2. Landesklasse Staffel C: Runde 3 am 20.11.2016 um 9:00 Uhr
Br. | Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 | - | SG Blumenau 1 | 2,5:5,5 |
1 | Fischer, Dirk | - | Bräuer, Felix |
½:½ |
2 | Wetzel, Gerd | - | Zimmermann, Bert |
0:1 |
3 | Bär, Wolfgang | - | Simon, Peter |
½:½ |
4 | Rauch, Holger | - | Knäbchen, Andreas |
½:½ |
5 | Kristen, Dirk | - | Steinert, Mirko |
1:0 |
6 | Hänel, Jens | - | Ehnert, Jens |
0:1 |
7 | Steinhardt, Jürgen | - | Matthes, Jan |
0:1 |
8 | Schreiber, Joachim | - | Meyer, Thomas |
0:1 |
Br. | SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 | - | TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 | 2,5:5,5 |
1 | Franz, Manfred | - | Kapp, Stefan |
0:1 |
2 | Dietsch, Ingo | - | Posthoff, Christian |
0:1 |
3 | Studnicka, Mario | - | Kalski, Lothar |
1:0 |
4 | Müller, Uwe | - | Höhne, Peter |
0:1 |
5 | Gritz, Thomas | - | Gläser, Heinz |
0:1 |
6 | Dietz, Olaf | - | Orlova, Liubov |
0:1 |
7 | Fischer, Gunnar | - | Jacobs, Jürgen |
1:0 |
8 | Erath, Daniel | - | Kapp, Frank |
½:½ |
Br. | TV Freiberg 1844 1 | - | Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 | 5:3 |
1 | Juhrs, Daniel | - | Jahn, Constanze |
1:0 |
2 | Schäfer, Kay | - | Kristensen, Jens |
½:½ |
3 | Schäfer, Bernd | - | Tützer, Jens |
½:½ |
4 | Scholz, Andreas | - | Tilch, Stefan |
½:½ |
5 | Göhler, Clemens | - | Tützer, Dierck |
½:½ |
6 | Vedder, Uwe | - | Gerstung, Richard |
1:0 |
7 | Vedder, Peter | - | Mehlhorn, Dieter |
0:1 |
8 | Merker, Gert | - | Steinchen, Wieland |
1:0 |
Br. | Schachklub König Plauen 3 | - | Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 | 5:3 |
1 | Fuß, Michael | - | Schmidt, Torsten |
½:½ |
2 | Burian, Simon | - | Staudte, Rainer |
½:½ |
3 | Schaarschmidt, Marco | - | Löffler, Bernd |
½:½ |
4 | Götz, Andreas | - | Friedrich, Bernd |
1:0 |
5 | Karl, Binh | - | Thalwitzer, Jens |
½:½ |
6 | Tunger, Mario | - | Clauß, Andreas |
½:½ |
7 | Gerbeth, Frank | - | Oeder, Wolfgang |
1:0 |
8 | Helmrich, Daniel | - | Schmidt, Jochen |
½:½ |
Br. | Schachklub König Plauen 4 | - | SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 | 2:6 |
1 | Süß, Nils | - | Ullmann, Stefan |
½:½ |
2 | Linnert, Niklas | - | Wetzig, Dirk |
½:½ |
3 | Rößler, Dietmar | - | Sambale, Ingo |
0:1 |
4 | Graf, Lucas | - | Schmidt, Günter |
-:+ |
5 | Hörr, Christian | - | Dölle, Jörg |
½:½ |
6 | Nguyen Dang, Huy Duc | - | Arnold, Jens |
0:1 |
7 | Nguyen Dang, Lukas | - | Scheithauer, Falk |
½:½ |
8 | Luban, Peter | - | Schulz, Alexander |
0:1 |