2. Landesklasse Staffel C: Runde 4 am 11.12.2016 um 9:00 Uhr
Br. | SG Blumenau 1 | - | SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 | 3,5:4,5 |
1 | Bräuer, Felix | - | Ullmann, Stefan |
½:½ |
2 | Zimmermann, Bert | - | Wetzig, Dirk |
½:½ |
3 | Simon, Peter | - | Schmidt, Günter |
1:0 |
4 | Steinert, Mirko | - | Dölle, Jörg |
0:1 |
5 | Beer, Michael | - | Arnold, Jens |
0:1 |
6 | Matthes, Jan | - | Döring, Karli |
0:1 |
7 | Meyer, Thomas | - | Romanowski, Rolf |
1:0 |
8 | Leonhardt, Robin | - | Scheller, Karl-Heinz |
½:½ |
Br. | Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 | - | Schachklub König Plauen 4 | 2,5:5,5 |
1 | Schmidt, Torsten | - | Süß, Nils |
½:½ |
2 | Staudte, Rainer | - | Linnert, Niklas |
½:½ |
3 | Löffler, Bernd | - | Rößler, Dietmar |
½:½ |
4 | Thalwitzer, Jens | - | Graf, Lucas |
½:½ |
5 | Schneider, Siegfried | - | Nguyen Dang, Huy Duc |
0:1 |
6 | Clauß, Andreas | - | Nguyen Dang, Lukas |
0:1 |
7 | Heinze, Christoph | - | Luban, Peter |
0:1 |
8 | Oeder, Wolfgang | - | Meyer, Stephan |
½:½ |
Br. | Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 | - | Schachklub König Plauen 3 | 2,5:5,5 |
1 | Jahn, Constanze | - | Fuß, Michael |
½:½ |
2 | Kristensen, Jens | - | Burian, Simon |
0:1 |
3 | Tilch, Stefan | - | Schaarschmidt, Marco |
0:1 |
4 | Napierala, Peter | - | Götz, Andreas |
0:1 |
5 | Tützer, Dierck | - | Karl, Binh |
1:0 |
6 | Gerstung, Richard | - | Gerbeth, Frank |
½:½ |
7 | Mehlhorn, Dieter | - | Helmrich, Daniel |
0:1 |
8 | Jahn, Joachim | - | Bandt, Jochen |
½:½ |
Br. | TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 | - | TV Freiberg 1844 1 | 4:4 |
1 | Kapp, Stefan | - | Radke, Thomas |
½:½ |
2 | Posthoff, Christian | - | Juhrs, Daniel |
½:½ |
3 | Kalski, Lothar | - | Schäfer, Kay |
½:½ |
4 | Höhne, Peter | - | Schäfer, Bernd |
0:1 |
5 | Gläser, Heinz | - | Scholz, Andreas |
½:½ |
6 | Orlova, Liubov | - | Göhler, Clemens |
½:½ |
7 | Jacobs, Jürgen | - | Zimmermann, Falk |
½:½ |
8 | Grund, Karl-Heinz | - | Müller, Peter |
1:0 |
Br. | Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 | - | SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
1 | Fischer, Dirk | - | Franz, Manfred |
½:½ |
2 | Wetzel, Gerd | - | Dietsch, Ingo |
½:½ |
3 | Bär, Wolfgang | - | Studnicka, Mario |
1:0 |
4 | Rauch, Holger | - | Müller, Uwe |
½:½ |
5 | Kristen, Dirk | - | Gritz, Thomas |
0:1 |
6 | Hänel, Jens | - | Dietz, Olaf |
0:1 |
7 | Steinhardt, Jürgen | - | Erath, Daniel |
½:½ |
8 | Bochmann, Jens | - | Steinhau, Dietmar |
½:½ |