2. Landesklasse Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schmude, Paul SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 2,0 2 100
2 Lobe, Sandra Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1,0 1 100
2 Sack, Carl-Anton SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1,0 1 100
4 Richter, Leonard BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2252 8,5 9 94
5 Mühlmann, Manfred Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 5,5 6 92
6 Kitsche, Marco SC Riesa 1 7,5 9 83
6 Dallmer, Matthias SC Riesa 1 1901 7,5 9 83
6 Sonnenfeld, Daniel SC Riesa 1 2158 7,5 9 83
9 Rudolf, Thomas SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1945 4,0 5 80
10 Fuchs, Joachim TSG Markkleeberg 1 1726 7,0 9 78
11 Richter, Erhard SC Riesa 1 1,5 2 75
11 Senftleben, Hans-Georg TSG Markkleeberg 1 1,5 2 75
13 Korzak, Steffen Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 6,5 9 72
13 Germann, Sylke Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1760 6,5 9 72
13 Stark, Uwe SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1846 6,5 9 72
13 Bethmann, Jörg SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1973 6,5 9 72
17 Frohberg, Jürgen SF Leipzig-Südost 2 1833 5,5 8 69
17 Schmücker, Felix BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2071 5,5 8 69
17 Heistermann, Till Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 2133 5,5 8 69
20 Gustke, Gerd TSG Markkleeberg 1 6,0 9 67
20 Just, Gabriele Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1704 6,0 9 67
20 Zuther, Torsten BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2093 6,0 9 67
23 Gierke, Jürgen SF Leipzig-Südost 2 1658 4,0 6 67
24 Schiller, Jens SF Leipzig-Südost 2 1567 2,0 3 67
24 Kunze, Christopher SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 2081 2,0 3 67
26 Birnbaum, Stefan SC Riesa 1 1841 4,5 7 64
27 Hahn, Andreas TSG Markkleeberg 1 1796 5,0 8 63
27 Christiani, Jörg SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1855 5,0 8 63
27 Weber, Lars SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1901 5,0 8 63
30 Tillmann, Harald Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1908 5,5 9 61
31 Helm, Joachim SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1683 3,0 5 60
32 Türke, Manfred Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1795 4,0 7 57
32 Mauersberger, Hermann Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1862 4,0 7 57
34 Marquardt, Frank SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 4,5 8 56
34 Ballschuh, Siegfried TSG Markkleeberg 1 1614 4,5 8 56
34 Goecke, Ronald SF Leipzig-Südost 2 1703 4,5 8 56
34 Neumeyer, Hannelore SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1718 4,5 8 56
34 Prause, Thomas Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1886 4,5 8 56
34 Smid, Arend SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1919 4,5 8 56
34 Starke, Burkhard Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1930 4,5 8 56
41 Damm, Holger SC Riesa 1 1718 4,5 9 50
41 Frommelt, Rene SC Riesa 1 1808 4,5 9 50
41 Kerstan, André SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1874 4,5 9 50
41 Gramer, Victor SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1898 4,5 9 50
45 Dämering, Katrin SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1981 4,0 8 50
46 Engelmann, Gunter SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 3,5 7 50
46 Brümmer, Frank SC Riesa 1 1811 3,5 7 50
46 Gempe, Anet Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1889 3,5 7 50
46 Reußner, Horst SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1929 3,5 7 50
46 Neumeyer, Andreas SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1940 3,5 7 50
46 Hutschenreiter, Jörg SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1984 3,5 7 50
52 Müller, Michael SC Riesa 1 3,0 6 50
53 Forner, Jens SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 2,5 5 50
53 Dobierzin, Olaf Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1952 2,5 5 50
55 Stange, Peter SC Riesa 1 2,0 4 50
55 Schulze, Peter Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 2,0 4 50
55 Caprita, Victor BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2,0 4 50
58 Altmann, Jens SF Leipzig-Südost 2 1917 1,0 2 50
59 Teichmann, Felix Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 0,5 1 50
59 Randt, Karl-Heinz Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 0,5 1 50
59 Richter, Marco SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1577 0,5 1 50
59 Andreadakis, Kai SF Leipzig-Südost 2 1724 0,5 1 50
59 Vogler, Johannes SF Leipzig-Südost 2 1759 0,5 1 50
