1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel C: Einzelergebnisse: Schachverein Klingenthal 1
- Sattler, Dirk; (DWZ: 1800) Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Zöphel, Heinz
(VfB Adorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1819-93)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Pötzsch, Jochen
(SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1490-26)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
1
Rehm, Ulrich
(SV 1992 Treuen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1949-57)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Adler, Haymo
(Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1929-59)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Därr, Roland
(VSC Plauen 1952 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1808-75)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Pekrul, Elmer
(Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Kolb, Wolfgang
(SV Bösenbrunn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1696-37)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Hahn, Wilfried
(SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.0 aus 5
- Biba, Josef; (DWZ: 1916) Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Vogel, Karl-Heinz
(SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1665-70)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Dietzsch, Dietmar
(SV 1992 Treuen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1834-65)
-:+
6.5 aus 7
-
1
Baierl, Jörg
(TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1918-39)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
2
Zähringer, Daniel
(Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2165-110)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Kadner, Siegfried
(VSC Plauen 1952 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1683-82)
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
2
Dietzsch, Peter
(Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
2
Schmidt, Jens
(SV Bösenbrunn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1561-73)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Mothes, Rainer
(SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1683-117)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
- Franz, Jochen; (DWZ: 1665) Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Dassler-Fröber, Bernd
(VfB Adorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1525-55)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Wander, Ralf
(SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Csulits, Anton
(SV 1992 Treuen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Dietzel, Uwe
(TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
3
Knabe, Sascha
(Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1970-72)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Mothes, Jörg
(SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1394-37)
1:0
1.5 aus 7
- Hlousek, Milan; (DWZ: 1535) Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Leicht, Dieter
(VfB Adorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1736-32)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
4
Sandner, Karlheinz
(SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Wolfram, Frank
(TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1524-52)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Phenn, Ullrich
(Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1901-68)
0:1
8.0 aus 8
-
3
Schulze, Stefan
(VSC Plauen 1952 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1653-72)
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
3
Fischer, Erik
(Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 17; DWZ: 2065-75)
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
3
Reichardt, Martin
(SV Bösenbrunn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Grüner, Hartmuth
(SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1527-41)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
- Batow, Alex; (DWZ: 1627) Punkte: 5.5
-
5
Hartl, Elke
(SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Schneidenbach, Andreas
(SV 1992 Treuen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1685-37)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Gattermann, Jörg
(TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1541-31)
½:½
2.0 aus 9
-
5
Phenn, Helmut
(Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1678-44)
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
4
Rehbein, Gerhard
(VSC Plauen 1952 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Nguyen Dang, Lukas
(Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Benkert, Gerhard
(SV Bösenbrunn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1502-101)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Barthel, Steffen
(SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1435-29)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
- Stiller, Klemens; (DWZ: 1686) Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Neubert, Dieter
(VfB Adorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1601-66)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Gütter, Philipp
(SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1623-29)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Schubert, Guntram
(SV 1992 Treuen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Barta, Lajos
(TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1499-34)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
5
Donnerhacke, Ralf
(VSC Plauen 1952 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1569-47)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- Divoky, Milan; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Haendel, Heiko
(VfB Adorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Gahler, Lutz
(SV 1992 Treuen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Hochmuth, Jörg
(TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1429-26)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Neugebauer, Günther
(VSC Plauen 1952 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1491-50)
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Kraubmann, Thomas
(SV Bösenbrunn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
6
Blechschmidt, Falk
(SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1592-126)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
- Hiemisch, Matthias; (DWZ: 1533) Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Jakob, Hans-Joachim
(VfB Adorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
7
Klaus, Benno
(SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1496-75)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
7
Schilbach, Werner
(SV 1992 Treuen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1497-34)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
7
Hofmann, Andreas
(TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1417-63)
0:1
2.5 aus 8
-
6
Perlitz, Jürgen
(Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1618-79)
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
5
Suhr, Daniel
(Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Wolf, Peter
(SV Bösenbrunn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
7
Meinelt, Roland
(SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1439-33)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
- Meisel, Joachim; (DWZ: 1533) Punkte: 4.0
-
7
Sonnenberg, Horst
(VfB Adorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1303-22)
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
8
Wagner, Klaus
(SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
8
Wastel, Hans-Jürgen
(SV 1992 Treuen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1528-32)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
7
Phenn, Jan-Niklas
(Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1908-118)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
8
Jäckel, Wolfgang
(VSC Plauen 1952 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1548-62)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Seyffert, Tim
(Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1591-78)
½:½
0.5 aus 5
-
7
Lübke, Frank
(SV Bösenbrunn 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
8
Braun, Max
(SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1600-41)
½:½
4.0 aus 6
- Papenfuß, Roland; (DWZ: 1507) Punkte: 3.0
-
8
Günther, Rolf
(TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1528-33)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
8
Seidel, Oliver
(Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1808-96)
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
7
Wieland, Rolf
(VSC Plauen 1952 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1377-83)
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
8
Graf, Lucas
(Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 20; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- Schmidt, Klaus; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Karbstein, Peter; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Aechtner, Alexander
(VfB Adorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.0 aus 6
-
7
Linnert, Niklas
(Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1990-94)
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
8
Schmidt, Frank
(SV Bösenbrunn 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 5
- Schwind, Dietmar; (DWZ: ) Punkte: