2. Landesklasse Staffel C: Einzelergebnisse: Schachklub König Plauen 3

Fuß, Michael; (DWZ: 1954) Punkte: 4.0
1 Süß, Nils (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1809-89) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Wetzig, Dirk (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1892-58) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Schmidt, Torsten (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2003-34) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Jahn, Constanze (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1971-176) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Kapp, Stefan (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1957-167) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Fischer, Dirk (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1892-38) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Franz, Manfred (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1864-40) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Radke, Thomas (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2018-57) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Bräuer, Felix (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2102-29) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Burian, Simon; (DWZ: 2061) Punkte: 6.5
2 Linnert, Niklas (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2040-85) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Sambale, Ingo (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1902-59) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Staudte, Rainer (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1835-114) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Kristensen, Jens (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1864-36) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Posthoff, Christian (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1804-60) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Wetzel, Gerd (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1871-38) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Juhrs, Daniel (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1867-48) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Zimmermann, Bert (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1907-29) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Schaarschmidt, Marco; (DWZ: 1945) Punkte: 4.5
3 Rößler, Dietmar (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Schmidt, Günter (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2035-52) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Löffler, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1867-50) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Tilch, Stefan (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1798-34) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Kalski, Lothar (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1774-60) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Bär, Wolfgang (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1855-33) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Dietsch, Ingo (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1763-49) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Simon, Peter (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2088-59) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Götz, Andreas; (DWZ: 2021) Punkte: 8.5
4 Graf, Lucas (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1899-79) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Dölle, Jörg (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1861-57) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Friedrich, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1773-31) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Napierala, Peter (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1745-29) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Höhne, Peter (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1755-97) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Rauch, Holger (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) +:- 3.5 aus 9
3 Studnicka, Mario (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1854-47) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Schäfer, Kay (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1794-59) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 (SG Blumenau 1) +:-
Karl, Binh; (DWZ: 1757) Punkte: 1.5
5 Hörr, Christian (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1953-125) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Arnold, Jens (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1908-55) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5 Thalwitzer, Jens (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1745-32) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Tützer, Dierck (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1771-29) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Gläser, Heinz (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1860-30) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Kristen, Dirk (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1863-31) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Müller, Uwe (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1803-61) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Schäfer, Bernd (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1840-62) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Steinert, Mirko (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1840-36) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Tunger, Mario; (DWZ: 1803) Punkte: 3.0
6 Nguyen Dang, Huy Duc (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1818-98) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Scheithauer, Falk (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1781-53) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Clauß, Andreas (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1762-37) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Orlova, Liubov (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1919-55) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Hänel, Jens (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1736-42) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Gritz, Thomas (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1821-35) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Scholz, Andreas (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1834-93) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Meyer, Thomas (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Gerbeth, Frank; (DWZ: 1722) Punkte: 4.0
7 Nguyen Dang, Lukas (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1733-84) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Oeder, Wolfgang (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1701-40) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Gerstung, Richard (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1593-25) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
7 Jacobs, Jürgen (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1740-65) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Steinhardt, Jürgen (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1739-29) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Dietz, Olaf (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1892-37) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Göhler, Clemens (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1800-46) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Müller, Gerold (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1719-39) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Helmrich, Daniel; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
8 Luban, Peter (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1773-89) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Schulz, Alexander (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1737-53) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Schmidt, Jochen (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1740-35) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Mehlhorn, Dieter (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1571-74) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Kapp, Frank (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1663-99) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Fischer, Gunnar (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1789-41) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Zimmermann, Falk (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1748-98) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Beer, Michael (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Bandt, Jochen; (DWZ: 1763) Punkte: 1.5
8 Romanowski, Rolf (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1612-34) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Jahn, Joachim (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1773-33) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Meier, Fredo (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1589-23) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Erath, Daniel (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1851-87) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Paul, Peter; (DWZ: 1553) Punkte: 0.5
8 Merker, Gert (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1460-33) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4