 3 17
99 Hlousek, Milan Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1576 0,5 3 17
99 Baumann, Kevin Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1615 0,5 3 17
102 Steinert, Herbert VSC Plauen 1952 2 1317 0,5 4 13
103 Schenk, Jonas TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 0,0 1 0
103 Schönfelder, Uwe SV Empor West Zwickau 1 0,0 1 0
103 Sonnenberg, Anja VfB Adorf 1 0,0 1 0
103 Schenk, Elias TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 0,0 1 0
107 Feustel, Martin TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 0,0 2 0
108 Kurzendörfer, Pascal VSC Plauen 1952 2 958 0,0 3 0
109 Feige, Rainer Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1111 0,0 1 0
109 Jacobi, Moritz SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1126 0,0 1 0
109 Fichtner, Armin VfB Adorf 1 1165 0,0 1 0
112 Wernicke, Luca Paul VSC Plauen 1952 2 1174 0,0 4 0
113 Anstadt, Antonia VSC Plauen 1952 2 1392 0,0 1 0
113 Steinhäußer, Aaron Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1485 0,0 1 0
113 Neugebauer, Günther VSC Plauen 1952 2 1528 0,0 1 0
116 Steininger, Gerd SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1626 0,0 5 0
117 Sandner, Gerd SV Markneukirchen 2 1691 0,0 1 0