2. Landesklasse Staffel C: Einzelergebnisse: Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1

Fischer, Dirk; (DWZ: 1892) Punkte: 2.5
1 Jahn, Constanze (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1971-176) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Bräuer, Felix (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2102-29) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Franz, Manfred (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1864-40) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Radke, Thomas (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2018-57) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Fuß, Michael (Schachklub König Plauen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1954-79) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Süß, Nils (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1809-89) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Schmidt, Günter (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2035-52) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1 Schmidt, Torsten (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2003-34) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Wetzel, Gerd; (DWZ: 1871) Punkte: 5.0
2 Kristensen, Jens (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1864-36) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Kapp, Stefan (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1957-167) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Zimmermann, Bert (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1907-29) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Dietsch, Ingo (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1763-49) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Juhrs, Daniel (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1867-48) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Burian, Simon (Schachklub König Plauen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2061-127) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Rößler, Dietmar (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2) +:-
2 Staudte, Rainer (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1835-114) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Bär, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1855) Punkte: 6.5
3 Tützer, Jens (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1824-29) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Höhne, Peter (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1755-97) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Simon, Peter (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2088-59) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Studnicka, Mario (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1854-47) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Schäfer, Kay (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1794-59) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Schaarschmidt, Marco (Schachklub König Plauen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1945-74) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Graf, Lucas (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1899-79) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Dölle, Jörg (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1861-57) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Löffler, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1867-50) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Rauch, Holger; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
4 Tilch, Stefan (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1798-34) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Gläser, Heinz (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1860-30) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Knäbchen, Andreas (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2020-38) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Müller, Uwe (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1803-61) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Schäfer, Bernd (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1840-62) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Götz, Andreas (Schachklub König Plauen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2021-89) -:+ 8.5 aus 9
4 Nguyen Dang, Huy Duc (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1818-98) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Scheithauer, Falk (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1781-53) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Friedrich, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1773-31) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Kristen, Dirk; (DWZ: 1863) Punkte: 4.0
5 Tützer, Dierck (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1771-29) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Orlova, Liubov (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1919-55) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Steinert, Mirko (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1840-36) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Gritz, Thomas (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1821-35) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Scholz, Andreas (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1834-93) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Karl, Binh (Schachklub König Plauen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1757-98) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Luban, Peter (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1773-89) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Schulz, Alexander (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1737-53) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Thalwitzer, Jens (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1745-32) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Hänel, Jens; (DWZ: 1736) Punkte: 4.0
6 Gerstung, Richard (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1593-25) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Jacobs, Jürgen (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1740-65) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Ehnert, Jens (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1708-28) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Dietz, Olaf (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1892-37) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Göhler, Clemens (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1800-46) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Tunger, Mario (Schachklub König Plauen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1803-93) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Bandt, Steffen (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1834-59) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Romanowski, Rolf (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1612-34) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Clauß, Andreas (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1762-37) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Steinhardt, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1739) Punkte: 4.5
7 Mehlhorn, Dieter (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1571-74) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Kapp, Frank (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1663-99) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Matthes, Jan (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1692-25) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Erath, Daniel (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1851-87) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
7 Zimmermann, Falk (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1748-98) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Gerbeth, Frank (Schachklub König Plauen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1722-111) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Butzke, Daniel (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1722-97) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Scheller, Karl-Heinz (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1634-47) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Schmidt, Jochen (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1740-35) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Opitz, Frank; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Bochmann, Jens; (DWZ: 1706) Punkte: 2.5
8 Steinchen, Wieland (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Wendekamm, Frank (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1794-64) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Steinhau, Dietmar (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1709-34) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Oeder, Wolfgang (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1701-40) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Valasek, Valerian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
8 Grund, Karl-Heinz (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1713-36) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Schreiber, Joachim; (DWZ: 1583) Punkte: 0.0
8 Meyer, Thomas (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Schmidt, Edith (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1526-53) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Meier, Fredo; (DWZ: 1589) Punkte: 2.5
8 Müller, Peter (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1354-30) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Bandt, Jochen (Schachklub König Plauen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1763-120) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Wagner, Lothar (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1582-59) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1