59 Haeßner, Matthias SF Leipzig-Südost 2 1766 0,5 1 50
59 Heber, Markus Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1803 0,5 1 50
66 Kallert, Olaf Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1738 4,0 9 44
66 Beckel, Friedrich Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1905 4,0 9 44
66 Hiller, Wieland Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1959 4,0 9 44
69 Espig, Mike SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 3,5 8 44
69 Frowitter, Jörg SF Leipzig-Südost 2 3,5 8 44
69 Schmidt, Gunar SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1706 3,5 8 44
72 Helmbold, Ralf Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 3,0 7 43
72 Dunne, Paul Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 3,0 7 43
72 Weber, Bernd Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1936 3,0 7 43
75 Nowak, Thomas BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2,0 5 40
75 Liedmann, Hans-Jörg SF Leipzig-Südost 2 1764 2,0 5 40
75 Schnoor, Friedrich SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1842 2,0 5 40
75 Asperger, Gerd Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1842 2,0 5 40
75 Pietzsch, Manuel Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 2102 2,0 5 40
80 Bernhardt, Lutz SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1622 3,5 9 39
80 Hänsel, Erhard TSG Markkleeberg 1 1676 3,5 9 39
80 Vogler, Steffen SF Leipzig-Südost 2 1734 3,5 9 39
80 Borchert, Jens Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1951 3,5 9 39
84 Helm, Jürgen SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 3,0 8 38
84 Niesch, Harald SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1677 3,0 8 38
84 Hansel, Christian Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1705 3,0 8 38
84 Haerdle, Benjamin SF Leipzig-Südost 2 1861 3,0 8 38
84 Arnold, Axel TSG Markkleeberg 1 2024 3,0 8 38
89 Sorge, Sven BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1,5 4 38
89 Spangenberg, Pia SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1735 1,5 4 38
89 Attig, Uwe Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1769 1,5 4 38
89 Sommer, Gerald Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1898 1,5 4 38
93 Piekarz, Peter Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1750 2,5 7 36
94 Angrick, Philipp BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 3,0 9 33
94 Mauersberger, Frank Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1762 3,0 9 33
94 Nürnberger, Thomas TSG Markkleeberg 1 1877 3,0 9 33
97 Stöckel, Jens SF Leipzig-Südost 2 1,0 3 33
97 Breithaupt, Stephan BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1598 1,0 3 33
97 Stark, Saskia SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1874 1,0 3 33
100 Bronn, Gottfried Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1767 1,5 5 30
101 Müller, Marius BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2,5 9 28
101 Wolff, Thomas SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 2,5 9 28
103 Leister, Günter SF Leipzig-Südost 2 1776 2,0 8 25
104 Caprita, Tiberiu BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1,5 6 25
104 Lang, Sebastian SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1,5 6 25
106 Gräber, Martin SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1549 0,5 2 25
106 Richter, Wolfgang Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1819 0,5 2 25
108 Richter, Steffen TSG Markkleeberg 1 1813 2,0 9 22
109 Baginski, Gunnar BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1390 1,0 5 20
110 Spangenberg, Romy SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1836 1,5 8 19
111 Keil, Michael TSG Markkleeberg 1 0,0 1 0
111 Böttcher, Alexander SC Riesa 1 0,0 1 0
111 Schuler, Max SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 0,0 1 0
111 Pawlowski, Willi Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 0,0 1 0
115 Janitzky, Thomas Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 0,0 2 0
116 Hellwig, Tina BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 0,0 1 0
116 Luda, Michael Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1503 0,0 1 0
116 Sieler, Ralf SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1522 0,0 1 0
116 Perlbach, David Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1557 0,0 1 0
116 Alf, Kerstin SF Leipzig-Südost 2 1627 0,0 1 0
121 Lange, Arno Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1646 0,0 2 0
122 Heyde, Frank SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1764 0,0 1 0
122 Bohne, Alexander Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1834 0,0 1 0