1. Landesklasse Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1

Ranft, Steffen; (DWZ: 1975) Punkte: 3.0
1 Forch, Valentin (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1913-37) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Urban, Konstantin (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2289-86) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Kieslich, Aaron (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1964-104) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Wolf, Andreas (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2028-67) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Lachmann, Andreas (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1797-46) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Wetzel, Robert (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2066-89) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Herbrig, Alexander (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2273-82) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Sauer, Eric (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Richter, Claudius (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2084-50) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Friedrich, Jan; (DWZ: 2253) Punkte: 2.5
2 (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1) +:-
2 Merker, Matthias (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2101-88) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Görden, Hans-Jürgen (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-34) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Proschmann, Tino (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2014-160) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Uhlemann, Marek; (DWZ: 2188) Punkte:
Leichsnering, Uwe; (DWZ: 1969) Punkte: 3.5
3 Wendorff, Holger (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1987-32) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Zienert, Richard (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2193-64) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Piotraschke, Jens (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2056-86) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Kregelin, Jan (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2046-79) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Eskandary, Jahya (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1913-190) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Kindt, Rene (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2038-37) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Karius, Thomas (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2165-66) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Simon, André (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1998-44) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Christiani, Siegbert (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2058-33) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Elliger, Christian; (DWZ: 2008) Punkte: 1.0
4 Linnemann, Niklas (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1931-111) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Werl, Ralf-Dieter; (DWZ: 1736) Punkte: 2.5
3 Fahland, Matthias (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2103-62) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Kunath, Tim (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2082-68) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Geracik, Rudolf (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1915-69) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Stavenhagen, Johannes (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1720-100) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Preißler, Niklas (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2021-94) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Arnhold, Albrecht (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2009-64) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Schneider, Andreas (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1878-95) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Gaitzsch, Martin (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2016-61) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Steffan, Johannes; (DWZ: 1702) Punkte: 3.0
4 Slama, Holger (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1873-48) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Fahland, Maximilian (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1896-54) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Worch, Andreas (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1924-35) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Nestler, Reiner (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1955-89) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Kempe, Rainer (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1883-43) +:- 1.0 aus 8
4 Zimmermann, Tom (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1934-77) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Shelekhov, Vladimir (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1956-7) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Zadlo, Michael (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1895-70) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Schmalhofer, Adam (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1973-75) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Molzahn, Norbert; (DWZ: 1789) Punkte: 1.5
5 Keitsch, Steve (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1903-50) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Wurmb, Peter (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1877-26) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 von Koslowski, Utz (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1920-70) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Rössel, Louis (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2004-58) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Ehlert, Joachim (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1703-166) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Nobis, Martina (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1866-116) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Herbrig, Thomas (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1899-61) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Kaiser, Sebastian (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1869-122) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Bläsche, Andreas (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1925-21) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Büch, Detlef; (DWZ: 1978) Punkte: 4.5
6 Lange, Olaf (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1811-24) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Koch, Rico (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1809-67) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Franke, Heiko (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1897-36) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Priepke, Wolfgang (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1886-35) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Goldberg, Valerij (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1965-102) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Zimmermann, Felix (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1978-64) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Herbrig, Marie-Helen (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1891-82) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Plaettner, Stefan (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1903-74) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Lutz, Adam (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1817-77) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Enge-Rosenblatt, Olaf; (DWZ: 1650) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schäfer, Viktor (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1783-70) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Schluttig, Peter; (DWZ: 1844) Punkte: 5.5
8 Bischof, Peter (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1622-25) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Schuster, Benjamin (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1830-51) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Brechlin, Olaf (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1873-115) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Mishin, Fedor (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1776-56) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Klemm, Günter (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1740-35) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Lowke, Kathrin (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1799-128) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Minkwitz, Julian (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1710-67) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Kyritz, Andreas (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1879-36) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter; (DWZ: 1584) Punkte: 1.0
8 Klingner, Thomas (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1666-54) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Nobis, Philipp (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1813-95) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Izhboldin, Andrey (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Lutz, Ruben (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2062-82) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Ahmad, Abd Elaziz; (DWZ: 1743) Punkte: 0.0
8 Grohmann, Alexander (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1955-58) 0:1 4.0 aus 6