2. Landesklasse Staffel B: Runde 6 am 15.01.2012 um 9:00 Uhr
Br. | TSG Markkleeberg 1 | - | Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 | 5:3 |
1 | Arnold, Axel | - | Borchert, Jens |
1:0 |
2 | Richter, Steffen | - | Tillmann, Harald |
0:1 |
3 | Nürnberger, Thomas | - | Hiller, Wieland |
0:1 |
4 | Hänsel, Erhard | - | Korzak, Steffen |
0:1 |
5 | Hahn, Andreas | - | Kallert, Olaf |
1:0 |
6 | Gustke, Gerd | - | Hansel, Christian |
1:0 |
7 | Ballschuh, Siegfried | - | Germann, Sylke |
1:0 |
8 | Fuchs, Joachim | - | Sommer, Gerald |
1:0 |
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 | - | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 | 4:4 |
1 | Zuther, Torsten | - | Weber, Bernd |
1:0 |
2 | Nowak, Thomas | - | Beckel, Friedrich |
½:½ |
3 | Müller, Marius | - | Starke, Burkhard |
½:½ |
4 | Schmücker, Felix | - | Prause, Thomas |
½:½ |
5 | Richter, Leonard | - | Piekarz, Peter |
1:0 |
6 | Angrick, Philipp | - | Dunne, Paul |
½:½ |
7 | Caprita, Tiberiu | - | Türke, Manfred |
0:1 |
8 | Baginski, Gunnar | - | Schulze, Peter |
0:1 |
Br. | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 | - | SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 | 3:5 |
1 | Neumeyer, Andreas | - | Reußner, Horst |
½:½ |
2 | Dämering, Katrin | - | Bethmann, Jörg |
0:1 |
3 | Gramer, Victor | - | Marquardt, Frank |
0:1 |
4 | Niesch, Harald | - | Bernhardt, Lutz |
0:1 |
5 | Spangenberg, Romy | - | Kerstan, André |
½:½ |
6 | Neumeyer, Hannelore | - | Schmidt, Gunar |
1:0 |
7 | Espig, Mike | - | Forner, Jens |
½:½ |
8 | Wolff, Thomas | - | Gräber, Martin |
½:½ |
Br. | SC Riesa 1 | - | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 | 6:2 |
1 | Sonnenfeld, Daniel | - | Stark, Saskia |
1:0 |
2 | Kitsche, Marco | - | Hutschenreiter, Jörg |
1:0 |
3 | Müller, Michael | - | Weber, Lars |
½:½ |
4 | Dallmer, Matthias | - | Smid, Arend |
½:½ |
5 | Birnbaum, Stefan | - | Engelmann, Gunter |
1:0 |
6 | Brümmer, Frank | - | Christiani, Jörg |
½:½ |
7 | Damm, Holger | - | Stark, Uwe |
½:½ |
8 | Frommelt, Rene | - | Schnoor, Friedrich |
1:0 |
Br. | SF Leipzig-Südost 2 | - | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 | 4:4 |
1 | Haerdle, Benjamin | - | Heistermann, Till |
½:½ |
2 | Leister, Günter | - | Gempe, Anet |
0:1 |
3 | Altmann, Jens | - | Mauersberger, Frank |
1:0 |
4 | Frowitter, Jörg | - | Mühlmann, Manfred |
0:1 |
5 | Goecke, Ronald | - | Richter, Wolfgang |
1:0 |
6 | Vogler, Steffen | - | Helmbold, Ralf |
½:½ |
7 | Gierke, Jürgen | - | Just, Gabriele |
0:1 |
8 | Frohberg, Jürgen | - | Attig, Uwe |
1:0 |