1. Landesklasse Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SC Einheit Bautzen 1
- Herbrig, Alexander; (DWZ: 2273) Punkte: 6.5
-
1
Sauer, Eric
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Oehl, Tim
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2082-34)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
1
Forch, Valentin
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
1
Urban, Konstantin
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2316-90)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Kieslich, Aaron
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1955-106)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
1
Wolf, Andreas
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2090-76)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Ranft, Steffen
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1991-116)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
1
Wetzel, Robert
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2037-94)
+:-
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Lachmann, Andreas
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1755-49)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
- Karius, Thomas; (DWZ: 2142) Punkte: 4.5
-
2
Proschmann, Tino
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2006-182)
1:0
6.5 aus 9
-
2
Clopes Llahi, Judit
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Zienert, Richard
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2291-71)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Merker, Matthias
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2057-97)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Kregelin, Jan
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2047-86)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Leichsnering, Uwe
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1867-76)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Kindt, Rene
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1972-42)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
- Arnhold, Kerstin; (DWZ: 1829) Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Geracik, Rudolf
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1891-73)
0:1
3.0 aus 9
- Arnhold, Albrecht; (DWZ: 1965) Punkte: 6.5
-
3
Simon, André
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1957-49)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Richter, Claudius
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2119-53)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
2
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1)
+:-
-
3
Fahland, Matthias
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2060-71)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Linnemann, Niklas
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1979-115)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
3
Werl, Ralf-Dieter
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1778-117)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
3
Preißler, Niklas
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2066-104)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Görden, Hans-Jürgen
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1730-42)
½:½
2.0 aus 9
- Shelekhov, Vladimir; (DWZ: 1980) Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Zadlo, Michael
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1880-71)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Christiani, Siegbert
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2026-38)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Slama, Holger
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1891-53)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Fahland, Maximilian
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1896-60)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Kunath, Tim
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2087-73)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Nestler, Reiner
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1900-98)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Steffan, Johannes
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Zimmermann, Tom
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1868-81)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Eskandary, Jahya
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- Herbrig, Thomas; (DWZ: 1884) Punkte: 5.5
-
5
Pörner, Bernd
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1662-38)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
5
Gaitzsch, Martin
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2006-69)
1:0
6.5 aus 9
-
4
Keitsch, Steve
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
5
Wurmb, Peter
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1935-37)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Worch, Andreas
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1885-39)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
5
Rössel, Louis
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2003-64)
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
5
Molzahn, Norbert
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1626-163)
½:½
1.5 aus 9
-
5
Nobis, Martina
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1748-128)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Stavenhagen, Johannes
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
- Herbrig, Marie-Helen; (DWZ: 1861) Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Schneider, Andreas
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1874-113)
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Förschner, Lucas
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2014-69)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Lange, Olaf
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Koch, Rico
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1822-74)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
6
Franke, Heiko
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1889-42)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
6
Priepke, Wolfgang
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Büch, Detlef
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1939-67)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Zimmermann, Felix
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1960-69)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Kempe, Rainer
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1827-61)
1:0
1.0 aus 8
- Lowke, Kathrin; (DWZ: 1843) Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Kaiser, Sebastian
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1884-139)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
6
Schäfer, Viktor
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1740-76)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
7
Franke, Alexander
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1876-52)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
7
Scheurer, Ulf
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1886-53)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
7
Brechlin, Olaf
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1817-128)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
7
Schluttig, Peter
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1870-50)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
6
Ehlert, Joachim
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
- Izhboldin, Andrey; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
-
8
Minkwitz, Julian
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1701-69)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
7
Schmalhofer, Adam
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1991-76)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
7
Herrmann, Frank
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
8
Gärtner, Matthias
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1867-93)
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
8
Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1559-71)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
8
Klemm, Günter
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1745-44)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
- Mendow, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1763) Punkte:
- Schimke, Christoph; (DWZ: 1829) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Thamm, Merlin Jannes
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1955-98)
0:1
4.5 aus 5
- Vogel, Wilfried; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Wolf, Mario
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1895-83)
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Grohmann, Alexander
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1967-67)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
7
Nobis, Philipp
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1834-99)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
7
Goldberg, Valerij
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1932-106)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
- Tittel, Frank; (DWZ: 1819) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Holfeld, Frank
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1757-51)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
- Arnhold, Steffi; (DWZ: 2158) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Tichatschke, Wolfgang
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1801-92)
1:0
0.0 aus 1