2. Landesklasse Staffel B: Runde 9 am 01.04.2012 um 9:00 Uhr
Br. | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 | - | TSG Markkleeberg 1 | 2,5:5,5 |
1 | Weber, Lars | - | Arnold, Axel |
½:½ |
2 | Engelmann, Gunter | - | Richter, Steffen |
½:½ |
3 | Christiani, Jörg | - | Nürnberger, Thomas |
0:1 |
4 | Stark, Uwe | - | Hänsel, Erhard |
½:½ |
5 | Schnoor, Friedrich | - | Hahn, Andreas |
0:1 |
6 | Lang, Sebastian | - | Gustke, Gerd |
0:1 |
7 | Sack, Carl-Anton | - | Ballschuh, Siegfried |
1:0 |
8 | Schuler, Max | - | Fuchs, Joachim |
0:1 |
Br. | SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 | - | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 | 4:4 |
1 | Reußner, Horst | - | Dobierzin, Olaf |
½:½ |
2 | Bethmann, Jörg | - | Pietzsch, Manuel |
½:½ |
3 | Marquardt, Frank | - | Gempe, Anet |
½:½ |
4 | Bernhardt, Lutz | - | Mauersberger, Frank |
½:½ |
5 | Kerstan, André | - | Helmbold, Ralf |
0:1 |
6 | Helm, Jürgen | - | Just, Gabriele |
1:0 |
7 | Helm, Joachim | - | Attig, Uwe |
½:½ |
8 | Forner, Jens | - | Randt, Karl-Heinz |
½:½ |
Br. | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 | - | SF Leipzig-Südost 2 | 2,5:5,5 |
1 | Beckel, Friedrich | - | Haerdle, Benjamin |
½:½ |
2 | Starke, Burkhard | - | Leister, Günter |
0:1 |
3 | Prause, Thomas | - | Frowitter, Jörg |
½:½ |
4 | Piekarz, Peter | - | Goecke, Ronald |
0:1 |
5 | Mauersberger, Hermann | - | Vogler, Steffen |
½:½ |
6 | Dunne, Paul | - | Liedmann, Hans-Jörg |
0:1 |
7 | Schulze, Peter | - | Gierke, Jürgen |
½:½ |
8 | Asperger, Gerd | - | Vogler, Johannes |
½:½ |
Br. | Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 | - | SC Riesa 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
1 | Borchert, Jens | - | Sonnenfeld, Daniel |
½:½ |
2 | Tillmann, Harald | - | Kitsche, Marco |
½:½ |
3 | Hiller, Wieland | - | Müller, Michael |
½:½ |
4 | Korzak, Steffen | - | Dallmer, Matthias |
½:½ |
5 | | - | Birnbaum, Stefan |
-:+ |
6 | Kallert, Olaf | - | Brümmer, Frank |
½:½ |
7 | Hansel, Christian | - | Damm, Holger |
½:½ |
8 | Germann, Sylke | - | Frommelt, Rene |
½:½ |
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 | - | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 | 4:4 |
1 | Zuther, Torsten | - | Neumeyer, Andreas |
0:1 |
2 | Nowak, Thomas | - | Dämering, Katrin |
½:½ |
3 | Müller, Marius | - | Gramer, Victor |
0:1 |
4 | Schmücker, Felix | - | Niesch, Harald |
½:½ |
5 | Richter, Leonard | - | Spangenberg, Romy |
1:0 |
6 | Angrick, Philipp | - | Neumeyer, Hannelore |
½:½ |
7 | Caprita, Tiberiu | - | Espig, Mike |
½:½ |
8 | Caprita, Victor | - | Wolff, Thomas |
1:0 |