2. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5
- Schikor, Torsten; (DWZ: 1992) Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Weber, Bernd
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1894-89)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Hahn, Andreas
(TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1749-45)
½:½
1.5 aus 8
-
1
Hartmann, Falk
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1916-67)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Lehmann, Lothar
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
1
Nagel, Verena
(SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
- Dobierzin, Olaf; (DWZ: 1919) Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Dämering, Katrin
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2026-168)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
- Schellig, Andreas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Starke, Burkhard
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Hiller, Wieland
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1921-43)
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
2
Richter, Steffen
(TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1742-107)
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
2
Lehmann, Christina
(SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1802-108)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Schmücker, Felix
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
2
Gramer, Victor
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-55)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
- Nagel, Mario; (DWZ: 1839) Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Korzak, Steffen
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Nürnberger, Thomas
(TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1833-74)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Nagel, Joerg
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1793-37)
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Brandt, Silvio
(SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1864-103)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
2
Zuther, Torsten
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2093-114)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Neumeyer, Andreas
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
- Mauersberger, Frank; (DWZ: 1660) Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Beckel, Friedrich
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1893-132)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Sommer, Gerald
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1961-91)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Gustke, Gerd
(TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Kristensen, Jens
(Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1882-40)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
2
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2)
+:-
-
3
Geisler, Jürgen
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1701-56)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Wünsch, Rainer
(SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Nowak, Thomas
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2013-105)
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
4
Amann, Katja
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1793-137)
½:½
1.0 aus 4
- Mühlmann, Manfred; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Fuchs, Joachim
(TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1641-48)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Nerlich, Vincent
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1855-70)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Kretschmer, Wolfgang
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1903-42)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Müller, Marius
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
- Krämer, Martin; (DWZ: 1935) Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Prause, Thomas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1930-42)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
5
Schwenn, Max
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Madalinski, Rainer
(TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1649-52)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Tützer, Jens
(Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1748-33)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Eschrich, Stephan
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
5
Funke, Jörg-Dietmar
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1829-51)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
5
Von Wantoch-Rekowski, Thomas
(SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1788-63)
½:½
7.5 aus 9
-
5
Angrick, Philipp
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
5
Niesch, Harald
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1656-37)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
- Reichardt, Ronald; (DWZ: 1753) Punkte: 5.5
-
5
Bronn, Gottfried
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1704-64)
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
6
Germann, Sylke
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1747-76)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
7
Ballschuh, Siegfried
(TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1592-34)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
5
Tilch, Stefan
(Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1800-38)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
5
Laube, Sören
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1754-67)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
6
Hinz, Holger
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 4
-
6
Rothe, Andreas
(SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1803-36)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
6
Schaefer, Matthes
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
6
Neumeyer, Hannelore
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1773-135)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
- Just, Gabriele; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
-
7
Türke, Manfred
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1795-29)
½:½
6.5 aus 8
-
7
Hansel, Christian
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1692-17)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
8
Hänsel, Erhard
(TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1666-27)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
8
Napierala, Peter
(Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1781-33)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
7
Eichhorn, Mike
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1437-71)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
7
von Szombathely, Michael
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1701-25)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
7
Hübner, Heiko
(SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1788-74)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
8
Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2396-159)
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Luknar, Peter
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- Schröder, Uwe; (DWZ: 1796) Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Tützer, Dierck
(Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1694-33)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
7
Jonischkies, Hannes
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1709-79)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
7
Richter, Marco
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1711-61)
1:0
1.5 aus 5
- John, Tom; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
8
Luda, Michael
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Janitzky, Thomas
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Nitschke, Robin
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Plischke, Christian
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1661-56)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
8
Dahlmann, Reinhard
(SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1618-27)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
- Richter, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1815) Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Attig, Uwe
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
6
Jahn, Joachim
(Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Plötz, René
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1776-37)
½:½
2.5 aus 4