Bezirksklasse Dresden U14 St. B: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1 SG Großdrebnitz 1; VKZ: F2A10
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beese, Jonathan | 55 | 941 | E | Schmidt, Stephanie | 68 | |
2 | Schlicke, Konrad | 59 | 937 | E | Zöll, Lilly | 66 | |
3 | Berndt, Paul Alexander | 60 | 863 | E | Zöll, Lucy | 67 | |
4 | Scholz, Domenic | 58 | 916 | E | Adler, Stefan | 82 | 985 |
E | Schlicke, Albrecht | 63 | 764 | E | Groß, Gerdi | 70 |
Losnr.: 2 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; VKZ: F2401
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schönwitz, Oliver | 89 | 796 | 4 | Stramke, Karl | 103 | |
2 | Frenzel, Richard | 100 | 791 | E | Richter, Niklas | 104 | |
3 | Friedrich, Eddie | 101 | 788 | E | Frenzel, Georg | 99 | 789 |
Losnr.: 3 SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; VKZ: F2810
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richter, Kevin | 1105 | 1287 | E | Haugner, Quentin | 1119 | 1012 |
2 | Bedrich, Bastian-Paul | 1162 | 946 | E | Meyer-Deharde, Mattis | 1133 | 866 |
3 | Pötzsch, Maxim | 1104 | 982 | E | Klose, Christopher | 1129 | 938 |
4 | Friedrich, Konrad | 1112 | 866 | E | Olligs, Antonius | 1146 | 1007 |
E | Kerschner, Jamiro | 1127 | 755 |
Losnr.: 4 BSG Sebnitz 1; VKZ: F2203
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zirnstein, Clemens | 78 | 1377 | 3 | Frauendorf, Simon | 86 | 906 |
2 | Adler, Stefan | 82 | 985 | 4 | Kutzner, Leon Uwe | 89 |
Losnr.: 5 SV Görlitz 1990 1; VKZ: F2701
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt, Malte | 1048 | 4 | Quill, Bastian | 1051 | ||
2 | John, Connor | 1049 | E | Feist, Robert | 1056 | ||
3 | Ringwelski, Felix | 1047 |
Losnr.: 6 SC Einheit Bautzen 1; VKZ: F2A02
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iochim, Eric | 1046 | 1030 | E | Krahl, Leon | 1063 | |
2 | Kummer, Elias | 1044 | 831 | E | Rentsch, Sebastian | 1062 | |
3 | Rastemborski, Lukas Benjamin | 1053 | 846 | E | Lübke, Florentin | 1064 | |
4 | Leidig, Ethaniel | 1060 | 788 |
Losnr.: 7 SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; VKZ: F2308
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thalheim, Sara | 1023 | 1086 | E | Kirch, Nicole | 1035 | |
2 | Lieback, Aron | 1025 | 793 | E | Lieback, Justus | 1028 | 749 |
3 | Simon, Adrian | 1032 | 781 | E | Opitz, Tom | 1029 | 757 |
4 | Michalk, Lennox | 1037 | 849 | E | von Breitenbuch, Magnus | 1039 | |
E | Bär, Moritz | 1036 | 781 |