2. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Post-SV Crimmitschau 1

Müller, Frank; (DWZ: 2213) Punkte: 7.0
1 Hiller, Wieland (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1959-38) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Arnold, Axel (TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2024-47) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Hartmann, Falk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1938-65) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5) +:-
1 Schützhold, Frank (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1711-161) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Von Wantoch-Rekowski, Danijela (SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Schmücker, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2071-97) 1:0 7.5 aus 9
Jahn, Constanze; (DWZ: 1972) Punkte: 6.0
2 Borchert, Jens (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1951-27) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Hahn, Andreas (TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1796-40) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
2 Jähn, Michael (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2094-89) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5) +:-
2 Lehmann, Lothar (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Nagel, Verena (SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1819-118) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Zuther, Torsten (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2093-114) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Gramer, Victor (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1898-52) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Weber, Bernd (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1936-83) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Kristensen, Jens; (DWZ: 1873) Punkte: 5.0
3 Korzak, Steffen (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Richter, Steffen (TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1813-102) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Nerlich, Vincent (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1862-68) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Mauersberger, Frank (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1762-56) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Nagel, Joerg (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1819-32) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Lehmann, Christina (SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1858-106) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Müller, Marius (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Neumeyer, Andreas (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1940-51) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Beckel, Friedrich (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1905-128) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Tützer, Jens; (DWZ: 1804) Punkte: 4.0
4 Germann, Sylke (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1760-73) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Nürnberger, Thomas (TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1877-69) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Eschrich, Stephan (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Krämer, Martin (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1892-65) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Brandt, Silvio (SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1955-96) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Angrick, Philipp (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
4 Niesch, Harald (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1677-33) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Prause, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1886-39) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Tilch, Stefan; (DWZ: 1794) Punkte: 3.5
5 Hansel, Christian (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1705-14) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Gustke, Gerd (TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Thiergen, Sven (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1848-45) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Reichardt, Ronald (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1796-38) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Geisler, Jürgen (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1754-49) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Wünsch, Rainer (SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1829-44) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Caprita, Tiberiu (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Neumeyer, Hannelore (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1718-124) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Mauersberger, Hermann (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1862-31) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Jahn, Joachim; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.5
6 Adler, Kai (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1689-9) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Fuchs, Joachim (TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1726-42) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Laube, Sören (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1779-66) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Richter, Wolfgang (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1819-35) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Kretschmer, Wolfgang (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1863-38) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Von Wantoch-Rekowski, Thomas (SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1791-60) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Schaefer, Matthes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Wolff, Thomas (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Piekarz, Peter (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1750-31) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Tützer, Dierck; (DWZ: 1729) Punkte: 3.5
7 Hänsel, Mathias (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1559-13) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Madalinski, Rainer (TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1630-47) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Kalkhof, Sandra (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1795-92) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
7 Schröder, Uwe (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1739-47) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Funke, Jörg-Dietmar (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1807-46) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Hübner, Heiko (SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1776-71) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Caprita, Victor (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Spangenberg, Romy (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1836-123) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Asperger, Gerd (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1842-31) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Napierala, Peter; (DWZ: 1738) Punkte: 5.0
8 Kallert, Olaf (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1738-24) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Hänsel, Erhard (TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1676-23) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Plötz, René (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1812-34) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Just, Gabriele (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1704-313) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 von Szombathely, Michael (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1721-23) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Dietrich, Steffen (SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1706-35) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Türke, Manfred (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1795-28) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Mehlhorn, Dieter; (DWZ: 1567) Punkte: 1.5
8 Plischke, Christian (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1738-48) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Jonischkies, Hannes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1648-74) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Kopiera, Herbert (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: -) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1