2. Landesklasse Staffel C: Einzelergebnisse: Schachklub König Plauen 3
- Fuß, Michael; (DWZ: 1904) Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Süß, Nils
(Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1836-94)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Wetzig, Dirk
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1886-66)
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
1
Schmidt, Torsten
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1967-39)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Jahn, Constanze
(Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2036-194)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Kapp, Stefan
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1970-172)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Fischer, Dirk
(Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1909-42)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
1
Franz, Manfred
(SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1835-42)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Radke, Thomas
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2006-60)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Bräuer, Felix
(SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2071-35)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
- Burian, Simon; (DWZ: 2201) Punkte: 6.5
-
2
Linnert, Niklas
(Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1986-93)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Sambale, Ingo
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1868-67)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Staudte, Rainer
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1726-130)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Kristensen, Jens
(Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1882-40)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Posthoff, Christian
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1714-71)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Wetzel, Gerd
(Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Juhrs, Daniel
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1920-55)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Zimmermann, Bert
(SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1953-33)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
- Schaarschmidt, Marco; (DWZ: 1920) Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Rößler, Dietmar
(Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Schmidt, Günter
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1995-59)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
3
Löffler, Bernd
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1854-55)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Tilch, Stefan
(Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1800-38)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Kalski, Lothar
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1724-65)
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
3
Bär, Wolfgang
(Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1890-37)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
2
Dietsch, Ingo
(SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1706-56)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
3
Simon, Peter
(SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2055-63)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
- Götz, Andreas; (DWZ: 2011) Punkte: 8.5
-
4
Graf, Lucas
(Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
4
Dölle, Jörg
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1867-61)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Friedrich, Bernd
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1765-34)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
4
Napierala, Peter
(Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1781-33)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
4
Höhne, Peter
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1588-111)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Rauch, Holger
(Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
+:-
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Studnicka, Mario
(SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1846-53)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Schäfer, Kay
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1832-67)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
4
(SG Blumenau 1)
+:-
- Karl, Binh; (DWZ: 1731) Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Hörr, Christian
(Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1915-129)
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
5
Arnold, Jens
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1851-64)
½:½
6.0 aus 7
-
5
Thalwitzer, Jens
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1758-36)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Tützer, Dierck
(Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1694-33)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Gläser, Heinz
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1818-35)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Kristen, Dirk
(Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1839-39)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Müller, Uwe
(SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1758-64)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Schäfer, Bernd
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1870-74)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Steinert, Mirko
(SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1862-40)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
- Tunger, Mario; (DWZ: 1736) Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Nguyen Dang, Huy Duc
(Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1783-102)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Scheithauer, Falk
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
6
Clauß, Andreas
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1752-41)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Orlova, Liubov
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1852-67)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
6
Hänel, Jens
(Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1754-47)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Gritz, Thomas
(SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1835-42)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Scholz, Andreas
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1844-99)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
6
Meyer, Thomas
(SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
- Gerbeth, Frank; (DWZ: 1767) Punkte: 4.0
-
7
Nguyen Dang, Lukas
(Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
7
Oeder, Wolfgang
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1701-44)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Gerstung, Richard
(Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1641-30)
½:½
2.0 aus 9
-
7
Jacobs, Jürgen
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1712-72)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
7
Steinhardt, Jürgen
(Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1707-33)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Dietz, Olaf
(SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1764-41)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Göhler, Clemens
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1832-51)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
7
Müller, Gerold
(SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1726-45)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- Helmrich, Daniel; (DWZ: 1824) Punkte: 3.5
-
8
Luban, Peter
(Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1766-98)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
7
Schulz, Alexander
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
8
Schmidt, Jochen
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1676-39)
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
7
Mehlhorn, Dieter
(Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1617-79)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
8
Kapp, Frank
(TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1741-110)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
7
Fischer, Gunnar
(SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
7
Zimmermann, Falk
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1709-106)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
8
Beer, Michael
(SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 4
- Bandt, Jochen; (DWZ: 1813) Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Romanowski, Rolf
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
8
Jahn, Joachim
(Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
8
Meier, Fredo
(Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1543-27)
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
8
Erath, Daniel
(SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1771-95)
½:½
7.0 aus 9
- Paul, Peter; (DWZ: 1500) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Merker, Gert
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1429-38)
½:½
1.5 aus 4