1. Bezirksklasse Leipzig Staffel B: Runde 3 am 01.11.2015 um 9:00 Uhr
Br. | TSG Markkleeberg 2 | - | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2 | 4:4 |
1 | Richter, Steffen | - | Caprita, Tiberiu |
1:0 |
2 | | - | Breithaupt, Stephan |
-:+ |
3 | | - | Jahn, Felix |
-:+ |
4 | Senftleben, Hans-Georg | - | Henker, Gisela |
0:1 |
5 | Hänsel, Erhard | - | Haufe, Laurin |
1:0 |
6 | Ballschuh, Siegfried | - | Jahn, Jens |
1:0 |
7 | Posselt, Frank | - | Baginski, Gunnar |
½:½ |
8 | Börner, Rainer | - | Rose, Dirk |
½:½ |
Br. | Frohburger SC 1926 2 | - | Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2 | 3,5:4,5 |
1 | Krause, Dirk | - | Adler, Kai |
½:½ |
2 | Krause, Hubert | - | Kallert, Olaf |
½:½ |
3 | Bondarew, Juri | - | Stumbries, Lars |
0:1 |
4 | Flemmig, Rainer | - | Perlbach, David |
½:½ |
5 | Burkhardt, Dieter | - | Hänsel, Mathias |
1:0 |
6 | Thon, Siegfried | - | Keller, Ralf |
0:1 |
7 | Runkwitz, Curt | - | |
+:- |
8 | Taubert, Lothar | - | Lindhorst, Jörg |
0:1 |
Br. | SG Turm Leipzig 2 | - | SV 1919 Grimma 2 | 6,5:1,5 |
1 | Jäger, Frank | - | Mannschatz, Berndt |
0:1 |
2 | Poduschnick, Uwe | - | Merres, Torsten |
1:0 |
3 | Hummel, Felician | - | Hagenbeck-Hübert, Lara |
1:0 |
4 | Weimert, Miriam | - | Bloi, Roland |
1:0 |
5 | Lieberwirth, Kasimir | - | Neumann, Jörg |
½:½ |
6 | Kläber, Christian | - | Weger, Matthias |
1:0 |
7 | Weimert, Jens | - | Pfalz, Jörg |
1:0 |
8 | Ortlepp, Konstanze | - | Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben |
1:0 |
Br. | SV Chemie Böhlen 1 | - | Schachfreunde Bad Lausick 1 | 2:6 |
1 | Schwarz, Olaf | - | Heilmann, Uwe |
0:1 |
2 | Schwarz, Wilfried | - | Bertram, Thomas |
1:0 |
3 | Göbel, Siegfried | - | Bertram, Joe |
½:½ |
4 | Müller, Timo | - | Schiller, Hans |
0:1 |
5 | Röder, Melvyn | - | Doberenz, Dietmar |
½:½ |
6 | Voigt, Ulrike | - | Kundrus, Thiemo |
0:1 |
7 | McCarthy, Orla | - | Bertram, Marina |
0:1 |
8 | Golle, Thomas | - | Kupfer, Hans-Jürgen |
0:1 |
Br. | SV Groitzsch 1861 1 | - | SF Leipzig-Südost 2 | 5:3 |
1 | Werner, Eduard | - | |
+:- |
2 | Erbe, Holger | - | Goecke, Ronald |
1:0 |
3 | Finster, Ulrich | - | Gierke, Jürgen |
0:1 |
4 | Bergner, Wieland | - | Jacob, Gerd |
½:½ |
5 | Schille, Steffen | - | Zetsche, Falko |
½:½ |
6 | Marten, Andreas | - | Ziegler, Ulrich |
1:0 |
7 | Behnisch, Manfred | - | Bicker, Waldemar |
0:1 |
8 | Schille, Hannes | - | Steltzer, Johannes |
1:0 |