Bezirksklasse Dresden U14 St. B: Einzelergebnisse: SG Großdrebnitz 1
- Beese, Jonathan; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 7.0
-
1
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2)
+:-
-
6
Frenzel, Richard
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
5
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2)
+:-
-
1
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2)
+:-
-
1
Zirnstein, Clemens
(BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1622-48)
-:-
0.0 aus 8
-
6
Adler, Stefan
(BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
-:-
0.0 aus 8
-
1
Iochim, Eric
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1650-33)
0:1
8.5 aus 12
-
6
Kummer, Elias
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
6.0 aus 10
-
5
Lieback, Aron
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 836-9)
1:0
4.5 aus 12
-
1
Thalheim, Sara
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
7.0 aus 12
- Schlicke, Konrad; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Frenzel, Richard
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
5
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2)
+:-
-
5
Zirnstein, Clemens
(BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1622-48)
-:-
0.0 aus 8
-
2
Adler, Stefan
(BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
-:-
0.0 aus 8
-
1
Schmidt, Malte
(SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 12
-
5
Ringwelski, Felix
(SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1227-11)
½:½
4.5 aus 12
- Berndt, Paul Alexander; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 7.0
-
8
Richter, Niklas
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Frenzel, Georg
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
2
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2)
+:-
-
6
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2)
+:-
-
8
Kutzner, Leon Uwe
(BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
-:-
0.0 aus 8
-
3
Frauendorf, Simon
(BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1589-22)
-:-
0.0 aus 8
-
2
Ringwelski, Felix
(SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1227-11)
1:0
4.5 aus 12
-
6
Schmidt, Malte
(SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 12
-
5
Iochim, Eric
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1650-33)
0:1
8.5 aus 12
-
2
Kummer, Elias
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 10
-
7
Michalk, Lennox
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Lieback, Justus
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.5 aus 8
- Scholz, Domenic; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Frauendorf, Simon
(BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1589-22)
-:-
0.0 aus 8
-
4
Kutzner, Leon Uwe
(BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
-:-
0.0 aus 8
- Schlicke, Albrecht; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Pötzsch, Maxim
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
7.0 aus 8
-
7
Kerschner, Jamiro
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
8
Quill, Bastian
(SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 8
-
4
Feist, Robert
(SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
4
Lübke, Florentin
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2194-59)
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
7
Rastemborski, Lukas Benjamin
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 11
- Schmidt, Stephanie; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Zöll, Lilly; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Zöll, Lucy; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Adler, Stefan; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.0
-
4
Richter, Niklas
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
7
Frenzel, Georg
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
7
Feist, Robert
(SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
3
Quill, Bastian
(SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
8
Lübke, Florentin
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2194-59)
1:0
3.0 aus 4
-
3
Rastemborski, Lukas Benjamin
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 11
- Groß, Gerdi; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Pötzsch, Maxim
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
4
Kerschner, Jamiro
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 8