2. Landesklasse Staffel B: Runde 9 am 06.04.2014 um 9:00 Uhr
Br. | SK Großlehna 1 | - | VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 | 2,5:5,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Hartmann, Falk | -:+ | |
2 | Von Wantoch-Rekowski, Danijela | - | Jähn, Michael | ½:½ |
3 | Nagel, Verena | - | Nerlich, Vincent | 0:1 |
4 | Lehmann, Christina | - | Eschrich, Stephan | ½:½ |
5 | Wünsch, Rainer | - | Kalkhof, Sandra | 0:1 |
6 | Von Wantoch-Rekowski, Thomas | - | Plötz, René | ½:½ |
7 | Hübner, Heiko | - | Krenz, Sarah | ½:½ |
8 | Dahlmann, Reinhard | - | Wittig, Thomas | ½:½ |
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 | - | Schachclub Naunhof 1 | 5,5:2,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmücker, Felix | - | Schützhold, Frank | 1:0 |
2 | Zuther, Torsten | - | Lehmann, Lothar | +:- |
3 | Nowak, Thomas | - | Nagel, Joerg | 1:0 |
4 | Müller, Marius | - | Geisler, Jürgen | 1:0 |
5 | Angrick, Philipp | - | Kretschmer, Wolfgang | ½:½ |
6 | Schaefer, Matthes | - | von Szombathely, Michael | ½:½ |
7 | Jonischkies, Hannes | - | Plischke, Christian | 0:1 |
8 | Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong | - | Helzig, Matthias | ½:½ |
Br. | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 | - | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 | 4:4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dämering, Katrin | - | Dobierzin, Olaf | 1:0 |
2 | Gramer, Victor | - | Schellig, Andreas | ½:½ |
3 | Neumeyer, Andreas | - | Nagel, Mario | 1:0 |
4 | Amann, Katja | - | Mauersberger, Frank | ½:½ |
5 | Niesch, Harald | - | Krämer, Martin | ½:½ |
6 | Neumeyer, Hannelore | - | Reichardt, Ronald | 0:1 |
7 | Richter, Marco | - | Schröder, Uwe | 0:1 |
8 | Luknar, Peter | - | Just, Gabriele | ½:½ |
Br. | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 | - | Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 | 4:4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weber, Bernd | - | Jahn, Constanze | ½:½ |
2 | Starke, Burkhard | - | +:- | |
3 | Beckel, Friedrich | - | Kristensen, Jens | ½:½ |
4 | Prause, Thomas | - | Tützer, Jens | ½:½ |
5 | Mauersberger, Hermann | - | Tilch, Stefan | 0:1 |
6 | Piekarz, Peter | - | Jahn, Joachim | ½:½ |
7 | Asperger, Gerd | - | Tützer, Dierck | ½:½ |
8 | Türke, Manfred | - | Napierala, Peter | ½:½ |
Br. | Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 | - | TSG Markkleeberg 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hiller, Wieland | - | Arnold, Axel | 0:1 |
2 | Borchert, Jens | - | Hahn, Andreas | ½:½ |
3 | Korzak, Steffen | - | Richter, Steffen | ½:½ |
4 | Tillmann, Harald | - | Nürnberger, Thomas | 0:1 |
5 | Sommer, Gerald | - | Gustke, Gerd | 1:0 |
6 | Schwenn, Max | - | Fuchs, Joachim | 0:1 |
7 | Hansel, Christian | - | Madalinski, Rainer | ½:½ |
8 | Kallert, Olaf | - | Ballschuh, Siegfried | 1:0 |