2. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5

Schikor, Torsten; (DWZ: 2045) Punkte: 2.5
1 Weber, Bernd (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1936-83) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Hahn, Andreas (TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1796-40) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Hartmann, Falk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1938-65) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Lehmann, Lothar (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Nagel, Verena (SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1819-118) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Dobierzin, Olaf; (DWZ: 1952) Punkte: 0.0
1 Dämering, Katrin (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1981-157) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Schellig, Andreas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
2 Starke, Burkhard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Hiller, Wieland (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1959-38) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Richter, Steffen (TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1813-102) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Lehmann, Christina (SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1858-106) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Schmücker, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2071-97) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Gramer, Victor (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1898-52) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Nagel, Mario; (DWZ: 1855) Punkte: 1.5
3 Korzak, Steffen (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Nürnberger, Thomas (TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1877-69) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Nagel, Joerg (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1819-32) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Brandt, Silvio (SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1955-96) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Zuther, Torsten (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2093-114) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Neumeyer, Andreas (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1940-51) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Mauersberger, Frank; (DWZ: 1762) Punkte: 3.5
3 Beckel, Friedrich (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1905-128) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Sommer, Gerald (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1898-87) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Gustke, Gerd (TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Kristensen, Jens (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1873-37) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2) +:-
3 Geisler, Jürgen (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1754-49) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Wünsch, Rainer (SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1829-44) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Nowak, Thomas (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Amann, Katja (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1812-135) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Mühlmann, Manfred; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
5 Fuchs, Joachim (TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1726-42) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Nerlich, Vincent (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1862-68) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Kretschmer, Wolfgang (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1863-38) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Müller, Marius (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Krämer, Martin; (DWZ: 1892) Punkte: 3.5
4 Prause, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1886-39) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Schwenn, Max (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Madalinski, Rainer (TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1630-47) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Tützer, Jens (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1804-30) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Eschrich, Stephan (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Funke, Jörg-Dietmar (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1807-46) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Von Wantoch-Rekowski, Thomas (SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1791-60) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
5 Angrick, Philipp (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Niesch, Harald (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1677-33) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Reichardt, Ronald; (DWZ: 1796) Punkte: 5.5
5 Bronn, Gottfried (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1767-59) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Germann, Sylke (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1760-73) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Ballschuh, Siegfried (TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1614-31) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Tilch, Stefan (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1794-35) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Laube, Sören (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1779-66) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Hinz, Holger (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
6 Rothe, Andreas (SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1799-34) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Schaefer, Matthes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Neumeyer, Hannelore (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1718-124) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Just, Gabriele; (DWZ: 1704) Punkte: 4.5
7 Türke, Manfred (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1795-28) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
7 Hansel, Christian (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1705-14) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Hänsel, Erhard (TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1676-23) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Napierala, Peter (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1738-30) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Eichhorn, Mike (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1427-67) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 von Szombathely, Michael (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1721-23) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Hübner, Heiko (SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1776-71) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2211-131) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Luknar, Peter (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Schröder, Uwe; (DWZ: 1739) Punkte: 2.0
7 Tützer, Dierck (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1729-30) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Jonischkies, Hannes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1648-74) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Richter, Marco (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1577-58) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
John, Tom; (DWZ: 1825) Punkte: 4.0
8 Luda, Michael (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1503-45) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Janitzky, Thomas (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Nitschke, Robin (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Plischke, Christian (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1738-48) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Dahlmann, Reinhard (SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1688-25) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Richter, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1819) Punkte: 1.5
6 Attig, Uwe (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1769-66) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Jahn, Joachim (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Plötz, René (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1812-34) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4